First Call Timing - Contractor License                      3/24/2018 - 6:20 PM
                           Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                           
                           New Manchester High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 286  1600 Sprint Medley 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 AtL ZooM Athletics  'A'                                      4:29.82   10   
     1) Guy, Dallas 07                  2) Conner, Kenyah 06                    
     3) Carter, Naia 07                 4) Lowe, Tyler 06                       
  2 Jackrabbit Track  'A'                                        5:11.11    8   
     1) Wade, Cameron 06                2) McArter, Isabella 06                 
     3) Jones, Janai 06                 4) Curtis, Kamoree 07                   
  3 Fayette Bolts  'B'                                           5:50.74    6   
     1) Pittman, Amiyah 07              2) Carter, Jaleigh 06                   
     3) Therriault, Madeline 06         4) Kerline-Clark, Rose 06               
  4 Fairburn Fire  'A'                                           5:57.61    5   
     1) Wiggins, Amari 06               2) Diaz, Maya 07                        
     3) Smith, Maya 06                  4) Hatcher, Morgan 06                   
     5) Wright, Shamiya 07              6)                                      
  5 Jackrabbit Track  'B'                                        6:27.30    4   
     1) Webb, Aiya 06                   2) Thomas, Arianna 07                   
     3) Rainey, I'Yhara 07              4) Collins, Sarah 06                    
================================================================================
                Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored       
================================================================================
    1) Jackrabbit Track            71        2) West Georgia Jets          58   
    3) AtL ZooM Athletics          49        4) ATL SPARTANS               31.50
    5) Alabama Heat                30        6) Greer Allstars TC          28   
    7) Fayette Bolts               27        8) Fairburn Fire              19   
    9) Dynamic Speed Elite Track   18       10) McNair Astros              14   
   10) Drive Phase, Inc.           14       12) Intensity Athletics        10   
   13) Parkview Express Track Clu   9.50    14) Legacy Athletic Track Clu   8   
   14) Team Blackout Elite Track    8       16) IRON SPIKES TC              6   
   16) Atlanta Track Club           6       18) Lightning Spikes Track Cl   5   
   19) Iron City Speed              4       20) KMRYouth Track              2   
   20) Carroll County Recreation    2