First Call Timing - Contractor License                         3/25/2018 - 8:57 AM
                            Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                             
                            New Manchester High School                             
 
Event 288  1600 Sprint Medley 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  2                                                                         
  1 AtL ZooM Athletics  'A'                                      4:32.95   10      
     1) Barkley, Amari 05               2) Sanford, Amaya 05                       
     3) Chambers, Scout 04              4) Chambers, Sky 04                        
  2 Lightning Spikes Track Club  'A'                             4:48.31    8      
     1) Jordan, Kayla 04                2) Campbell, Madison 05                    
  3 Jackrabbit Track  'B'                                        4:51.10    6      
     1) Hansbrough, Aliyah 05           2) Jones, Eriana 05                        
     3) Henry, Sarah 05                 4) Augmon, Sydney 05                       
  4 Jackrabbit Track  'C'                                        5:04.27    5      
     1) Taylor, Dayla 05                2) Shelton, Jaime 04                       
     3) Hicks, Tia 04                   4) Scott, Trinity 04                       
  5 Intensity Athletics  'A'                                     5:08.61    4      
     1) Whitley, Bristol 05             2) Bryant, Jeainna 04                      
     3) Williams, Kamil 05              4) Renteria-Silva, Valeyna 05              
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 AtL ZooM Athletics  'A'                                      4:32.95   2  10   
     1) Barkley, Amari 05               2) Sanford, Amaya 05                       
     3) Chambers, Scout 04              4) Chambers, Sky 04                        
  2 Lightning Spikes Track Club  'A'                             4:48.31   2   8   
     1) Jordan, Kayla 04                2) Campbell, Madison 05                    
  3 Jackrabbit Track  'B'                                        4:51.10   2   6   
     1) Hansbrough, Aliyah 05           2) Jones, Eriana 05                        
     3) Henry, Sarah 05                 4) Augmon, Sydney 05                       
  4 Jackrabbit Track  'C'                                        5:04.27   2   5   
     1) Taylor, Dayla 05                2) Shelton, Jaime 04                       
     3) Hicks, Tia 04                   4) Scott, Trinity 04                       
  5 Intensity Athletics  'A'                                     5:08.61   2   4   
     1) Whitley, Bristol 05             2) Bryant, Jeainna 04                      
     3) Williams, Kamil 05              4) Renteria-Silva, Valeyna 05              
===================================================================================
                Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored          
===================================================================================
    1) Jackrabbit Track           102        2) Lightning Spikes Track Cl  47      
    3) Intensity Athletics         43        4) AtL ZooM Athletics         41      
    5) Sapphire TC                 31        6) Dynamic Speed Elite Track  28      
    7) Legacy Athletic Track Club  25        8) Fayette Bolts              24      
    9) ATL SPARTANS                23       10) Hiram Track Club           20      
   11) PTC Flash                   18       12) Parkview Express Track Cl  17      
   13) McNair Astros               11       14) KMRYouth Track              9      
   15) Fairburn Fire                2