First Call Timing - Contractor License                         3/25/2018 - 8:57 AM
                            Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                             
                            New Manchester High School                             
 
Event 287  1600 Sprint Medley 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Jackrabbit Track  'C'                                        4:50.38    4      
     1) Lucas, Ca'Von 06                2) Squires, Corbin 06                      
     3) Robinson, Gerell 06             4) Bride, Jordan 06                        
  2 Jackrabbit Track  'D'                                        5:11.86    2      
     1) Green, Bryce 07                 2) Smith, Chance 07                        
     3) Daniels, Nasir 06               4) Bookman, Nicholas 06                    
  3 Jackrabbit Track  'F'                                        5:39.03           
     1) Haywood, Ethan 07               2) Burns, Gavin 06                         
     3) Niles, Jacob 07                 4) Sanguinetti, Ryan 06                    
  4 Jackrabbit Track  'E'                                        5:46.83           
     1) Avery, Derrick 06               2) McIntyre, Josiah 06                     
     3) Burns, Matthew 07               4) Ferguson, Sean 06                       
Section  2                                                                         
  1 AtL ZooM Athletics  'A'                                      4:20.69   10      
     1) Guy, Dannon 06                  2) Henry, Jaden 07                         
     3) Colbert, Jeremiah 06            4) Davis, William 06                       
     5) Frederick, Hughan 07            6) Jones Jr., Jonathan 07                  
  2 Jackrabbit Track  'A'                                        4:20.74    8      
     1) Gaffney, Chad 06                2) Jordan, Chandler 07                     
     3) Williams, Devin 06              4) Patterson, Jaiden 06                    
  3 Jackrabbit Track  'B'                                        4:27.89    6      
     1) Diggs, Ashton 06                2) Pearson, Ervin 06                       
     3) Ervin, Ethan 07                 4) Baker, Justin 06                        
  4 Fayette Bolts  'A'                                           4:37.31    5      
     1) Richardson, Corey 06            2) Warner, Justin 06                       
     3) Whatley, Trennedy 07            4) Ripperdan, Zachary 06                   
     5) Green, Zavion 06                6) McLester, Jaylen 07                     
  5 Blue Lightning Track Club  'A'                               4:51.71    3      
     1) Grant, Altaveon 07              2) Strother, Cole 07                       
     3) Rodgers, Donovan 06             4) Whidbee, Jayden 07                      
     5) Ragan, Anthony 07               6)                                         
  6 Fairburn Fire  'A'                                           5:18.45    1      
     1) Ridley, Brandan 07              2) Irby, Jalen 07                          
     3) Alberto, Jayden 07              4) Howard, Jordan 06                       
     5) Edwell, Kaiton 06               6)                                         
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 AtL ZooM Athletics  'A'                                      4:20.69   2  10   
     1) Guy, Dannon 06                  2) Henry, Jaden 07                         
     3) Colbert, Jeremiah 06            4) Davis, William 06                       
     5) Frederick, Hughan 07            6) Jones Jr., Jonathan 07                  
  2 Jackrabbit Track  'A'                                        4:20.74   2   8   
     1) Gaffney, Chad 06                2) Jordan, Chandler 07                     
     3) Williams, Devin 06              4) Patterson, Jaiden 06                    
  3 Jackrabbit Track  'B'                                        4:27.89   2   6   
     1) Diggs, Ashton 06                2) Pearson, Ervin 06                       
     3) Ervin, Ethan 07                 4) Baker, Justin 06                        
  4 Fayette Bolts  'A'                                           4:37.31   2   5   
     1) Richardson, Corey 06            2) Warner, Justin 06                       
     3) Whatley, Trennedy 07            4) Ripperdan, Zachary 06                   
     5) Green, Zavion 06                6) McLester, Jaylen 07                     
  5 Jackrabbit Track  'C'                                        4:50.38   1   4   
     1) Lucas, Ca'Von 06                2) Squires, Corbin 06                      
     3) Robinson, Gerell 06             4) Bride, Jordan 06                        
  6 Blue Lightning Track Club  'A'                               4:51.71   2   3   
     1) Grant, Altaveon 07              2) Strother, Cole 07                       
     3) Rodgers, Donovan 06             4) Whidbee, Jayden 07                      
     5) Ragan, Anthony 07               6)                                         
  7 Jackrabbit Track  'D'                                        5:11.86   1   2   
     1) Green, Bryce 07                 2) Smith, Chance 07                        
     3) Daniels, Nasir 06               4) Bookman, Nicholas 06                    
  8 Fairburn Fire  'A'                                           5:18.45   2   1   
     1) Ridley, Brandan 07              2) Irby, Jalen 07                          
     3) Alberto, Jayden 07              4) Howard, Jordan 06                       
     5) Edwell, Kaiton 06               6)                                         
  9 Jackrabbit Track  'F'                                        5:39.03   1       
     1) Haywood, Ethan 07               2) Burns, Gavin 06                         
     3) Niles, Jacob 07                 4) Sanguinetti, Ryan 06                    
 10 Jackrabbit Track  'E'                                        5:46.83   1       
     1) Avery, Derrick 06               2) McIntyre, Josiah 06                     
     3) Burns, Matthew 07               4) Ferguson, Sean 06                       
===================================================================================
                 Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored           
===================================================================================
    1) Jackrabbit Track           133.50     2) Fayette Bolts              80      
    3) AtL ZooM Athletics          49        4) West Georgia Jets          34.50   
    5) Blue Lightning Track Club   30.50     6) ATL SPARTANS               30      
    7) PTC Flash                   28        8) Titans Track Club          24      
    9) Almighty Sports             15       10) Parkview Express Track Cl  13      
   11) Legacy Athletic Track Club  12       12) Iron City Speed            11.50   
   13) Drive Phase, Inc.           10       14) Fairburn Fire               8      
   15) Lyndon Academy               6       16) Intensity Athletics         1