First Call Timing - Contractor License                         3/25/2018 - 8:57 AM
                            Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                             
                            New Manchester High School                             
 
Event 285  1600 Sprint Medley 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Fairburn Fire  'A'                                           5:10.44    4      
     1) Mason, Dylan 08                 2) Hardy, Jaylen 08                        
     3) Adderlay, Jude 08               4) Maxwell, Larry 09                       
     5) Leonard, Tracy 09               6) Wilcox, William 09                      
  2 Parkview Express Track Club  'A'                             5:39.17    3      
     1) Worrell, Elijah 09              2) Ghaffari, Ilias 08                      
     3) Sears, James 09                 4) Smart, Jerold 08                        
  3 Sapphire TC  'A'                                             5:46.33    2      
  4 Jackrabbit Track  'A'                                        5:49.71    1      
     1) Howard, AJ 09                   2) Brown, Chris 08                         
     3) High, Colton 09                 4) Dudley, Leon 09                         
  5 West Georgia Jets  'B'                                       6:03.81           
     1) Schreane, Keshawn 08            2) Brown, Mar'Kel 08                       
     3) Leach, Marcus 08                4) Christian, Miguel 09                    
Section  2                                                                         
  1 AtL ZooM Athletics  'A'                                      5:01.89   10      
     1) Lowe, david 09                  2) Braker, Jaleel 09                       
     3) Hill, Tristen 09                4) Sanford, Tyson 08                       
  2 Jackrabbit Track  'B'                                        5:03.57    8      
     1) Green, Braddock 09              2) Burns, Carter 08                        
     3) Bethea, Kameron 09              4) Cross, Makyree 09                       
  3 West Georgia Jets  'A'                            5:00.00    5:03.85    6      
     1) Farrish, Daryian 08             2) Long, Kingsley 08                       
     3) Long, Kingston 08               4) Newton Jr., Patrick 09                  
  4 Fayette Bolts  'A'                                           5:04.24    5      
     1) Costen, Derreon 08              2) Fason II, James 08                      
     3) Kelly Jr., Vernorris 08         4) Green, Zalen 08                         
  5 Lightning Spikes Track Club  'A'                             6:01.19           
     1) Mitchell, Caleb 08              2) Williams, Chase 08                      
     3) Mcshan, Mckinley 08             4) Jones, Rajan 09                         
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 AtL ZooM Athletics  'A'                                      5:01.89   2  10   
     1) Lowe, david 09                  2) Braker, Jaleel 09                       
     3) Hill, Tristen 09                4) Sanford, Tyson 08                       
  2 Jackrabbit Track  'B'                                        5:03.57   2   8   
     1) Green, Braddock 09              2) Burns, Carter 08                        
     3) Bethea, Kameron 09              4) Cross, Makyree 09                       
  3 West Georgia Jets  'A'                            5:00.00    5:03.85   2   6   
     1) Farrish, Daryian 08             2) Long, Kingsley 08                       
     3) Long, Kingston 08               4) Newton Jr., Patrick 09                  
  4 Fayette Bolts  'A'                                           5:04.24   2   5   
     1) Costen, Derreon 08              2) Fason II, James 08                      
     3) Kelly Jr., Vernorris 08         4) Green, Zalen 08                         
  5 Fairburn Fire  'A'                                           5:10.44   1   4   
     1) Mason, Dylan 08                 2) Hardy, Jaylen 08                        
     3) Adderlay, Jude 08               4) Maxwell, Larry 09                       
     5) Leonard, Tracy 09               6) Wilcox, William 09                      
  6 Parkview Express Track Club  'A'                             5:39.17   1   3   
     1) Worrell, Elijah 09              2) Ghaffari, Ilias 08                      
     3) Sears, James 09                 4) Smart, Jerold 08                        
  7 Sapphire TC  'A'                                             5:46.33   1   2   
  8 Jackrabbit Track  'A'                                        5:49.71   1   1   
     1) Howard, AJ 09                   2) Brown, Chris 08                         
     3) High, Colton 09                 4) Dudley, Leon 09                         
  9 Lightning Spikes Track Club  'A'                             6:01.19   2       
     1) Mitchell, Caleb 08              2) Williams, Chase 08                      
     3) Mcshan, Mckinley 08             4) Jones, Rajan 09                         
 10 West Georgia Jets  'B'                                       6:03.81   1       
     1) Schreane, Keshawn 08            2) Brown, Mar'Kel 08                       
     3) Leach, Marcus 08                4) Christian, Miguel 09                    
===================================================================================
                  Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored           
===================================================================================
    1) West Georgia Jets           93        2) ATL SPARTANS               52      
    3) AtL ZooM Athletics          36        4) Fairburn Fire              35      
    5) Parkview Express Track Clu  33        6) Lightning Spikes Track Cl  26      
    7) Fayette Bolts               24        8) Blue Lightning Track Club  18      
    9) Titans Track Club           16       10) Legacy Athletic Track Clu  12      
   10) Carroll County Recreation   12       12) PTC Flash                  11      
   13) Jackrabbit Track            10       14) Iron City Speed             6      
   14) MOCI                         6       16) On Your Mark Sports Racin   5      
   16) Boys and Girls Track Club    5       18) Sapphire TC                 4      
   19) NEW ERA TRACK CLUB           2       19) Drive Phase, Inc.           2