First Call Timing - Contractor License                      3/25/2018 - 8:57 AM
                           Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                           
                           New Manchester High School                           
 
Event 284  1600 Sprint Medley 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Jackrabbit Track  'A'                                        5:04.03   10   
     1) Joyce, Niya 09                  2) Harris, Olivia 08                    
     3) McDaniel, Sanaya 08             4) Roberts, Tanea 08                    
  2 Fayette Bolts  'A'                                           5:51.08    8   
     1) Ripperdan, Amelia 09            2) Ferrell, Kiahla 08                   
     3) Ripperdan, Nicole 08            4) Kutob, Raegan 08                     
     5) Johnson, Dalilah 08             6)                                      
  3 Fairburn Fire  'A'                                           5:56.99    6   
     1) Smith, Britain 08               2) Fairchild, Charyle 09                
     3) Smith, Jada 08                  4) Jackson, Karrington 09               
     5) Hill, Ta'niyah 09               6)                                      
  4 West Georgia Jets  'A'                                       6:01.38    5   
     1) Mahone, Keyana 08               2) Brown, Mariyah 09                    
     3) Maney, Natalie 09               4) McCalpine-Ingram, Zuri 09            
================================================================================
                Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored        
================================================================================
    1) Jackrabbit Track            78        2) Fayette Bolts              48   
    3) West Georgia Jets           40        4) AtL ZooM Athletics         36   
    5) Sapphire TC                 33        6) Fairburn Fire              29   
    7) Iron City Speed             19        7) PTC Flash                  19   
    9) Blue Lightning Track Club   14       10) ATL SPARTANS               13   
   11) Atomic Agility               8       12) Parkview Express Track Cl   6   
   13) Lightning Spikes Track Clu   3       13) Carroll County Recreation   3