First Call Timing - Contractor License                      3/25/2018 - 8:57 AM
                           Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                           
                           New Manchester High School                           
 
Event 282  1600 Sprint Medley 7-8 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Jackrabbit Track  'A'                                        5:57.86   10   
     1) Whitehead, Braalyn 10           2) Harris, Carrington 11                
     3) Richardson, Makenzie 10         4) Williams, Sa'Niyah 10                
  2 Fayette Bolts  'A'                                           6:17.79    8   
     1) Therriaylt, Danielle 10         2) Ferrell, Kamryn 10                   
     3) Doggett, Melanie 11             4) Costen, Sydney 10                    
     5) Strickland, Emmerson 10         6)                                      
  3 West Georgia Jets  'A'                                       6:50.20    6   
     1) Smith, Anjali 11                2) Brown, Azariah 11                    
     3) Brown, Mariah 11                4) McGinty, Sincere 10                  
     5) Baker, Taylor 10                6)                                      
  4 Boys and Girls Track Club  'A'                               6:58.76    5   
     1) Jones, Chloe 12                 2) Kirby, Jamison 12                    
     3) Lanier, Kendale 11              4) Calloway, Zoƫ 12                    
================================================================================
                 Women - 7-8 Division - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored        
================================================================================
    1) Jackrabbit Track           102        2) West Georgia Jets          72   
    3) Fayette Bolts               34        4) Legacy Athletic Track Clu  30   
    5) MOCI                        27        6) ATL SPARTANS               21   
    7) Boys and Girls Track Club   15        7) Sapphire TC                15   
    9) Fairburn Fire                7       10) Blue Lightning Track Club   1