First Call Timing - Contractor License                                3/25/2018 - 8:57 AM
                                Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                                
                                New Manchester High School                                
 
Event 214  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 88-10  3/5/2016    Jared Lockhart, Unattached                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1 Haffner, Joseph           09 Blue Lightni        65-04.25      63-11     19.48m  10   
  2 Smith, Andrew             08 West Georgia Jets                 54-06     16.61m   8   
  3 Brown, Mar'Kel            08 West Georgia Jets                 49-09     15.16m   6   
  4 Block, Samuel             09 Unattached                        49-04     15.03m   5   
  5 Bell, Thaddeus            08 Moci                              45-08     13.91m   4   
  6 Romano, Clayton           09 Iron City Speed                   42-02     12.85m   3   
  7 Ogwin, Torrie             08 On Your Mark                      41-05     12.62m   2   
  8 Gardner, Noah             09 Drive Phase, Inc.                 37-01     11.30m   1   
  9 Schuman, Max              09 Iron City Speed                   36-04     11.07m       
 10 Christian, Miguel         09 West Georgia Jets                 32-02      9.80m       
 11 Love, Noah                09 Iron City Speed                   16-00      4.87m       
========================================================================================= 
                  Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored                  
========================================================================================= 
    1) West Georgia Jets           93        2) ATL SPARTANS               52             
    3) AtL ZooM Athletics          36        4) Fairburn Fire              35             
    5) Parkview Express Track Clu  33        6) Lightning Spikes Track Cl  26             
    7) Fayette Bolts               24        8) Blue Lightning Track Club  18             
    9) Titans Track Club           16       10) Legacy Athletic Track Clu  12             
   10) Carroll County Recreation   12       12) PTC Flash                  11             
   13) Jackrabbit Track            10       14) Iron City Speed             6             
   14) MOCI                         6       16) On Your Mark Sports Racin   5             
   16) Boys and Girls Track Club    5       18) Sapphire TC                 4             
   19) NEW ERA TRACK CLUB           2       19) Drive Phase, Inc.           2