First Call Timing - Contractor License                                3/25/2018 - 8:56 AM
                                Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                                
                                New Manchester High School                                
 
Event 197  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 30-07  3/4/2017    Kameryn Hannon, Lightning Sp                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1 Schreane, Taliyah         06 West Georgia Jets              25-07.00      7.79m  10   
  2 Neely, Faith              06 Fairburn Fire                  25-06.25      7.77m   8   
  3 Therriault, Madeline      06 Fayette Bolts                  24-01.00      7.34m   6   
  4 Copeland, Kaliya          07 Lightning Sp        21-11.00   23-03.50      7.09m   5   
  5 Block, Alexis             07 Unattached                     22-07.00      6.88m   4   
  6 Gardner, Madison          06 Drive Phase, Inc.              19-11.75      6.08m   3   
  7 Washington, Halani        06 Dynamic Spee        22-00.25   19-06.75      5.96m   2   
  8 Smith, Taylor             06 West Georgia Jets              18-00.00      5.48m   1   
  9 Yarbrough, Norah          07 Carroll Coun                   17-09.00      5.41m       
 10 Davis, Madison            07 Blue Lightni                   11-09.00      3.58m       
========================================================================================= 
                Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored                 
========================================================================================= 
    1) Jackrabbit Track            71        2) West Georgia Jets          58             
    3) AtL ZooM Athletics          49        4) ATL SPARTANS               31.50          
    5) Alabama Heat                30        6) Greer Allstars TC          28             
    7) Fayette Bolts               27        8) Fairburn Fire              19             
    9) Dynamic Speed Elite Track   18       10) McNair Astros              14             
   10) Drive Phase, Inc.           14       12) Intensity Athletics        10             
   13) Parkview Express Track Clu   9.50    14) Legacy Athletic Track Clu   8             
   14) Team Blackout Elite Track    8       16) IRON SPIKES TC              6             
   16) Atlanta Track Club           6       18) Lightning Spikes Track Cl   5             
   19) Iron City Speed              4       20) KMRYouth Track              2             
   20) Carroll County Recreation    2