First Call Timing - Contractor License                                3/25/2018 - 8:56 AM
                                Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                                
                                New Manchester High School                                
 
Event 196  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 28-10  3/19/2016   Tahir Hines, Unattached                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                                 
  1 Jones Jr., Steven         08 Legacy Athle                   24-10.00      7.56m  10   
  2 Steele, Sean              08 Parkview Exp                   22-05.00      6.83m   5   
  3 Worrell, Elijah           09 Parkview Exp                   21-03.00      6.47m   4   
  4 Ogwin, Torrie             08 On Your Mark                   19-07.25      5.97m   3   
  5 Rainey, Bobby             09 Fairburn Fire                  17-05.50      5.32m       
  6 Rife, Davis               09 Fayette Bolts                  12-05.50      3.79m       
  7 Cruz, Sixto               08 Parkview Exp                   11-07.50      3.54m       
  8 Randle Jr., Walter        08 Fayette Bolts                   7-09.00      2.36m       
Flight  2                                                                                 
  1 Walton, Jonaz             08 Carroll Coun                   24-03.75      7.41m   8   
  2 Smith, Andrew             08 West Georgia Jets              22-06.00      6.85m   6   
  3 Walton, Jace              09 Carroll Coun                   18-11.00      5.76m   2   
  4 Buchanan, Landyn          09 Legacy Athle        15-08.75   17-10.00      5.43m   1   
  5 Mathis, Aiden             08 Fayette Bolts                  16-02.50      4.94m       
  6 Gardner, Noah             09 Drive Phase, Inc.              14-03.25      4.34m       
  7 Love, Noah                09 Iron City Speed                 9-05.50      2.88m       
==========================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 28-10  3/19/2016   Tahir Hines, Unattached                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1 Jones Jr., Steven         08 Legacy Athle                   24-10.00      7.56m  10   
  2 Walton, Jonaz             08 Carroll Coun                   24-03.75      7.41m   8   
  3 Smith, Andrew             08 West Georgia Jets              22-06.00      6.85m   6   
  4 Steele, Sean              08 Parkview Exp                   22-05.00      6.83m   5   
  5 Worrell, Elijah           09 Parkview Exp                   21-03.00      6.47m   4   
  6 Ogwin, Torrie             08 On Your Mark                   19-07.25      5.97m   3   
  7 Walton, Jace              09 Carroll Coun                   18-11.00      5.76m   2   
  8 Buchanan, Landyn          09 Legacy Athle        15-08.75   17-10.00      5.43m   1   
  9 Rainey, Bobby             09 Fairburn Fire                  17-05.50      5.32m       
 10 Mathis, Aiden             08 Fayette Bolts                  16-02.50      4.94m       
 11 Gardner, Noah             09 Drive Phase, Inc.              14-03.25      4.34m       
 12 Rife, Davis               09 Fayette Bolts                  12-05.50      3.79m       
 13 Cruz, Sixto               08 Parkview Exp                   11-07.50      3.54m       
 14 Love, Noah                09 Iron City Speed                 9-05.50      2.88m       
 15 Randle Jr., Walter        08 Fayette Bolts                   7-09.00      2.36m       
========================================================================================= 
                  Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored                  
========================================================================================= 
    1) West Georgia Jets           93        2) ATL SPARTANS               52             
    3) AtL ZooM Athletics          36        4) Fairburn Fire              35             
    5) Parkview Express Track Clu  33        6) Lightning Spikes Track Cl  26             
    7) Fayette Bolts               24        8) Blue Lightning Track Club  18             
    9) Titans Track Club           16       10) Legacy Athletic Track Clu  12             
   10) Carroll County Recreation   12       12) PTC Flash                  11             
   13) Jackrabbit Track            10       14) Iron City Speed             6             
   14) MOCI                         6       16) On Your Mark Sports Racin   5             
   16) Boys and Girls Track Club    5       18) Sapphire TC                 4             
   19) NEW ERA TRACK CLUB           2       19) Drive Phase, Inc.           2