First Call Timing - Contractor License                                3/25/2018 - 8:56 AM
                                Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                                
                                New Manchester High School                                
 
Event 170  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 21-10  5/7/2016    Jaden Carter, Georgia Elit                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                                 
  1 Farrow, Zacquon           04 West Georgia Jets              22-02.50R     6.76m  10   
  2 Newton, Trey              05 Atomic Agility                 15-04.00      4.67m   5   
  3 Hill, Dayvon              04 McNair Astros                  14-05.00      4.39m   0.50
  3 Bienaime, Tyler           04 McNair Astros                  14-05.00      4.39m   0.50
  5 Oliver, Klark             04 Parkview Exp                   13-03.00      4.03m       
  6 Davis, Tyler              04 McNair Astros                  12-10.00      3.91m       
  7 Sharp, Kamarion           05 Fairburn Fire                  10-11.50      3.34m       
Flight  2                                                                                 
  1 Holiday, Jude             05 AtL ZooM Athletics  15-04.00   16-10.00      5.13m   8   
  2 Kormalos, Georgios        04 Unattached          17-00.00   15-05.50      4.71m   6   
  3 Lawler, DeMarko           05 Jackrabbit Track    15-00.00   14-10.00      4.52m   4   
  4 Blackman, Caden           05 Iron City Speed     14-01.00   14-08.00      4.47m   3   
  5 Mumford, Micah            05 Fayette Bolts                  14-06.00      4.41m   2   
  6 Prather, Antonio          05 Fairburn Fire       14-00.25   13-07.50      4.15m       
  7 Jacques, Marquis          04 Lightning Sp        12-09.50   13-02.00      4.01m       
  8 Fagite, Femi              05 Lightning Sp        12-11.25   13-00.00      3.96m       
  9 Romano, Joseph            04 Iron City Speed                12-05.00      3.78m       
 10 Towers, Andrew            04 Fayette Bolts                  12-02.00      3.70m       
==========================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 21-10  5/7/2016    Jaden Carter, Georgia Elit                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1 Farrow, Zacquon           04 West Georgia Jets              22-02.50R     6.76m  10   
  2 Holiday, Jude             05 AtL ZooM Athletics  15-04.00   16-10.00      5.13m   8   
  3 Kormalos, Georgios        04 Unattached          17-00.00   15-05.50      4.71m   6   
  4 Newton, Trey              05 Atomic Agility                 15-04.00      4.67m   5   
  5 Lawler, DeMarko           05 Jackrabbit Track    15-00.00   14-10.00      4.52m   4   
  6 Blackman, Caden           05 Iron City Speed     14-01.00   14-08.00      4.47m   3   
  7 Mumford, Micah            05 Fayette Bolts                  14-06.00      4.41m   2   
  8 Hill, Dayvon              04 McNair Astros                  14-05.00      4.39m   0.50
  8 Bienaime, Tyler           04 McNair Astros                  14-05.00      4.39m   0.50
 10 Prather, Antonio          05 Fairburn Fire       14-00.25   13-07.50      4.15m       
 11 Oliver, Klark             04 Parkview Exp                   13-03.00      4.03m       
 12 Jacques, Marquis          04 Lightning Sp        12-09.50   13-02.00      4.01m       
 13 Fagite, Femi              05 Lightning Sp        12-11.25   13-00.00      3.96m       
 14 Davis, Tyler              04 McNair Astros                  12-10.00      3.91m       
 15 Romano, Joseph            04 Iron City Speed                12-05.00      3.78m       
 16 Towers, Andrew            04 Fayette Bolts                  12-02.00      3.70m       
 17 Sharp, Kamarion           05 Fairburn Fire                  10-11.50      3.34m       
========================================================================================= 
                 Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored                  
========================================================================================= 
    1) AtL ZooM Athletics          87        2) Boys and Girls Track Club  73             
    3) Iron City Speed             43        3) Fayette Bolts              43             
    3) McNair Astros               43        6) Jackrabbit Track           21             
    7) Atlanta Track Club          18        7) Carroll County Recreation  18             
    9) West Georgia Jets           16       10) Legacy Athletic Track Clu  10             
   10) Dynamic Speed Elite Track   10       12) Intensity Athletics         5             
   12) Atomic Agility               5       14) Parkview Express Track Cl   4             
   15) Fairburn Fire                3       15) NEW ERA TRACK CLUB          3             
   17) Hiram Track Club             2