First Call Timing - Contractor License                                3/25/2018 - 8:56 AM
                                Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                                
                                New Manchester High School                                
 
Event 168  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 16-04.50  5/7/2016    Zacquan Farrow, West Georgia                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                                 
  1 Burch, Cadence            07 Atl Spartans                   14-00.00      4.26m   8   
  2 Whitaker, Elijah          07 Fayette Bolts                  13-02.00      4.01m   4   
  3 Njie, Sidi                07 Atl Spartans                   12-07.00      3.83m       
  4 Kelly, Tyler              06 Fayette Bolts                  12-05.00      3.78m       
  5 Brown, MarQuale           07 West Georgia Jets              12-04.00      3.75m       
  6 Sloan El, Devan           06 Parkview Exp                   11-07.00      3.53m       
  7 Benson, Cayden            07 Parkview Exp                   11-06.00      3.50m       
  8 McGee, Jayden             07 Parkview Exp                   11-02.00      3.40m       
  9 Ragan, Anthony            07 Blue Lightni                   10-03.00      3.12m       
 10 Adewusi, Ademola          06 Fayette Bolts                   9-10.00      2.99m       
 11 Curlutu, Jr., William     06 Parkview Exp                    9-06.00      2.89m       
 12 Cantrell, Norris          07 Fayette Bolts                   8-11.00      2.71m       
 -- Jakes, Braylon            07 West Georgia Jets                  FOUL                  
Flight  2                                                                                 
  1 Grant, Altaveon           07 Blue Lightni        13-09.00   14-01.50      4.30m  10   
  2 Kelley, Quindario         06 West Georgia Jets              13-10.00      4.21m   6   
  3 Ferguson, Sean            06 Jackrabbit Track    13-07.00   13-05.00      4.08m   5   
  4 Thompson, Jackson         07 Legacy Athle        12-03.00   13-01.00      3.98m   3   
  5 Brocklebank, Noah         06 Unattached                     13-00.00      3.96m   2   
  6 Ridley, Brandan           07 Fairburn Fire       14-00.25   12-11.00      3.93m   1   
  7 Strother, Cole            07 Blue Lightni        14-06.00   12-08.00      3.86m       
  8 Whidbee, Jayden           07 Blue Lightni        14-01.00   12-07.00      3.83m       
  9 Curtis, Chase             06 Legacy Athle        12-09.25   12-02.00      3.70m       
 10 Sestili, Michael          07 Iron City Speed     12-00.25   11-10.50      3.61m       
 11 Andrade Jr., Alcidez      06 Legacy Athle        11-00.00   11-09.50      3.59m       
 -- Frederick, Hughan         07 AtL ZooM Athletics   3-07.00       FOUL                  
==========================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 16-04.50  5/7/2016    Zacquan Farrow, West Georgia                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1 Grant, Altaveon           07 Blue Lightni        13-09.00   14-01.50      4.30m  10   
  2 Burch, Cadence            07 Atl Spartans                   14-00.00      4.26m   8   
  3 Kelley, Quindario         06 West Georgia Jets              13-10.00      4.21m   6   
  4 Ferguson, Sean            06 Jackrabbit Track    13-07.00   13-05.00      4.08m   5   
  5 Whitaker, Elijah          07 Fayette Bolts                  13-02.00      4.01m   4   
  6 Thompson, Jackson         07 Legacy Athle        12-03.00   13-01.00      3.98m   3   
  7 Brocklebank, Noah         06 Unattached                     13-00.00      3.96m   2   
  8 Ridley, Brandan           07 Fairburn Fire       14-00.25   12-11.00      3.93m   1   
  9 Strother, Cole            07 Blue Lightni        14-06.00   12-08.00      3.86m       
 10 Whidbee, Jayden           07 Blue Lightni        14-01.00   12-07.00      3.83m       
 10 Njie, Sidi                07 Atl Spartans                   12-07.00      3.83m       
 12 Kelly, Tyler              06 Fayette Bolts                  12-05.00      3.78m       
 13 Brown, MarQuale           07 West Georgia Jets              12-04.00      3.75m       
 14 Curtis, Chase             06 Legacy Athle        12-09.25   12-02.00      3.70m       
 15 Sestili, Michael          07 Iron City Speed     12-00.25   11-10.50      3.61m       
 16 Andrade Jr., Alcidez      06 Legacy Athle        11-00.00   11-09.50      3.59m       
 17 Sloan El, Devan           06 Parkview Exp                   11-07.00      3.53m       
 18 Benson, Cayden            07 Parkview Exp                   11-06.00      3.50m       
 19 McGee, Jayden             07 Parkview Exp                   11-02.00      3.40m       
 20 Ragan, Anthony            07 Blue Lightni                   10-03.00      3.12m       
 21 Adewusi, Ademola          06 Fayette Bolts                   9-10.00      2.99m       
 22 Curlutu, Jr., William     06 Parkview Exp                    9-06.00      2.89m       
 23 Cantrell, Norris          07 Fayette Bolts                   8-11.00      2.71m       
 -- Frederick, Hughan         07 AtL ZooM Athletics   3-07.00       FOUL                  
 -- Jakes, Braylon            07 West Georgia Jets                  FOUL                  
========================================================================================= 
                 Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored                  
========================================================================================= 
    1) Jackrabbit Track           133.50     2) Fayette Bolts              80             
    3) AtL ZooM Athletics          49        4) West Georgia Jets          34.50          
    5) Blue Lightning Track Club   30.50     6) ATL SPARTANS               30             
    7) PTC Flash                   28        8) Titans Track Club          24             
    9) Almighty Sports             15       10) Parkview Express Track Cl  13             
   11) Legacy Athletic Track Club  12       12) Iron City Speed            11.50          
   13) Drive Phase, Inc.           10       14) Fairburn Fire               8             
   15) Lyndon Academy               6       16) Intensity Athletics         1