First Call Timing - Contractor License                                3/25/2018 - 8:56 AM
                                Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                                
                                New Manchester High School                                
 
Event 167  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 16-09  4/16/2016   Niakoe Burks, Monarchs Ath                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                                 
  1 Wright, Kennedy           06 Greer Allstars TC              14-05.50      4.40m   8   
  2 Steele, Sydney            06 Parkview Exp                   12-08.50      3.87m   1.50
  3 Webb, Aiya                06 Jackrabbit Track               12-05.00      3.78m       
  4 Gullatte, Taylor          07 Fayette Bolts                  12-04.00      3.75m       
  5 Crump, Alyssa             07 Blue Lightni                   11-00.00      3.35m       
  6 Adams-Walker, Kennedy     07 Sapphire TC                    10-06.50      3.21m       
  7 Lewis, Monroe             07 Jackrabbit Track               10-01.00      3.07m       
  8 Ashford, Keturah          07 Fayette Bolts                  10-00.00      3.04m       
  9 Brown, Jabria             07 West Georgia Jets               9-09.00      2.97m       
 10 Yarbrough, Norah          07 Carroll Coun                    9-07.50      2.93m       
 11 Ferrell, Kaely            07 Fayette Bolts                   9-05.00      2.87m       
 12 Thomas, Bailey            07 Fayette Bolts                   9-03.50      2.83m       
 12 Brown, Naya               06 Sapphire TC                     9-03.50      2.83m       
 14 Rhodes, Mallory           06 Iron City Speed                 7-01.00      2.15m       
Flight  2                                                                                 
  1 Mcfadden, Ryan            06 Dynamic Spee        15-00.00   14-06.00      4.41m  10   
  2 Curtis, Kamoree           07 Jackrabbit Track               14-01.00      4.29m   6   
  3 Copeland, Kamryn          06 Atl Spartans        14-00.25   14-00.50      4.27m   5   
  4 Daly, Cristal             07 Drive Phase, Inc.   13-04.00   14-00.00      4.26m   4   
  5 Gardner, Madison          06 Drive Phase, Inc.   14-02.25   13-05.00      4.08m   3   
  6 Jefferson, Caylie         06 Atl Spartans        13-00.00   12-08.50      3.87m   1.50
  7 Wade, Cameron             06 Jackrabbit Track               12-06.50      3.82m       
  8 Raymond, Karrington       06 Iron Spikes TC      11-09.00   12-03.50      3.74m       
  9 Johnson, Sateria          06 Jackrabbit Track               11-08.00      3.55m       
 10 Kutob, Nicole             06 Fayette Bolts                  11-04.50      3.46m       
 11 Harrison, Nia             07 AtL ZooM Athletics             11-04.00      3.45m       
 12 Williamson, Gabriel       07 Lightning Sp         9-06.25   11-00.50      3.36m       
 13 Allen, Arielle            07 Legacy Athle         9-09.00   10-07.00      3.22m       
 14 Davis, Allencia           06 Iron Spikes TC                  9-08.00      2.94m       
 15 Davis, Madison            07 Blue Lightni                    9-05.50      2.88m       
==========================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 16-09  4/16/2016   Niakoe Burks, Monarchs Ath                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1 Mcfadden, Ryan            06 Dynamic Spee        15-00.00   14-06.00      4.41m  10   
  2 Wright, Kennedy           06 Greer Allstars TC              14-05.50      4.40m   8   
  3 Curtis, Kamoree           07 Jackrabbit Track               14-01.00      4.29m   6   
  4 Copeland, Kamryn          06 Atl Spartans        14-00.25   14-00.50      4.27m   5   
  5 Daly, Cristal             07 Drive Phase, Inc.   13-04.00   14-00.00      4.26m   4   
  6 Gardner, Madison          06 Drive Phase, Inc.   14-02.25   13-05.00      4.08m   3   
  7 Steele, Sydney            06 Parkview Exp                   12-08.50      3.87m   1.50
  7 Jefferson, Caylie         06 Atl Spartans        13-00.00   12-08.50      3.87m   1.50
  9 Wade, Cameron             06 Jackrabbit Track               12-06.50      3.82m       
 10 Webb, Aiya                06 Jackrabbit Track               12-05.00      3.78m       
 11 Gullatte, Taylor          07 Fayette Bolts                  12-04.00      3.75m       
 12 Raymond, Karrington       06 Iron Spikes TC      11-09.00   12-03.50      3.74m       
 13 Johnson, Sateria          06 Jackrabbit Track               11-08.00      3.55m       
 14 Kutob, Nicole             06 Fayette Bolts                  11-04.50      3.46m       
 15 Harrison, Nia             07 AtL ZooM Athletics             11-04.00      3.45m       
 16 Williamson, Gabriel       07 Lightning Sp         9-06.25   11-00.50      3.36m       
 17 Crump, Alyssa             07 Blue Lightni                   11-00.00      3.35m       
 18 Allen, Arielle            07 Legacy Athle         9-09.00   10-07.00      3.22m       
 19 Adams-Walker, Kennedy     07 Sapphire TC                    10-06.50      3.21m       
 20 Lewis, Monroe             07 Jackrabbit Track               10-01.00      3.07m       
 21 Ashford, Keturah          07 Fayette Bolts                  10-00.00      3.04m       
 22 Brown, Jabria             07 West Georgia Jets               9-09.00      2.97m       
 23 Davis, Allencia           06 Iron Spikes TC                  9-08.00      2.94m       
 24 Yarbrough, Norah          07 Carroll Coun                    9-07.50      2.93m       
 25 Davis, Madison            07 Blue Lightni                    9-05.50      2.88m       
 26 Ferrell, Kaely            07 Fayette Bolts                   9-05.00      2.87m       
 27 Brown, Naya               06 Sapphire TC                     9-03.50      2.83m       
 27 Thomas, Bailey            07 Fayette Bolts                   9-03.50      2.83m       
 29 Rhodes, Mallory           06 Iron City Speed                 7-01.00      2.15m       
========================================================================================= 
                Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored                 
========================================================================================= 
    1) Jackrabbit Track            71        2) West Georgia Jets          58             
    3) AtL ZooM Athletics          49        4) ATL SPARTANS               31.50          
    5) Alabama Heat                30        6) Greer Allstars TC          28             
    7) Fayette Bolts               27        8) Fairburn Fire              19             
    9) Dynamic Speed Elite Track   18       10) McNair Astros              14             
   10) Drive Phase, Inc.           14       12) Intensity Athletics        10             
   13) Parkview Express Track Clu   9.50    14) Legacy Athletic Track Clu   8             
   14) Team Blackout Elite Track    8       16) IRON SPIKES TC              6             
   16) Atlanta Track Club           6       18) Lightning Spikes Track Cl   5             
   19) Iron City Speed              4       20) KMRYouth Track              2             
   20) Carroll County Recreation    2