First Call Timing - Contractor License                                3/25/2018 - 8:56 AM
                                Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                                
                                New Manchester High School                                
 
Event 166  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 14-07.50  4/30/2016   Devin Williams, Jackrabbit T                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                                 
  1 Long, Kingston            08 West Georgia Jets              12-08.00      3.86m   8   
  2 Smart, Jerold             08 Parkview Exp                   12-02.00      3.70m   6   
  3 Romano, Clayton           09 Iron City Speed                10-08.00      3.25m       
  4 Long, Jarell              08 Carroll Coun                   10-05.00      3.17m       
  5 Green, Zalen              08 Fayette Bolts                   9-06.00      2.89m       
  6 Waldrop, Riley            08 Carroll Coun                    7-07.00      2.31m       
  7 Washington, Sire          09 Boys and Gir                    6-09.00      2.05m       
  8 Block, Samuel             09 Unattached                      6-07.00      2.00m       
Flight  2                                                                                 
  1 Long, Kingsley            08 West Georgia Jets              13-00.00      3.96m  10   
  2 Reshaw, Dyami             08 Fayette Bolts                  11-04.00      3.45m   3   
  3 Stroman, Isaiah           08 Sapphire TC                    11-03.50      3.44m   2   
  4 Elibert, Elijah           09 Fayette Bolts                  10-05.00      3.17m       
  5 Worrell, Elijah           09 Parkview Exp                   10-03.00      3.12m       
  6 Christian, Miguel         09 West Georgia Jets               9-04.50      2.85m       
  7 Mobley, Will              09 Carroll Coun                    9-04.00      2.84m       
  8 Williamson, Mark          09 Fayette Bolts                   9-00.00      2.74m       
  9 Love, Noah                09 Iron City Speed                 5-06.00      1.67m       
Flight  3                                                                                 
  1 Jefferson, Carson         08 Atl Spartans                   11-11.00      3.63m   5   
  2 Newton Jr., Patrick       09 West Georgia Jets      3.35m   11-07.50      3.54m   4   
  3 Gardner, Noah             09 Drive Phase, Inc.      3.48m   10-09.00      3.27m   1   
  4 Blackman, Merrick         09 Iron City Speed        3.20m   10-04.00      3.14m       
  5 Bell, Thaddeus            08 Moci                   3.05m    9-08.00      2.94m       
  6 Lewis, Drew               08 Legacy Athle           2.87m    9-04.00      2.84m       
  6 Jones, Rajan              09 Lightning Sp           2.72m    9-04.00      2.84m       
  8 Perkins, Dorian           09 Legacy Athle           2.72m    8-05.00      2.56m       
  9 Battle II, Trumaine       08 Fayette Bolts                   7-07.50      2.32m       
==========================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 14-07.50  4/30/2016   Devin Williams, Jackrabbit T                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1 Long, Kingsley            08 West Georgia Jets              13-00.00      3.96m  10   
  2 Long, Kingston            08 West Georgia Jets              12-08.00      3.86m   8   
  3 Smart, Jerold             08 Parkview Exp                   12-02.00      3.70m   6   
  4 Jefferson, Carson         08 Atl Spartans                   11-11.00      3.63m   5   
  5 Newton Jr., Patrick       09 West Georgia Jets      3.35m   11-07.50      3.54m   4   
  6 Reshaw, Dyami             08 Fayette Bolts                  11-04.00      3.45m   3   
  7 Stroman, Isaiah           08 Sapphire TC                    11-03.50      3.44m   2   
  8 Gardner, Noah             09 Drive Phase, Inc.      3.48m   10-09.00      3.27m   1   
  9 Romano, Clayton           09 Iron City Speed                10-08.00      3.25m       
 10 Long, Jarell              08 Carroll Coun                   10-05.00      3.17m       
 10 Elibert, Elijah           09 Fayette Bolts                  10-05.00      3.17m       
 12 Blackman, Merrick         09 Iron City Speed        3.20m   10-04.00      3.14m       
 13 Worrell, Elijah           09 Parkview Exp                   10-03.00      3.12m       
 14 Bell, Thaddeus            08 Moci                   3.05m    9-08.00      2.94m       
 15 Green, Zalen              08 Fayette Bolts                   9-06.00      2.89m       
 16 Christian, Miguel         09 West Georgia Jets               9-04.50      2.85m       
 17 Lewis, Drew               08 Legacy Athle           2.87m    9-04.00      2.84m       
 17 Mobley, Will              09 Carroll Coun                    9-04.00      2.84m       
 17 Jones, Rajan              09 Lightning Sp           2.72m    9-04.00      2.84m       
 20 Williamson, Mark          09 Fayette Bolts                   9-00.00      2.74m       
 21 Perkins, Dorian           09 Legacy Athle           2.72m    8-05.00      2.56m       
 22 Battle II, Trumaine       08 Fayette Bolts                   7-07.50      2.32m       
 23 Waldrop, Riley            08 Carroll Coun                    7-07.00      2.31m       
 24 Washington, Sire          09 Boys and Gir                    6-09.00      2.05m       
 25 Block, Samuel             09 Unattached                      6-07.00      2.00m       
 26 Love, Noah                09 Iron City Speed                 5-06.00      1.67m       
========================================================================================= 
                  Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored                  
========================================================================================= 
    1) West Georgia Jets           93        2) ATL SPARTANS               52             
    3) AtL ZooM Athletics          36        4) Fairburn Fire              35             
    5) Parkview Express Track Clu  33        6) Lightning Spikes Track Cl  26             
    7) Fayette Bolts               24        8) Blue Lightning Track Club  18             
    9) Titans Track Club           16       10) Legacy Athletic Track Clu  12             
   10) Carroll County Recreation   12       12) PTC Flash                  11             
   13) Jackrabbit Track            10       14) Iron City Speed             6             
   14) MOCI                         6       16) On Your Mark Sports Racin   5             
   16) Boys and Girls Track Club    5       18) Sapphire TC                 4             
   19) NEW ERA TRACK CLUB           2       19) Drive Phase, Inc.           2