First Call Timing - Contractor License                                3/25/2018 - 8:56 AM
                                Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                                
                                New Manchester High School                                
 
Event 165  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 14-01.25  5/7/2016    Ryan McFadden, Dynamic Spee                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1 Balfour, Trinity          08 Sapphire TC                    11-09.50      3.59m  10   
  2 Newton, T'Yonn            08 Atomic Agility                 11-02.50      3.41m   8   
  3 Kutob, Raegan             08 Fayette Bolts                  10-10.50      3.31m   6   
  4 Copeland, Kendal          09 Atl Spartans                   10-10.00      3.30m   5   
  5 Fairchild, Charyle        09 Fairburn Fire          3.35m   10-08.00      3.25m   4   
  6 Anderson, Shakierra       08 Lightning Sp           3.29m   10-06.50      3.21m   3   
  7 Wilber, Katheryn          08 Blue Lightni                   10-06.00      3.20m   2   
  8 Carter, Sasha             09 AtL ZooM Athletics             10-05.50      3.18m   1   
  9 Ferrell, Kiahla           08 Fayette Bolts                   9-11.00      3.02m       
 10 Jackson, Karrington       09 Fairburn Fire          3.05m    9-07.00      2.92m       
 11 Palmer, Wren              08 Iron City Speed                 9-02.00      2.79m       
 12 Burchfield, Ragan         08 Carroll Coun                    9-01.00      2.76m       
 13 Smith, Britain            08 Fairburn Fire                   9-00.00      2.74m       
 14 Maney, Natalie            09 West Georgia Jets               8-00.00      2.43m       
 15 Owen, Aeva                08 Fayette Bolts                   7-01.00      2.15m       
 16 Thompson, Carmen          08 Fayette Bolts                   6-03.50      1.91m       
========================================================================================= 
                Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored                  
========================================================================================= 
    1) Jackrabbit Track            78        2) Fayette Bolts              48             
    3) West Georgia Jets           40        4) AtL ZooM Athletics         36             
    5) Sapphire TC                 33        6) Fairburn Fire              29             
    7) Iron City Speed             19        7) PTC Flash                  19             
    9) Blue Lightning Track Club   14       10) ATL SPARTANS               13             
   11) Atomic Agility               8       12) Parkview Express Track Cl   6             
   13) Lightning Spikes Track Clu   3       13) Carroll County Recreation   3