First Call Timing - Contractor License                                3/25/2018 - 8:56 AM
                                Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                                
                                New Manchester High School                                
 
Event 148  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
  Lab Record: R  4-06  3/5/2016    Kevin Thomas, Dynamic Spee                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1 Comsudes, Samuel          08 Unattached                      3-05.25      1.04m  10   
  2 Christian, Miguel         09 West Georgia Jets               3-01.50      0.95m   8   
  3 Smith, Andrew             08 West Georgia Jets              J3-01.50      0.95m   6   
  4 Brown, Mar'Kel            08 West Georgia Jets              J3-01.50      0.95m   5   
 -- Schuman, Max              09 Iron City Speed                      NH                  
 -- Romano, Clayton           09 Iron City Speed                      NH                  
 -- Love, Noah                09 Iron City Speed                      NH                  
 -- Blackman, Merrick         09 Iron City Speed                      NH                  
========================================================================================= 
                  Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored                  
========================================================================================= 
    1) West Georgia Jets           93        2) ATL SPARTANS               52             
    3) AtL ZooM Athletics          36        4) Fairburn Fire              35             
    5) Parkview Express Track Clu  33        6) Lightning Spikes Track Cl  26             
    7) Fayette Bolts               24        8) Blue Lightning Track Club  18             
    9) Titans Track Club           16       10) Legacy Athletic Track Clu  12             
   10) Carroll County Recreation   12       12) PTC Flash                  11             
   13) Jackrabbit Track            10       14) Iron City Speed             6             
   14) MOCI                         6       16) On Your Mark Sports Racin   5             
   16) Boys and Girls Track Club    5       18) Sapphire TC                 4             
   19) NEW ERA TRACK CLUB           2       19) Drive Phase, Inc.           2