First Call Timing - Contractor License                         3/25/2018 - 8:55 AM
                            Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                             
                            New Manchester High School                             
 
Event 118  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================   
  Lab Record: R 54.49  5/7/2016    Drive Phase, Inc., Drive Phase,                 
                       C Richardson, J Blankenship, T Whatley, Z Green             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 West Georgia Jets  'B'                                       1:03.91    5      
     1) Schreane, Keshawn 08            2) Brown, Mar'Kel 08                       
     3) Leach, Marcus 08                4) Christian, Miguel 09                    
  2 Fayette Bolts  'B'                                           1:05.01    4      
     1) Alexander, Bryce 09             2) Cordell, Cadin 09                       
     3) Reshaw, Dyami 08                4) Williamson, Mark 09                     
  3 Iron City Speed  'A'                                         1:16.34    2      
     1) Romano, Clayton 09              2) Schuman, Max 09                         
     3) Blackman, Merrick 09            4) Love, Noah 09                           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Atl Spartans  'A'                                   55.20      56.48   10      
     1) Harris, Bryson 09               2) Jefferson, Carson 08                    
     3) Bailey, Kennedi 08              4) Mccoy, Nassir 08                        
  2 West Georgia Jets  'A'                              58.00      57.38    8      
     1) Farrish, Daryian 08             2) Long, Kingsley 08                       
     3) Long, Kingston 08               4) Newton Jr., Patrick 09                  
  3 Fayette Bolts  'A'                                             58.98    6      
     1) Elibert, Elijah 09              2) Fason II, James 08                      
     3) Kelly Jr., Vernorris 08         4) Green, Zalen 08                         
     5) Battle II, Trumaine 08          6)                                         
  4 Fairburn Fire  'B'                                1:01.00    1:08.01    3      
     1) Rainey, Bobby 09                2) Smith, Jayce 09                         
     3) Adderlay, Jude 08               4) Wilcox, William 09                      
 -- Fairburn Fire  'A'                                  57.00         DQ           
     1) Hardy, Jaylen 08                2) Maxwell, Larry 09                       
     3) Leonard, Tracy 09               4)                                         
===================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 54.49  5/7/2016    Drive Phase, Inc., Drive Phase,                 
                       C Richardson, J Blankenship, T Whatley, Z Green             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Atl Spartans  'A'                                   55.20      56.48   2  10   
     1) Harris, Bryson 09               2) Jefferson, Carson 08                    
     3) Bailey, Kennedi 08              4) Mccoy, Nassir 08                        
  2 West Georgia Jets  'A'                              58.00      57.38   2   8   
     1) Farrish, Daryian 08             2) Long, Kingsley 08                       
     3) Long, Kingston 08               4) Newton Jr., Patrick 09                  
  3 Fayette Bolts  'A'                                             58.98   2   6   
     1) Elibert, Elijah 09              2) Fason II, James 08                      
     3) Kelly Jr., Vernorris 08         4) Green, Zalen 08                         
     5) Battle II, Trumaine 08          6)                                         
  4 West Georgia Jets  'B'                                       1:03.91   1   5   
     1) Schreane, Keshawn 08            2) Brown, Mar'Kel 08                       
     3) Leach, Marcus 08                4) Christian, Miguel 09                    
  5 Fayette Bolts  'B'                                           1:05.01   1   4   
     1) Alexander, Bryce 09             2) Cordell, Cadin 09                       
     3) Reshaw, Dyami 08                4) Williamson, Mark 09                     
  6 Fairburn Fire  'B'                                1:01.00    1:08.01   2   3   
     1) Rainey, Bobby 09                2) Smith, Jayce 09                         
     3) Adderlay, Jude 08               4) Wilcox, William 09                      
  7 Iron City Speed  'A'                                         1:16.34   1   2   
     1) Romano, Clayton 09              2) Schuman, Max 09                         
     3) Blackman, Merrick 09            4) Love, Noah 09                           
 -- Fairburn Fire  'A'                                  57.00         DQ   2       
     1) Hardy, Jaylen 08                2) Maxwell, Larry 09                       
     3) Leonard, Tracy 09               4)                                         
===================================================================================
                  Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored           
===================================================================================
    1) West Georgia Jets           93        2) ATL SPARTANS               52      
    3) AtL ZooM Athletics          36        4) Fairburn Fire              35      
    5) Parkview Express Track Clu  33        6) Lightning Spikes Track Cl  26      
    7) Fayette Bolts               24        8) Blue Lightning Track Club  18      
    9) Titans Track Club           16       10) Legacy Athletic Track Clu  12      
   10) Carroll County Recreation   12       12) PTC Flash                  11      
   13) Jackrabbit Track            10       14) Iron City Speed             6      
   14) MOCI                         6       16) On Your Mark Sports Racin   5      
   16) Boys and Girls Track Club    5       18) Sapphire TC                 4      
   19) NEW ERA TRACK CLUB           2       19) Drive Phase, Inc.           2