First Call Timing - Contractor License                      3/25/2018 - 8:55 AM
                           Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                           
                           New Manchester High School                           
 
Event 82  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 4:43.21  5/7/2016    Aubrey Lake, Alabama Heat                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Owens, Evan               05 Atlanta Track Club   4:50.00    4:34.92R  10   
  2 Squires, Hayden           04 Jackrabbit Track     4:55.00    4:54.27    8   
  3 Vinson, Ian               05 Unattached           5:14.00    5:09.62    6   
  4 Johnson, Kyle             04 Legacy Athle                    5:15.78    5   
  5 Costen, London            05 Fayette Bolts        5:08.00    5:17.14    4   
  6 Chappell, McKinley        04 Unattached           5:20.00    5:17.28    3   
  7 Blackman, Caden           05 Iron City Speed      5:37.62    5:35.46    2   
  8 Chappell, Kameron         05 Unattached           5:36.00    5:38.22    1   
  9 Holcomb, Jack             05 Parkview Exp                    5:43.20        
 10 Bradley III, David        05 Fayette Bolts                   6:03.02        
 11 Fitzgerald, Nick          05 Parkview Exp                    6:17.11        
 12 Wellons, Kody             04 Ptc Flash                       6:21.06        
 13 Ilnere, Obose             04 Hiram Track Club                6:48.86        
 14 Mathis, Yeshua            04 Fayette Bolts                   7:07.05        
================================================================================
                 Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored        
================================================================================
    1) AtL ZooM Athletics          87        2) Boys and Girls Track Club  73   
    3) Iron City Speed             43        3) Fayette Bolts              43   
    3) McNair Astros               43        6) Jackrabbit Track           21   
    7) Atlanta Track Club          18        7) Carroll County Recreation  18   
    9) West Georgia Jets           16       10) Legacy Athletic Track Clu  10   
   10) Dynamic Speed Elite Track   10       12) Intensity Athletics         5   
   12) Atomic Agility               5       14) Parkview Express Track Cl   4   
   15) Fairburn Fire                3       15) NEW ERA TRACK CLUB          3   
   17) Hiram Track Club             2