First Call Timing - Contractor License                         3/25/2018 - 8:55 AM
                            Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                             
                            New Manchester High School                             
 
Event 80  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================   
  Lab Record: R 5:09.12  3/17/2018   William Davis, AtL ZooM Ath                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Ripperdan, Zachary        06 Fayette Bolts                   5:03.57R   8      
  2 Glen, Pharoh              07 Atl Spartans                    5:28.75    5      
  3 Dominquez, Eric           06 Jackrabbit Track                5:44.63    4      
  4 Sulton, Allen             06 Fayette Bolts                   5:44.69    3      
  5 Tatem, Peter              06 Fayette Bolts                   6:11.32           
  6 Will, Brandon             06 Ptc Flash                       6:13.77           
  7 Hunter, Logan             06 Ptc Flash                       6:33.70           
  8 Jackson, Aiden            07 Ptc Flash                       6:33.93           
  9 Hill, Jayden              06 Fayette Bolts                   6:38.44           
 10 Childs, Mitchell          07 Ptc Flash                       8:51.38           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Squires, Corbin           06 Jackrabbit Track     5:07.00    5:02.11R  10      
  2 Thompson, Clark           07 Ptc Flash            5:04.00    5:07.91R   6      
  3 Irby, Jalen               07 Fairburn Fire        5:41.00    5:49.24    2      
  4 Niles, Jacob              07 Jackrabbit Track     6:00.00    5:56.35    1      
  5 Smith, Chance             07 Jackrabbit Track     5:38.00    5:56.80           
  6 Guillaume, Aaron          06 Boys and Gir         5:35.00    6:01.03           
  7 Beasley, Alex             07 Jackrabbit Track     6:09.00    6:10.14           
  8 Rodriguez, Gabriel        06 Jackrabbit Track     6:01.00    6:22.08           
  9 Bauer, Adam               06 Ptc Flash                       7:17.80           
===================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 5:09.12  3/17/2018   William Davis, AtL ZooM Ath                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Squires, Corbin           06 Jackrabbit Track     5:07.00    5:02.11R  2  10   
  2 Ripperdan, Zachary        06 Fayette Bolts                   5:03.57R  1   8   
  3 Thompson, Clark           07 Ptc Flash            5:04.00    5:07.91R  2   6   
  4 Glen, Pharoh              07 Atl Spartans                    5:28.75   1   5   
  5 Dominquez, Eric           06 Jackrabbit Track                5:44.63   1   4   
  6 Sulton, Allen             06 Fayette Bolts                   5:44.69   1   3   
  7 Irby, Jalen               07 Fairburn Fire        5:41.00    5:49.24   2   2   
  8 Niles, Jacob              07 Jackrabbit Track     6:00.00    5:56.35   2   1   
  9 Smith, Chance             07 Jackrabbit Track     5:38.00    5:56.80   2       
 10 Guillaume, Aaron          06 Boys and Gir         5:35.00    6:01.03   2       
 11 Beasley, Alex             07 Jackrabbit Track     6:09.00    6:10.14   2       
 12 Tatem, Peter              06 Fayette Bolts                   6:11.32   1       
 13 Will, Brandon             06 Ptc Flash                       6:13.77   1       
 14 Rodriguez, Gabriel        06 Jackrabbit Track     6:01.00    6:22.08   2       
 15 Hunter, Logan             06 Ptc Flash                       6:33.70   1       
 16 Jackson, Aiden            07 Ptc Flash                       6:33.93   1       
 17 Hill, Jayden              06 Fayette Bolts                   6:38.44   1       
 18 Bauer, Adam               06 Ptc Flash                       7:17.80   2       
 19 Childs, Mitchell          07 Ptc Flash                       8:51.38   1       
===================================================================================
                 Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored           
===================================================================================
    1) Jackrabbit Track           133.50     2) Fayette Bolts              80      
    3) AtL ZooM Athletics          49        4) West Georgia Jets          34.50   
    5) Blue Lightning Track Club   30.50     6) ATL SPARTANS               30      
    7) PTC Flash                   28        8) Titans Track Club          24      
    9) Almighty Sports             15       10) Parkview Express Track Cl  13      
   11) Legacy Athletic Track Club  12       12) Iron City Speed            11.50   
   13) Drive Phase, Inc.           10       14) Fairburn Fire               8      
   15) Lyndon Academy               6       16) Intensity Athletics         1