First Call Timing - Contractor License                      3/25/2018 - 8:55 AM
                           Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                           
                           New Manchester High School                           
 
Event 79  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 5:19.59  5/7/2016    Taleah Casurra, Impact Athle               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Lowe, Tyler               06 AtL ZooM Athletics   5:26.00    5:17.29R  10   
  2 McArter, Isabella         06 Jackrabbit Track     5:36.00    5:24.24    8   
  3 Blaich, Anna              06 Atlanta Track Club     30.00    5:56.82    6   
  4 Curtis, Kamoree           07 Jackrabbit Track     6:00.00    5:57.60    5   
  5 Rhodes, Mallory           06 Iron City Speed      5:55.86    5:58.46    4   
  6 Moses, Camille            07 Unattached           5:55.00    6:01.88    3   
  7 Yarbrough, Norah          07 Carroll Coun                    6:11.27    2   
================================================================================
                Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored       
================================================================================
    1) Jackrabbit Track            71        2) West Georgia Jets          58   
    3) AtL ZooM Athletics          49        4) ATL SPARTANS               31.50
    5) Alabama Heat                30        6) Greer Allstars TC          28   
    7) Fayette Bolts               27        8) Fairburn Fire              19   
    9) Dynamic Speed Elite Track   18       10) McNair Astros              14   
   10) Drive Phase, Inc.           14       12) Intensity Athletics        10   
   13) Parkview Express Track Clu   9.50    14) Legacy Athletic Track Clu   8   
   14) Team Blackout Elite Track    8       16) IRON SPIKES TC              6   
   16) Atlanta Track Club           6       18) Lightning Spikes Track Cl   5   
   19) Iron City Speed              4       20) KMRYouth Track              2   
   20) Carroll County Recreation    2