First Call Timing - Contractor License                      3/25/2018 - 8:55 AM
                           Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                           
                           New Manchester High School                           
 
Event 78  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 5:06.26  5/7/2016    William Davis, Jackrabbit T                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Comsudes, Samuel          08 Unattached                      5:19.03   10   
  2 Wiggins, Aidyn            09 Titans Track Club               5:50.98    8   
  3 Mason, Dylan              08 Fairburn Fire        5:59.00    6:09.39    6   
  4 Prescott, Zion            09 Boys and Gir         6:16.00    6:24.26    5   
  5 Vinson, Luke              08 Unattached           6:25.00    6:24.34    4   
  6 Harrison, Blake           09 AtL ZooM Athletics              6:25.65    3   
  7 Sears, James              09 Parkview Exp                    6:25.70    2   
  8 Blackman, Merrick         09 Iron City Speed                 6:30.53    1   
  9 Davidson, Landon          09 Ptc Flash                       6:47.08        
 10 Jones, Hunter             08 Ptc Flash                       6:53.65        
 11 Waldrop, Riley            08 Carroll Coun                    7:07.38        
================================================================================
                  Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored        
================================================================================
    1) West Georgia Jets           93        2) ATL SPARTANS               52   
    3) AtL ZooM Athletics          36        4) Fairburn Fire              35   
    5) Parkview Express Track Clu  33        6) Lightning Spikes Track Cl  26   
    7) Fayette Bolts               24        8) Blue Lightning Track Club  18   
    9) Titans Track Club           16       10) Legacy Athletic Track Clu  12   
   10) Carroll County Recreation   12       12) PTC Flash                  11   
   13) Jackrabbit Track            10       14) Iron City Speed             6   
   14) MOCI                         6       16) On Your Mark Sports Racin   5   
   16) Boys and Girls Track Club    5       18) Sapphire TC                 4   
   19) NEW ERA TRACK CLUB           2       19) Drive Phase, Inc.           2