First Call Timing - Contractor License                         3/25/2018 - 8:55 AM
                            Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                             
                            New Manchester High School                             
 
Event 64  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================   
  Lab Record: R 2:12.35  4/11/2015   Jared Jones, Lightning Sp                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Pugh, Kody                04 AtL ZooM Athletics              2:23.85   10      
  2 Taylor, Mitchell          04 McNair Astros                   2:30.62    4      
  3 Okoro, Ikenna             04 McNair Astros                   2:42.04    2      
  4 Mims, Isaac               05 Fayette Bolts                   2:44.99           
  5 Alibey, Jeremiah          05 Sapphire TC                     2:49.87           
  6 Fitzgerald, Nick          05 Parkview Exp                    3:03.23           
  7 Ilnere, Obose             04 Hiram Track Club                3:21.54           
  8 Mathis, Yeshua            04 Fayette Bolts                   3:46.69           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Anderson, Austin          05 AtL ZooM Athletics   2:24.00    2:26.43    8      
  2 Costen, London            05 Fayette Bolts        2:27.00    2:28.90    6      
  3 Wright-Goss, Christopher  04 Fayette Bolts        2:25.00    2:29.44    5      
  4 Garrison, Benjamin        05 New Era Track Club   2:28.00    2:31.97    3      
  5 Mason, Bradley            05 Fairburn Fire        2:21.00    2:44.87    1      
  6 Blackman, Caden           05 Iron City Speed      2:39.35    2:48.81           
  7 Slaughter, Quinton        05 Lightning Sp         2:46.08    2:51.12           
===================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 2:12.35  4/11/2015   Jared Jones, Lightning Sp                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Pugh, Kody                04 AtL ZooM Athletics              2:23.85   1  10   
  2 Anderson, Austin          05 AtL ZooM Athletics   2:24.00    2:26.43   2   8   
  3 Costen, London            05 Fayette Bolts        2:27.00    2:28.90   2   6   
  4 Wright-Goss, Christopher  04 Fayette Bolts        2:25.00    2:29.44   2   5   
  5 Taylor, Mitchell          04 McNair Astros                   2:30.62   1   4   
  6 Garrison, Benjamin        05 New Era Track Club   2:28.00    2:31.97   2   3   
  7 Okoro, Ikenna             04 McNair Astros                   2:42.04   1   2   
  8 Mason, Bradley            05 Fairburn Fire        2:21.00    2:44.87   2   1   
  9 Mims, Isaac               05 Fayette Bolts                   2:44.99   1       
 10 Blackman, Caden           05 Iron City Speed      2:39.35    2:48.81   2       
 11 Alibey, Jeremiah          05 Sapphire TC                     2:49.87   1       
 12 Slaughter, Quinton        05 Lightning Sp         2:46.08    2:51.12   2       
 13 Fitzgerald, Nick          05 Parkview Exp                    3:03.23   1       
 14 Ilnere, Obose             04 Hiram Track Club                3:21.54   1       
 15 Mathis, Yeshua            04 Fayette Bolts                   3:46.69   1       
===================================================================================
                 Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored           
===================================================================================
    1) AtL ZooM Athletics          87        2) Boys and Girls Track Club  73      
    3) Iron City Speed             43        3) Fayette Bolts              43      
    3) McNair Astros               43        6) Jackrabbit Track           21      
    7) Atlanta Track Club          18        7) Carroll County Recreation  18      
    9) West Georgia Jets           16       10) Legacy Athletic Track Clu  10      
   10) Dynamic Speed Elite Track   10       12) Intensity Athletics         5      
   12) Atomic Agility               5       14) Parkview Express Track Cl   4      
   15) Fairburn Fire                3       15) NEW ERA TRACK CLUB          3      
   17) Hiram Track Club             2