First Call Timing - Contractor License                         3/25/2018 - 8:55 AM
                            Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                             
                            New Manchester High School                             
 
Event 63  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================   
  Lab Record: R 2:21.91  3/26/2016   Nyah Hernandez, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Noguera, Daniela          04 Hiram Track Club     3:13.00    3:01.42    1      
  2 Jones, Taushay            05 Fayette Bolts                   3:04.92           
  3 Taylor, Dayla             05 Jackrabbit Track     2:59.00    3:07.47           
  4 Marbury, Zoe              04 Hiram Track Club                3:08.82           
  5 Bowman, Janiyah           05 Atl Spartans                    3:13.28           
  6 Primm, Haley              05 Parkview Exp                    3:19.86           
  7 Bae, Cindy                04 Hiram Track Club                3:29.81           
  8 Scott, Trinity            04 Jackrabbit Track                3:42.13           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Grant, Isis               05 Fayette Bolts        2:25.00    2:33.67   10      
  2 Campbell, Madison         05 Lightning Sp         2:42.17    2:36.67    8      
  3 Augmon, Sydney            05 Jackrabbit Track     2:38.00    2:37.21    6      
  4 Bradford, Brylee          05 Unattached           2:31.00    2:39.54    5      
  5 Henry, Sarah              05 Jackrabbit Track     2:49.00    2:48.36    4      
  6 Hicks, Tia                04 Jackrabbit Track     2:52.00    2:50.50    3      
  7 Williams, Lilla           04 Sapphire TC          2:49.00    2:55.48    2      
  8 Pouncey, Robin            04 Jackrabbit Track     2:40.00    3:01.67           
===================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 2:21.91  3/26/2016   Nyah Hernandez, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Grant, Isis               05 Fayette Bolts        2:25.00    2:33.67   2  10   
  2 Campbell, Madison         05 Lightning Sp         2:42.17    2:36.67   2   8   
  3 Augmon, Sydney            05 Jackrabbit Track     2:38.00    2:37.21   2   6   
  4 Bradford, Brylee          05 Unattached           2:31.00    2:39.54   2   5   
  5 Henry, Sarah              05 Jackrabbit Track     2:49.00    2:48.36   2   4   
  6 Hicks, Tia                04 Jackrabbit Track     2:52.00    2:50.50   2   3   
  7 Williams, Lilla           04 Sapphire TC          2:49.00    2:55.48   2   2   
  8 Noguera, Daniela          04 Hiram Track Club     3:13.00    3:01.42   1   1   
  9 Pouncey, Robin            04 Jackrabbit Track     2:40.00    3:01.67   2       
 10 Jones, Taushay            05 Fayette Bolts                   3:04.92   1       
 11 Taylor, Dayla             05 Jackrabbit Track     2:59.00    3:07.47   1       
 12 Marbury, Zoe              04 Hiram Track Club                3:08.82   1       
 13 Bowman, Janiyah           05 Atl Spartans                    3:13.28   1       
 14 Primm, Haley              05 Parkview Exp                    3:19.86   1       
 15 Bae, Cindy                04 Hiram Track Club                3:29.81   1       
 16 Scott, Trinity            04 Jackrabbit Track                3:42.13   1       
===================================================================================
                Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored          
===================================================================================
    1) Jackrabbit Track           102        2) Lightning Spikes Track Cl  47      
    3) Intensity Athletics         43        4) AtL ZooM Athletics         41      
    5) Sapphire TC                 31        6) Dynamic Speed Elite Track  28      
    7) Legacy Athletic Track Club  25        8) Fayette Bolts              24      
    9) ATL SPARTANS                23       10) Hiram Track Club           20      
   11) PTC Flash                   18       12) Parkview Express Track Cl  17      
   13) McNair Astros               11       14) KMRYouth Track              9      
   15) Fairburn Fire                2