First Call Timing - Contractor License                         3/25/2018 - 8:54 AM
                            Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                             
                            New Manchester High School                             
 
Event 62  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================   
  Lab Record: R 2:25.89  4/18/2015   Terez Davis-Giles, Mark Trail F               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Aba Nzukwe, Malakai       07 Atl Spartans                    2:49.96           
  2 Dominquez, Eric           06 Jackrabbit Track                2:51.33           
  3 Boazman, Andrew           06 Atl Spartans                    2:52.96           
  4 Brown, MarQuale           07 West Georgia Jets               2:53.01           
  5 Sulton, Allen             06 Fayette Bolts                   3:00.25           
  6 Sestili, Michael          07 Iron City Speed                 3:18.91           
  7 Weigle III, Ronald        07 Intensity Athletics  3:21.82    3:19.27           
  8 Cannon, Yanni             07 Fayette Bolts                   4:50.11           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Curtis, Chase             06 Legacy Athle         2:48.25    2:46.56    1      
  2 Irby, Jalen               07 Fairburn Fire        2:42.22    2:49.89           
  3 Haywood, Ethan            07 Jackrabbit Track     3:15.00    2:50.64           
  4 Andrade Jr., Alcidez      06 Legacy Athle         2:56.37    2:56.58           
  5 Hunter, Darryl            06 Kmryouth Track       3:00.30    2:57.42           
  6 Niles, Jacob              07 Jackrabbit Track     3:00.00    2:58.33           
  7 Rodriguez, Gabriel        06 Jackrabbit Track     3:00.00    2:58.36           
  8 Alberto, Jayden           07 Fairburn Fire        2:51.00    2:58.88           
  9 Harris, Kendric           06 Kmryouth Track       3:01.50    3:01.22           
 10 Beasley, Alex             07 Jackrabbit Track     3:01.00    3:01.68           
 11 Miller, Kendrick          07 Kmryouth Track       3:03.80    3:08.70           
 12 Smith, Chance             07 Jackrabbit Track     3:00.00    3:12.09           
Section  3                                                                         
  1 Davis, William            06 AtL ZooM Athletics   2:22.00    2:24.90R  10      
  2 Mays, Julian              06 Drive Phase, Inc.    2:32.00    2:27.65    8      
  3 Ripperdan, Zachary        06 Fayette Bolts        2:32.00    2:28.39    6      
  4 Warner, Justin            06 Fayette Bolts        2:35.00    2:41.29    5      
  5 Williams, Christian       06 Atl Spartans         2:31.00    2:41.37    4      
  6 Glen, Pharoh              07 Atl Spartans         2:39.00    2:41.45    3      
  7 Parker, Herschel          06 Drive Phase, Inc.    2:40.00    2:44.03    2      
  8 Njie, Sidi                07 Atl Spartans         2:23.00    2:52.12           
  9 Guillaume, Aaron          06 Boys and Gir         2:41.00    2:54.96           
===================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 2:25.89  4/18/2015   Terez Davis-Giles, Mark Trail F               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Davis, William            06 AtL ZooM Athletics   2:22.00    2:24.90R  3  10   
  2 Mays, Julian              06 Drive Phase, Inc.    2:32.00    2:27.65   3   8   
  3 Ripperdan, Zachary        06 Fayette Bolts        2:32.00    2:28.39   3   6   
  4 Warner, Justin            06 Fayette Bolts        2:35.00    2:41.29   3   5   
  5 Williams, Christian       06 Atl Spartans         2:31.00    2:41.37   3   4   
  6 Glen, Pharoh              07 Atl Spartans         2:39.00    2:41.45   3   3   
  7 Parker, Herschel          06 Drive Phase, Inc.    2:40.00    2:44.03   3   2   
  8 Curtis, Chase             06 Legacy Athle         2:48.25    2:46.56   2   1   
  9 Irby, Jalen               07 Fairburn Fire        2:42.22    2:49.89   2       
 10 Aba Nzukwe, Malakai       07 Atl Spartans                    2:49.96   1       
 11 Haywood, Ethan            07 Jackrabbit Track     3:15.00    2:50.64   2       
 12 Dominquez, Eric           06 Jackrabbit Track                2:51.33   1       
 13 Njie, Sidi                07 Atl Spartans         2:23.00    2:52.12   3       
 14 Boazman, Andrew           06 Atl Spartans                    2:52.96   1       
 15 Brown, MarQuale           07 West Georgia Jets               2:53.01   1       
 16 Guillaume, Aaron          06 Boys and Gir         2:41.00    2:54.96   3       
 17 Andrade Jr., Alcidez      06 Legacy Athle         2:56.37    2:56.58   2       
 18 Hunter, Darryl            06 Kmryouth Track       3:00.30    2:57.42   2       
 19 Niles, Jacob              07 Jackrabbit Track     3:00.00    2:58.33   2       
 20 Rodriguez, Gabriel        06 Jackrabbit Track     3:00.00    2:58.36   2       
 21 Alberto, Jayden           07 Fairburn Fire        2:51.00    2:58.88   2       
 22 Sulton, Allen             06 Fayette Bolts                   3:00.25   1       
 23 Harris, Kendric           06 Kmryouth Track       3:01.50    3:01.22   2       
 24 Beasley, Alex             07 Jackrabbit Track     3:01.00    3:01.68   2       
 25 Miller, Kendrick          07 Kmryouth Track       3:03.80    3:08.70   2       
 26 Smith, Chance             07 Jackrabbit Track     3:00.00    3:12.09   2       
 27 Sestili, Michael          07 Iron City Speed                 3:18.91   1       
 28 Weigle III, Ronald        07 Intensity Athletics  3:21.82    3:19.27   1       
 29 Cannon, Yanni             07 Fayette Bolts                   4:50.11   1       
===================================================================================
                 Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored           
===================================================================================
    1) Jackrabbit Track           133.50     2) Fayette Bolts              80      
    3) AtL ZooM Athletics          49        4) West Georgia Jets          34.50   
    5) Blue Lightning Track Club   30.50     6) ATL SPARTANS               30      
    7) PTC Flash                   28        8) Titans Track Club          24      
    9) Almighty Sports             15       10) Parkview Express Track Cl  13      
   11) Legacy Athletic Track Club  12       12) Iron City Speed            11.50   
   13) Drive Phase, Inc.           10       14) Fairburn Fire               8      
   15) Lyndon Academy               6       16) Intensity Athletics         1