First Call Timing - Contractor License                         3/25/2018 - 8:54 AM
                            Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                             
                            New Manchester High School                             
 
Event 61  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================   
  Lab Record: R 2:30.79  5/7/2016    Isis Grant, Drive Phase,                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Taylor, Charresse         07 Atl Spartans                    2:52.42    6      
  2 Ferrell, Kaely            07 Fayette Bolts                   2:52.46    5      
  3 Gasper, Harmony           06 Iron Spikes TC       2:59.00    3:06.10           
  4 Kahley, McKayla           07 Intensity Athletics             3:11.73           
  5 Therriault, Madeline      06 Fayette Bolts                   3:22.86           
  6 Garcia, Kya               07 Jackrabbit Track                3:29.15           
  7 Brown, Jabria             07 West Georgia Jets               3:33.38           
  8 Arana, Samantha           07 Jackrabbit Track                3:50.50           
  9 McMullin, Anh             07 Parkview Exp                    3:50.54           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 McArter, Isabella         06 Jackrabbit Track     2:47.00    2:40.24   10      
  2 McElroy, Deja             07 Team Blackou         2:40.00    2:50.52    8      
  3 Wade, Cameron             06 Jackrabbit Track     2:56.00    3:01.45    3      
  4 Hunter, Sierra            06 Kmryouth Track       2:58.20    3:02.44    2      
  5 Moses, Camille            07 Unattached           2:55.00    3:04.63    1      
  6 Rhodes, Mallory           06 Iron City Speed      2:57.32    3:06.34           
  7 Curtis, Kamoree           07 Jackrabbit Track     2:48.00    3:07.28           
Section  3                                                                         
  1 Harrison, Nia             07 AtL ZooM Athletics              2:57.45    4      
===================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 2:30.79  5/7/2016    Isis Grant, Drive Phase,                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 McArter, Isabella         06 Jackrabbit Track     2:47.00    2:40.24   2  10   
  2 McElroy, Deja             07 Team Blackou         2:40.00    2:50.52   2   8   
  3 Taylor, Charresse         07 Atl Spartans                    2:52.42   1   6   
  4 Ferrell, Kaely            07 Fayette Bolts                   2:52.46   1   5   
  5 Harrison, Nia             07 AtL ZooM Athletics              2:57.45   3   4   
  6 Wade, Cameron             06 Jackrabbit Track     2:56.00    3:01.45   2   3   
  7 Hunter, Sierra            06 Kmryouth Track       2:58.20    3:02.44   2   2   
  8 Moses, Camille            07 Unattached           2:55.00    3:04.63   2   1   
  9 Gasper, Harmony           06 Iron Spikes TC       2:59.00    3:06.10   1       
 10 Rhodes, Mallory           06 Iron City Speed      2:57.32    3:06.34   2       
 11 Curtis, Kamoree           07 Jackrabbit Track     2:48.00    3:07.28   2       
 12 Kahley, McKayla           07 Intensity Athletics             3:11.73   1       
 13 Therriault, Madeline      06 Fayette Bolts                   3:22.86   1       
 14 Garcia, Kya               07 Jackrabbit Track                3:29.15   1       
 15 Brown, Jabria             07 West Georgia Jets               3:33.38   1       
 16 Arana, Samantha           07 Jackrabbit Track                3:50.50   1       
 17 McMullin, Anh             07 Parkview Exp                    3:50.54   1       
===================================================================================
                Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored          
===================================================================================
    1) Jackrabbit Track            71        2) West Georgia Jets          58      
    3) AtL ZooM Athletics          49        4) ATL SPARTANS               31.50   
    5) Alabama Heat                30        6) Greer Allstars TC          28      
    7) Fayette Bolts               27        8) Fairburn Fire              19      
    9) Dynamic Speed Elite Track   18       10) McNair Astros              14      
   10) Drive Phase, Inc.           14       12) Intensity Athletics        10      
   13) Parkview Express Track Clu   9.50    14) Legacy Athletic Track Clu   8      
   14) Team Blackout Elite Track    8       16) IRON SPIKES TC              6      
   16) Atlanta Track Club           6       18) Lightning Spikes Track Cl   5      
   19) Iron City Speed              4       20) KMRYouth Track              2      
   20) Carroll County Recreation    2