First Call Timing - Contractor License                         3/25/2018 - 8:54 AM
                            Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                             
                            New Manchester High School                             
 
Event 60  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================   
  Lab Record: R 2:23.80  4/30/2016   Jaiden Patterson, Jackrabbit T                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Worrell, Elijah           09 Parkview Exp                    2:56.59    5      
  2 Baynard, Aiden            09 Atl Spartans                    2:57.92    3      
  3 Moore, Micah              08 Intensity Athletics             3:17.67           
  4 Jones, Rajan              09 Lightning Sp         3:08.57    3:23.47           
  5 Waldrop, Riley            08 Carroll Coun                    3:51.25           
  6 Schuman, Max              09 Iron City Speed                 3:59.33           
  7 Love, Noah                09 Iron City Speed                 4:10.79           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Mccoy, Nassir             08 Atl Spartans         2:40.00    2:46.09   10      
  2 Williamson, Justin        09 Blue Lightni         2:43.00    2:49.21    8      
  3 Mason, Dylan              08 Fairburn Fire        2:55.00    2:54.03    6      
  4 West, Kedric              09 Atl Spartans         3:00.00    2:57.50    4      
  5 Bell, Thaddeus            08 Moci                 3:02.00    3:00.50    2      
  6 Lewis, Drew               08 Legacy Athle         3:02.28    3:01.20    1      
  7 Tyler, Cedric             09 Sapphire TC          2:50.00    3:04.01           
  8 Prescott, Zion            09 Boys and Gir         3:06.00    3:06.44           
  9 Blackman, Merrick         09 Iron City Speed      3:05.09    3:19.33           
Section  3                                                                         
  1 Harrison, Blake           09 AtL ZooM Athletics              3:04.40           
===================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 2:23.80  4/30/2016   Jaiden Patterson, Jackrabbit T                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Mccoy, Nassir             08 Atl Spartans         2:40.00    2:46.09   2  10   
  2 Williamson, Justin        09 Blue Lightni         2:43.00    2:49.21   2   8   
  3 Mason, Dylan              08 Fairburn Fire        2:55.00    2:54.03   2   6   
  4 Worrell, Elijah           09 Parkview Exp                    2:56.59   1   5   
  5 West, Kedric              09 Atl Spartans         3:00.00    2:57.50   2   4   
  6 Baynard, Aiden            09 Atl Spartans                    2:57.92   1   3   
  7 Bell, Thaddeus            08 Moci                 3:02.00    3:00.50   2   2   
  8 Lewis, Drew               08 Legacy Athle         3:02.28    3:01.20   2   1   
  9 Tyler, Cedric             09 Sapphire TC          2:50.00    3:04.01   2       
 10 Harrison, Blake           09 AtL ZooM Athletics              3:04.40   3       
 11 Prescott, Zion            09 Boys and Gir         3:06.00    3:06.44   2       
 12 Moore, Micah              08 Intensity Athletics             3:17.67   1       
 13 Blackman, Merrick         09 Iron City Speed      3:05.09    3:19.33   2       
 14 Jones, Rajan              09 Lightning Sp         3:08.57    3:23.47   1       
 15 Waldrop, Riley            08 Carroll Coun                    3:51.25   1       
 16 Schuman, Max              09 Iron City Speed                 3:59.33   1       
 17 Love, Noah                09 Iron City Speed                 4:10.79   1       
===================================================================================
                  Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored           
===================================================================================
    1) West Georgia Jets           93        2) ATL SPARTANS               52      
    3) AtL ZooM Athletics          36        4) Fairburn Fire              35      
    5) Parkview Express Track Clu  33        6) Lightning Spikes Track Cl  26      
    7) Fayette Bolts               24        8) Blue Lightning Track Club  18      
    9) Titans Track Club           16       10) Legacy Athletic Track Clu  12      
   10) Carroll County Recreation   12       12) PTC Flash                  11      
   13) Jackrabbit Track            10       14) Iron City Speed             6      
   14) MOCI                         6       16) On Your Mark Sports Racin   5      
   16) Boys and Girls Track Club    5       18) Sapphire TC                 4      
   19) NEW ERA TRACK CLUB           2       19) Drive Phase, Inc.           2