First Call Timing - Contractor License                         3/25/2018 - 8:54 AM
                            Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                             
                            New Manchester High School                             
 
Event 48  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================   
  Lab Record: R 52.09  3/17/2018   Michael Gizzi, Blue Lightni                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Evins, Donovan            02 Parker track club                 57.05    3      
  2 Forbes, Marlon            03 Lightning Sp         1:01.39      57.94    2      
  3 Camp, LaDarius            03 Alabama Heat                    1:06.64           
  4 Garrett, Christian        02 Lightning Sp         1:09.25    1:07.34           
  5 Byers, Larry              03 Parkview Exp                    1:09.16           
  6 Lamprea, Daniel           03 Lyndon Academy                  1:15.79           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Gizzi, Michael            03 Blue Lightni           51.77      52.57   10      
  2 Pullum, Eric              03 AtL ZooM Athletics     54.19      53.66    8      
  3 Mixon, Malik              03 Unattached             56.60      54.86    6      
  4 Scott, Curtis             03 Dynamic Spee           52.50      56.10    5      
  5 Linebarger, J'Von         03 Lane 4 Track Club      58.31      56.55    4      
  6 Knight, Aiden             03 Jackrabbit Track       59.00      58.13    1      
  7 Patterson, Marlon         02 Jackrabbit Track       56.90    1:00.10           
===================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 52.09  3/17/2018   Michael Gizzi, Blue Lightni                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Gizzi, Michael            03 Blue Lightni           51.77      52.57   2  10   
  2 Pullum, Eric              03 AtL ZooM Athletics     54.19      53.66   2   8   
  3 Mixon, Malik              03 Unattached             56.60      54.86   2   6   
  4 Scott, Curtis             03 Dynamic Spee           52.50      56.10   2   5   
  5 Linebarger, J'Von         03 Lane 4 Track Club      58.31      56.55   2   4   
  6 Evins, Donovan            02 Parker track club                 57.05   1   3   
  7 Forbes, Marlon            03 Lightning Sp         1:01.39      57.94   1   2   
  8 Knight, Aiden             03 Jackrabbit Track       59.00      58.13   2   1   
  9 Patterson, Marlon         02 Jackrabbit Track       56.90    1:00.10   2       
 10 Camp, LaDarius            03 Alabama Heat                    1:06.64   1       
 11 Garrett, Christian        02 Lightning Sp         1:09.25    1:07.34   1       
 12 Byers, Larry              03 Parkview Exp                    1:09.16   1       
 13 Lamprea, Daniel           03 Lyndon Academy                  1:15.79   1       
===================================================================================
                 Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored           
===================================================================================
    1) Atlanta Track Club          47        2) Parkview Express Track Cl  43      
    3) Parker track club           21        4) AtL ZooM Athletics         20      
    4) Intensity Athletics         20        4) IRON SPIKES TC             20      
    7) Blue Lightning Track Club   18        8) Lane 4 Track Club          17      
    9) Dynamic Speed Elite Track   13       10) McNair Astros              10      
   11) Lyndon Academy               9       11) NEW ERA TRACK CLUB          9      
   13) Lightning Spikes Track Clu   8       14) Tempo                       4      
   15) Jackrabbit Track             2