First Call Timing - Contractor License                         3/25/2018 - 8:54 AM
                            Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                             
                            New Manchester High School                             
 
Event 46  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================   
  Lab Record: R 51.96  3/17/2018   Emory Floyd, Boys and Gir                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Pugh, Kody                04 AtL ZooM Athletics                57.81    5      
  2 Akomolafe, Ben            05 Hiram Track Club                1:00.25    2      
  3 Williams, Jamil           04 McNair Astros                   1:01.12           
  4 Tabourn, Devin            05 Atlanta Track Club              1:06.32           
  5 Alibey, Jeremiah          05 Sapphire TC                     1:06.45           
  6 Romano, Joseph            04 Iron City Speed                 1:18.49           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Hill, Dayvon              04 McNair Astros                   1:00.91           
  2 Oliver, Klark             04 Parkview Exp                    1:03.61           
  3 Bienaime, Tyler           04 McNair Astros                   1:08.94           
  4 Gross, Julian             04 Atlanta Track Club              1:12.20           
  5 Burdian, Lucas            04 Parkview Exp                    1:14.27           
  6 Knight, Andrew            05 Jackrabbit Track                1:14.55           
  7 Foster, Demario           05 Atl Spartans                    1:18.46           
Section  3                                                                         
  1 Moss, Brandon             04 Fayette Bolts                   1:01.34           
  2 Robbins, Kenneth          05 AtL ZooM Athletics              1:03.01           
  3 Mims, Isaac               05 Fayette Bolts                   1:06.54           
  4 Akintayo, Caleb           04 Jackrabbit Track                1:07.79           
  5 Towers, Andrew            04 Fayette Bolts                   1:10.35           
  6 Moss, Phoenix             05 Fayette Bolts                   1:12.74           
  7 Sharp, Kamarion           05 Fairburn Fire                   1:14.24           
Section  4                                                                         
  1 Williams, Thomas          04 McNair Astros                   1:04.92           
  2 Sitz, Liam                04 Atlanta Track Club   1:10.00    1:06.77           
  3 Myers, Bradlin            04 McNair Astros                   1:10.51           
  4 Reid, Christian           05 Lightning Sp         1:14.18    1:10.53           
  5 Slaughter, Quinton        05 Lightning Sp         1:12.07    1:12.97           
  6 Fench, Ethan              05 Jackrabbit Track     1:20.00    1:20.09           
  7 Soleyn, Brandon           05 Legacy Athle         1:14.00    1:22.73           
  8 Mitchell, Vaughn          05 Lightning Sp         1:23.79    1:24.11           
Section  5                                                                         
  1 Newton, Trey              05 Atomic Agility       1:05.50    1:04.96           
  2 Lawler, DeMarko           05 Jackrabbit Track     1:08.00    1:07.40           
  3 Jacques, Marquis          04 Lightning Sp         1:07.50    1:08.08           
  4 Williams, Stanley         05 Jackrabbit Track     1:10.00    1:08.68           
  5 Mason, Bradley            05 Fairburn Fire        1:06.00    1:08.98           
  6 Wade, Caden               05 Jackrabbit Track     1:09.33    1:10.26           
Section  6                                                                         
  1 Beard, Kaden              05 AtL ZooM Athletics   1:01.00    1:00.32    1      
  2 Garrison, Benjamin        05 New Era Track Club   1:00.20    1:01.21           
  3 Hollis, Jayden            05 Drive Phase, Inc.    1:03.00    1:02.85           
  4 Prather, Antonio          05 Fairburn Fire        1:05.00    1:11.64           
Section  7                                                                         
  1 Arnold, Jace              04 Boys and Gir           58.10      58.65    4      
  2 Anderson, Ayden           05 AtL ZooM Athletics     59.70      59.60    3      
  3 Brown, Brandon            05 AtL ZooM Athletics     59.00    1:00.66           
  4 Anderson, Austin          05 AtL ZooM Athletics     59.50    1:01.10           
  5 Brazley, Donovan          05 New Era Track Club     59.80    1:01.78           
  6 Wright-Goss, Christopher  04 Fayette Bolts          59.70    1:02.22           
Section  8                                                                         
  1 Floyd, Emory              04 Boys and Gir           51.90      53.65   10      
  2 Young, Eric               04 Unattached             55.99      56.66    8      
  3 Afolayan, Jordan          04 Boys and Gir           57.00      56.90    6      
  4 Kormalos, Georgios        04 Jackrabbit Track       57.80    1:00.86           
  5 Carter, Methias           05 Jackrabbit Track       57.88    1:01.01           
===================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 51.96  3/17/2018   Emory Floyd, Boys and Gir                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Floyd, Emory              04 Boys and Gir           51.90      53.65   8  10   
  2 Young, Eric               04 Unattached             55.99      56.66   8   8   
  3 Afolayan, Jordan          04 Boys and Gir           57.00      56.90   8   6   
  4 Pugh, Kody                04 AtL ZooM Athletics                57.81   1   5   
  5 Arnold, Jace              04 Boys and Gir           58.10      58.65   7   4   
  6 Anderson, Ayden           05 AtL ZooM Athletics     59.70      59.60   7   3   
  7 Akomolafe, Ben            05 Hiram Track Club                1:00.25   1   2   
  8 Beard, Kaden              05 AtL ZooM Athletics   1:01.00    1:00.32   6   1   
  9 Brown, Brandon            05 AtL ZooM Athletics     59.00    1:00.66   7       
 10 Kormalos, Georgios        04 Jackrabbit Track       57.80    1:00.86   8       
 11 Hill, Dayvon              04 McNair Astros                   1:00.91   2       
 12 Carter, Methias           05 Jackrabbit Track       57.88    1:01.01   8       
 13 Anderson, Austin          05 AtL ZooM Athletics     59.50    1:01.10   7       
 14 Williams, Jamil           04 McNair Astros                   1:01.12   1       
 15 Garrison, Benjamin        05 New Era Track Club   1:00.20    1:01.21   6       
 16 Moss, Brandon             04 Fayette Bolts                   1:01.34   3       
 17 Brazley, Donovan          05 New Era Track Club     59.80    1:01.78   7       
 18 Wright-Goss, Christopher  04 Fayette Bolts          59.70    1:02.22   7       
 19 Hollis, Jayden            05 Drive Phase, Inc.    1:03.00    1:02.85   6       
 20 Robbins, Kenneth          05 AtL ZooM Athletics              1:03.01   3       
 21 Oliver, Klark             04 Parkview Exp                    1:03.61   2       
 22 Williams, Thomas          04 McNair Astros                   1:04.92   4       
 23 Newton, Trey              05 Atomic Agility       1:05.50    1:04.96   5       
 24 Tabourn, Devin            05 Atlanta Track Club              1:06.32   1       
 25 Alibey, Jeremiah          05 Sapphire TC                     1:06.45   1       
 26 Mims, Isaac               05 Fayette Bolts                   1:06.54   3       
 27 Sitz, Liam                04 Atlanta Track Club   1:10.00    1:06.77   4       
 28 Lawler, DeMarko           05 Jackrabbit Track     1:08.00    1:07.40   5       
 29 Akintayo, Caleb           04 Jackrabbit Track                1:07.79   3       
 30 Jacques, Marquis          04 Lightning Sp         1:07.50    1:08.08   5       
 31 Williams, Stanley         05 Jackrabbit Track     1:10.00    1:08.68   5       
 32 Bienaime, Tyler           04 McNair Astros                   1:08.94   2       
 33 Mason, Bradley            05 Fairburn Fire        1:06.00    1:08.98   5       
 34 Wade, Caden               05 Jackrabbit Track     1:09.33    1:10.26   5       
 35 Towers, Andrew            04 Fayette Bolts                   1:10.35   3       
 36 Myers, Bradlin            04 McNair Astros                   1:10.51   4       
 37 Reid, Christian           05 Lightning Sp         1:14.18    1:10.53   4       
 38 Prather, Antonio          05 Fairburn Fire        1:05.00    1:11.64   6       
 39 Gross, Julian             04 Atlanta Track Club              1:12.20   2       
 40 Moss, Phoenix             05 Fayette Bolts                   1:12.74   3       
 41 Slaughter, Quinton        05 Lightning Sp         1:12.07    1:12.97   4       
 42 Sharp, Kamarion           05 Fairburn Fire                   1:14.24   3       
 43 Burdian, Lucas            04 Parkview Exp                    1:14.27   2       
 44 Knight, Andrew            05 Jackrabbit Track                1:14.55   2       
 45 Foster, Demario           05 Atl Spartans                    1:18.46   2       
 46 Romano, Joseph            04 Iron City Speed                 1:18.49   1       
 47 Fench, Ethan              05 Jackrabbit Track     1:20.00    1:20.09   4       
 48 Soleyn, Brandon           05 Legacy Athle         1:14.00    1:22.73   4       
 49 Mitchell, Vaughn          05 Lightning Sp         1:23.79    1:24.11   4       
===================================================================================
                 Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored           
===================================================================================
    1) AtL ZooM Athletics          87        2) Boys and Girls Track Club  73      
    3) Iron City Speed             43        3) Fayette Bolts              43      
    3) McNair Astros               43        6) Jackrabbit Track           21      
    7) Atlanta Track Club          18        7) Carroll County Recreation  18      
    9) West Georgia Jets           16       10) Legacy Athletic Track Clu  10      
   10) Dynamic Speed Elite Track   10       12) Intensity Athletics         5      
   12) Atomic Agility               5       14) Parkview Express Track Cl   4      
   15) Fairburn Fire                3       15) NEW ERA TRACK CLUB          3      
   17) Hiram Track Club             2