First Call Timing - Contractor License                         3/25/2018 - 8:54 AM
                            Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                             
                            New Manchester High School                             
 
Event 45  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================   
  Lab Record: R 57.87  5/7/2016    Amara Nwajagu, Drive Phase,                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Johnson, Jennipher        04 Hiram Track Club                1:08.55           
  2 Saint-Louis, Vially       04 Hiram Track Club                1:09.99           
  3 Edwards, Taylor           04 Sapphire TC                     1:14.23           
  4 Jones, Taushay            05 Fayette Bolts                   1:14.91           
  5 Bowman, Janiyah           05 Atl Spartans                    1:15.64           
  6 Brown, Madison            05 Fayette Bolts                   1:20.53           
  7 Scott, Trinity            04 Jackrabbit Track                1:22.75           
  8 Eubanks, Tania            05 Fairburn Fire                   1:31.04           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Ogwin, Tanii              05 On Your Mark                    1:11.86           
  2 Marbury, Zoe              04 Hiram Track Club                1:13.78           
  3 Philips, Jahmya           05 Boys and Gir                    1:19.72           
  4 Epps, J'Najah             04 McNair Astros                   1:26.30           
  5 Dixon, Chantel            04 McNair Astros                   1:28.65           
Section  3                                                                         
  1 Jordan, Kayla             04 Lightning Sp         1:10.94    1:09.07           
  2 Jones, Eriana             05 Jackrabbit Track                1:14.03           
  3 Dawkins, Sariyah          05 Fairburn Fire        1:10.21    1:14.11           
  4 Gholston, Lindsay         05 Lightning Sp         1:17.21    1:16.62           
  5 givens, danae             05 Unattached           1:42.26    1:47.80           
Section  4                                                                         
  1 Williams, Kamil           05 Intensity Athletics  1:05.00    1:03.79    3      
  2 Williams, Anaya           04 Unattached           1:05.00    1:07.13           
  3 Henry, Sarah              05 Jackrabbit Track     1:05.00    1:09.62           
  4 Williams, Lilla           04 Sapphire TC          1:10.00    1:11.84           
  5 Atwater, Kayla            05 Legacy Athle         1:08.25    1:12.58           
Section  5                                                                         
  1 Chambers, Sky             04 AtL ZooM Athletics   1:02.00    1:01.88    8      
  2 Campbell, Madison         05 Lightning Sp         1:02.17    1:02.50    5      
  3 Alibey, Janiyah           04 Sapphire TC          1:02.00    1:04.70    2      
  4 Renteria-Silva, Valeyna   05 Intensity Athletics  1:04.00    1:04.97    1      
  5 Jackson, Kaylin           05 Fairburn Fire        1:02.21    1:04.98           
  6 Baxtler, Jordyn           05 Atl Spartans         1:04.00    1:05.71           
  7 Bradford, Brylee          05 Unattached           1:02.19    1:05.88           
  8 Taylor, Dayla             05 Jackrabbit Track     1:05.00    1:16.16           
Section  6                                                                         
  1 Harris, Sydney            05 Jackrabbit Track       57.00      59.06   10      
  2 Brown, Morgan             05 Sapphire TC          1:00.00    1:02.46    6      
  3 Wilson, Madyson           04 Atl Spartans           57.20    1:03.44    4      
  4 Pouncey, Robin            04 Jackrabbit Track     1:00.00    1:06.12           
  5 Jones, Evet               05 Jackrabbit Track     1:01.88    1:08.59           
  6 Barkley, Amari            05 AtL ZooM Athletics      1.15    1:10.38           
===================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 57.87  5/7/2016    Amara Nwajagu, Drive Phase,                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Harris, Sydney            05 Jackrabbit Track       57.00      59.06   6  10   
  2 Chambers, Sky             04 AtL ZooM Athletics   1:02.00    1:01.88   5   8   
  3 Brown, Morgan             05 Sapphire TC          1:00.00    1:02.46   6   6   
  4 Campbell, Madison         05 Lightning Sp         1:02.17    1:02.50   5   5   
  5 Wilson, Madyson           04 Atl Spartans           57.20    1:03.44   6   4   
  6 Williams, Kamil           05 Intensity Athletics  1:05.00    1:03.79   4   3   
  7 Alibey, Janiyah           04 Sapphire TC          1:02.00    1:04.70   5   2   
  8 Renteria-Silva, Valeyna   05 Intensity Athletics  1:04.00    1:04.97   5   1   
  9 Jackson, Kaylin           05 Fairburn Fire        1:02.21    1:04.98   5       
 10 Baxtler, Jordyn           05 Atl Spartans         1:04.00    1:05.71   5       
 11 Bradford, Brylee          05 Unattached           1:02.19    1:05.88   5       
 12 Pouncey, Robin            04 Jackrabbit Track     1:00.00    1:06.12   6       
 13 Williams, Anaya           04 Unattached           1:05.00    1:07.13   4       
 14 Johnson, Jennipher        04 Hiram Track Club                1:08.55   1       
 15 Jones, Evet               05 Jackrabbit Track     1:01.88    1:08.59   6       
 16 Jordan, Kayla             04 Lightning Sp         1:10.94    1:09.07   3       
 17 Henry, Sarah              05 Jackrabbit Track     1:05.00    1:09.62   4       
 18 Saint-Louis, Vially       04 Hiram Track Club                1:09.99   1       
 19 Barkley, Amari            05 AtL ZooM Athletics      1.15    1:10.38   6       
 20 Williams, Lilla           04 Sapphire TC          1:10.00    1:11.84   4       
 21 Ogwin, Tanii              05 On Your Mark                    1:11.86   2       
 22 Atwater, Kayla            05 Legacy Athle         1:08.25    1:12.58   4       
 23 Marbury, Zoe              04 Hiram Track Club                1:13.78   2       
 24 Jones, Eriana             05 Jackrabbit Track                1:14.03   3       
 25 Dawkins, Sariyah          05 Fairburn Fire        1:10.21    1:14.11   3       
 26 Edwards, Taylor           04 Sapphire TC                     1:14.23   1       
 27 Jones, Taushay            05 Fayette Bolts                   1:14.91   1       
 28 Bowman, Janiyah           05 Atl Spartans                    1:15.64   1       
 29 Taylor, Dayla             05 Jackrabbit Track     1:05.00    1:16.16   5       
 30 Gholston, Lindsay         05 Lightning Sp         1:17.21    1:16.62   3       
 31 Philips, Jahmya           05 Boys and Gir                    1:19.72   2       
 32 Brown, Madison            05 Fayette Bolts                   1:20.53   1       
 33 Scott, Trinity            04 Jackrabbit Track                1:22.75   1       
 34 Epps, J'Najah             04 McNair Astros                   1:26.30   2       
 35 Dixon, Chantel            04 McNair Astros                   1:28.65   2       
 36 Eubanks, Tania            05 Fairburn Fire                   1:31.04   1       
 37 givens, danae             05 Unattached           1:42.26    1:47.80   3       
===================================================================================
                Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored          
===================================================================================
    1) Jackrabbit Track           102        2) Lightning Spikes Track Cl  47      
    3) Intensity Athletics         43        4) AtL ZooM Athletics         41      
    5) Sapphire TC                 31        6) Dynamic Speed Elite Track  28      
    7) Legacy Athletic Track Club  25        8) Fayette Bolts              24      
    9) ATL SPARTANS                23       10) Hiram Track Club           20      
   11) PTC Flash                   18       12) Parkview Express Track Cl  17      
   13) McNair Astros               11       14) KMRYouth Track              9      
   15) Fairburn Fire                2