First Call Timing - Contractor License                            3/25/2018 - 8:54 AM
                              Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                              
                              New Manchester High School                              
 
Event 44  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================      
  Lab Record: R 58.49  5/7/2016    Isaiah Bond, Jackrabbit T                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points      
================================================================================      
Section  1                                                                            
  1 McGee, Jayden             07 Parkview Exp                    1:18.98              
  2 Lamprea, Sebastian        07 Lyndon Academy                  1:28.56              
Section  2                                                                            
  1 Sloan El, Devan           06 Parkview Exp                    1:08.99   1:08.984   
  2 Brocklebank, Noah         06 Unattached                      1:09.45              
  3 Boazman, Andrew           06 Atl Spartans                    1:12.99              
  4 Smith Jr., Marvin         07 Fayette Bolts                   1:13.35              
  5 Hill, Jayden              06 Fayette Bolts                   1:23.43              
  6 Bryant, Jamison           06 Jackrabbit Track                1:23.72              
  7 Owen, Asa                 07 Fayette Bolts                   1:25.03              
  8 Cannon, Yanni             07 Fayette Bolts                   1:56.04              
Section  3                                                                            
  1 Jones Jr., Jonathan       07 AtL ZooM Athletics              1:12.16              
  2 Benson, Cayden            07 Parkview Exp                    1:17.95              
  3 Wynn, Cayden              07 Atl Spartans                    1:20.79              
  4 Cantrell, Norris          07 Fayette Bolts                   1:22.12              
  5 Coleman, Aidan            06 Intensity Athletics             1:26.87              
  6 Williams, Preston         07 Jackrabbit Track                1:27.01              
  7 Stephens, Eric            07 Dynamic Spee                    1:29.63              
  8 Bauer, Adam               06 Ptc Flash                       1:32.21              
Section  4                                                                            
  1 Henley, A'Jani            06 West Georgia Jets               1:10.59              
  2 Wilson, Sean              06 Jackrabbit Track                1:13.54              
  3 Curtis, Chase             06 Legacy Athle         1:16.08    1:13.61              
  4 Frederick, Hughan         07 AtL ZooM Athletics   1:24.00    1:16.62              
  5 Miller, Kendrick          07 Kmryouth Track       1:19.95    1:21.93              
  6 Hunter, Logan             06 Ptc Flash                       1:22.40              
Section  5                                                                            
  1 Green, Bryce              07 Jackrabbit Track     1:15.00    1:11.70              
  2 Bookman, Nicholas         06 Jackrabbit Track     1:15.00    1:13.03              
  3 Burns, Matthew            07 Jackrabbit Track     1:14.00    1:14.89              
  4 Harris, Kendric           06 Kmryouth Track       1:15.60    1:16.09              
  5 Bride, Jordan             06 Jackrabbit Track     1:15.00    1:16.93              
  6 Releford, Travonte        06 Intensity Athletics  1:15.00    1:19.52              
  7 Sanguinetti, Ryan         06 Jackrabbit Track     1:14.00    1:19.83              
Section  6                                                                            
  1 Avery, Derrick            06 Jackrabbit Track     1:09.72    1:08.27              
  2 Lucas, Ca'Von             06 Jackrabbit Track     1:11.00    1:13.72              
  3 Brown, MarQuale           07 West Georgia Jets    1:11.00    1:14.88              
  4 Andrade Jr., Alcidez      06 Legacy Athle         1:13.53    1:15.08              
  5 Haywood, Ethan            07 Jackrabbit Track     1:14.00    1:17.05              
  6 Hunter, Darryl            06 Kmryouth Track       1:12.90    1:17.43              
  7 Alberto, Jayden           07 Fairburn Fire        1:11.00    1:18.69              
Section  7                                                                            
  1 Warner, Justin            06 Fayette Bolts        1:06.00    1:04.58              
  2 Guy, Dannon               06 AtL ZooM Athletics   1:06.00    1:04.87              
  3 Henry, Jaden              07 AtL ZooM Athletics   1:05.91    1:05.32              
  4 Ferguson, Sean            06 Jackrabbit Track     1:08.43    1:10.10              
  5 Daniels, Nasir            06 Jackrabbit Track     1:07.54    1:13.14              
  6 McIntyre, Josiah          06 Jackrabbit Track     1:08.00    1:14.45              
Section  8                                                                            
  1 Richardson, Corey         06 Fayette Bolts        1:05.00    1:04.17              
  2 Kelley, Quindario         06 West Georgia Jets    1:04.00    1:05.02              
  3 Arnold, Torey             06 Atl Spartans         1:05.00    1:05.85              
  4 Williams, Christian       06 Atl Spartans         1:04.00    1:05.91              
  5 Baker, Justin             06 Jackrabbit Track     1:05.00    1:06.68              
  6 Guillaume, Aaron          06 Boys and Gir         1:04.00    1:08.25              
  7 Thompson, Jackson         07 Legacy Athle         1:05.00    1:08.99   1:08.988   
  8 James, Timothy            07 Unattached           1:05.00    1:14.03              
Section  9                                                                            
  1 Knight, Alexander         07 Jackrabbit Track     1:00.00    1:02.64    1         
  2 Mays, Julian              06 Drive Phase, Inc.    1:02.00    1:03.74              
  3 Adewusi, Ademola          06 Fayette Bolts        1:00.00    1:03.80              
  4 Harris III, Jonathan      06 Alabama Heat         1:03.00    1:04.72              
  5 Jordan, Chandler          07 Jackrabbit Track     1:01.00    1:05.13              
  6 Strother, Cole            07 Blue Lightni         1:02.00    1:05.48              
  7 Parker, Herschel          06 Drive Phase, Inc.    1:03.00    1:08.21              
Section  10                                                                           
  1 Patterson, Jaiden         06 Jackrabbit Track       59.00      59.26   10         
  2 Grant, Altaveon           07 Blue Lightni           57.89      59.39    8         
  3 Davis, William            06 AtL ZooM Athletics     58.00    1:00.91    6         
  4 Gaffney, Chad             06 Jackrabbit Track       58.00    1:01.18    5         
  5 Pearson, Ervin            06 Jackrabbit Track       59.00    1:01.43    4         
  6 Ervin, Ethan              07 Jackrabbit Track       59.00    1:01.51    3         
  7 Williams, Devin           06 Jackrabbit Track       59.00    1:02.38    2         
  8 Njie, Sidi                07 Atl Spartans           57.90    1:02.70              
===================================================================================   
  Lab Record: R 58.49  5/7/2016    Isaiah Bond, Jackrabbit T                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points   
===================================================================================   
Finals                                                                                
  1 Patterson, Jaiden         06 Jackrabbit Track       59.00      59.26  10  10      
  2 Grant, Altaveon           07 Blue Lightni           57.89      59.39  10   8      
  3 Davis, William            06 AtL ZooM Athletics     58.00    1:00.91  10   6      
  4 Gaffney, Chad             06 Jackrabbit Track       58.00    1:01.18  10   5      
  5 Pearson, Ervin            06 Jackrabbit Track       59.00    1:01.43  10   4      
  6 Ervin, Ethan              07 Jackrabbit Track       59.00    1:01.51  10   3      
  7 Williams, Devin           06 Jackrabbit Track       59.00    1:02.38  10   2      
  8 Knight, Alexander         07 Jackrabbit Track     1:00.00    1:02.64   9   1      
  9 Njie, Sidi                07 Atl Spartans           57.90    1:02.70  10          
 10 Mays, Julian              06 Drive Phase, Inc.    1:02.00    1:03.74   9          
 11 Adewusi, Ademola          06 Fayette Bolts        1:00.00    1:03.80   9          
 12 Richardson, Corey         06 Fayette Bolts        1:05.00    1:04.17   8          
 13 Warner, Justin            06 Fayette Bolts        1:06.00    1:04.58   7          
 14 Harris III, Jonathan      06 Alabama Heat         1:03.00    1:04.72   9          
 15 Guy, Dannon               06 AtL ZooM Athletics   1:06.00    1:04.87   7          
 16 Kelley, Quindario         06 West Georgia Jets    1:04.00    1:05.02   8          
 17 Jordan, Chandler          07 Jackrabbit Track     1:01.00    1:05.13   9          
 18 Henry, Jaden              07 AtL ZooM Athletics   1:05.91    1:05.32   7          
 19 Strother, Cole            07 Blue Lightni         1:02.00    1:05.48   9          
 20 Arnold, Torey             06 Atl Spartans         1:05.00    1:05.85   8          
 21 Williams, Christian       06 Atl Spartans         1:04.00    1:05.91   8          
 22 Baker, Justin             06 Jackrabbit Track     1:05.00    1:06.68   8          
 23 Parker, Herschel          06 Drive Phase, Inc.    1:03.00    1:08.21   9          
 24 Guillaume, Aaron          06 Boys and Gir         1:04.00    1:08.25   8          
 25 Avery, Derrick            06 Jackrabbit Track     1:09.72    1:08.27   6          
 26 Sloan El, Devan           06 Parkview Exp                    1:08.99   2  1:08.984
 27 Thompson, Jackson         07 Legacy Athle         1:05.00    1:08.99   8  1:08.988
 28 Brocklebank, Noah         06 Unattached                      1:09.45   2          
 29 Ferguson, Sean            06 Jackrabbit Track     1:08.43    1:10.10   7          
 30 Henley, A'Jani            06 West Georgia Jets               1:10.59   4          
 31 Green, Bryce              07 Jackrabbit Track     1:15.00    1:11.70   5          
 32 Jones Jr., Jonathan       07 AtL ZooM Athletics              1:12.16   3          
 33 Boazman, Andrew           06 Atl Spartans                    1:12.99   2          
 34 Bookman, Nicholas         06 Jackrabbit Track     1:15.00    1:13.03   5          
 35 Daniels, Nasir            06 Jackrabbit Track     1:07.54    1:13.14   7          
 36 Smith Jr., Marvin         07 Fayette Bolts                   1:13.35   2          
 37 Wilson, Sean              06 Jackrabbit Track                1:13.54   4          
 38 Curtis, Chase             06 Legacy Athle         1:16.08    1:13.61   4          
 39 Lucas, Ca'Von             06 Jackrabbit Track     1:11.00    1:13.72   6          
 40 James, Timothy            07 Unattached           1:05.00    1:14.03   8          
 41 McIntyre, Josiah          06 Jackrabbit Track     1:08.00    1:14.45   7          
 42 Brown, MarQuale           07 West Georgia Jets    1:11.00    1:14.88   6          
 43 Burns, Matthew            07 Jackrabbit Track     1:14.00    1:14.89   5          
 44 Andrade Jr., Alcidez      06 Legacy Athle         1:13.53    1:15.08   6          
 45 Harris, Kendric           06 Kmryouth Track       1:15.60    1:16.09   5          
 46 Frederick, Hughan         07 AtL ZooM Athletics   1:24.00    1:16.62   4          
 47 Bride, Jordan             06 Jackrabbit Track     1:15.00    1:16.93   5          
 48 Haywood, Ethan            07 Jackrabbit Track     1:14.00    1:17.05   6          
 49 Hunter, Darryl            06 Kmryouth Track       1:12.90    1:17.43   6          
 50 Benson, Cayden            07 Parkview Exp                    1:17.95   3          
 51 Alberto, Jayden           07 Fairburn Fire        1:11.00    1:18.69   6          
 52 McGee, Jayden             07 Parkview Exp                    1:18.98   1          
 53 Releford, Travonte        06 Intensity Athletics  1:15.00    1:19.52   5          
 54 Sanguinetti, Ryan         06 Jackrabbit Track     1:14.00    1:19.83   5          
 55 Wynn, Cayden              07 Atl Spartans                    1:20.79   3          
 56 Miller, Kendrick          07 Kmryouth Track       1:19.95    1:21.93   4          
 57 Cantrell, Norris          07 Fayette Bolts                   1:22.12   3          
 58 Hunter, Logan             06 Ptc Flash                       1:22.40   4          
 59 Hill, Jayden              06 Fayette Bolts                   1:23.43   2          
 60 Bryant, Jamison           06 Jackrabbit Track                1:23.72   2          
 61 Owen, Asa                 07 Fayette Bolts                   1:25.03   2          
 62 Coleman, Aidan            06 Intensity Athletics             1:26.87   3          
 63 Williams, Preston         07 Jackrabbit Track                1:27.01   3          
 64 Lamprea, Sebastian        07 Lyndon Academy                  1:28.56   1          
 65 Stephens, Eric            07 Dynamic Spee                    1:29.63   3          
 66 Bauer, Adam               06 Ptc Flash                       1:32.21   3          
 67 Cannon, Yanni             07 Fayette Bolts                   1:56.04   2          
======================================================================================
                 Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored              
======================================================================================
    1) Jackrabbit Track           133.50     2) Fayette Bolts              80         
    3) AtL ZooM Athletics          49        4) West Georgia Jets          34.50      
    5) Blue Lightning Track Club   30.50     6) ATL SPARTANS               30         
    7) PTC Flash                   28        8) Titans Track Club          24         
    9) Almighty Sports             15       10) Parkview Express Track Cl  13         
   11) Legacy Athletic Track Club  12       12) Iron City Speed            11.50      
   13) Drive Phase, Inc.           10       14) Fairburn Fire               8         
   15) Lyndon Academy               6       16) Intensity Athletics         1