First Call Timing - Contractor License                         3/25/2018 - 8:54 AM
                            Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                             
                            New Manchester High School                             
 
Event 43  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================   
  Lab Record: R 1:00.02  3/19/2016   Mallory Hodge, Dynamic Spee                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Harrison, Nia             07 AtL ZooM Athletics              1:14.14           
  2 Adewusi, Adefolake        07 Fayette Bolts                   1:21.16           
  3 Therriault, Madeline      06 Fayette Bolts                   1:22.16           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Lowe, Tyler               06 AtL ZooM Athletics              1:04.92    3      
  2 Kutob, Nicole             06 Fayette Bolts                   1:07.98           
  3 Steele, Sydney            06 Parkview Exp                    1:13.24           
  4 Anderson, Kavae           07 Kmryouth Track                  1:16.43           
  5 McMullin, Anh             07 Parkview Exp                    1:17.49           
  6 Arana, Samantha           07 Jackrabbit Track                1:36.40           
Section  3                                                                         
  1 Troutman, Raegan          07 Fayette Bolts                   1:12.78           
  2 Carter, Jaleigh           06 Fayette Bolts                   1:16.26           
  3 Foster, Harmony           06 Atl Spartans                    1:18.39           
  4 Smith, Maya               06 Fairburn Fire                   1:20.05           
  5 Garcia, Kya               07 Jackrabbit Track                1:21.05           
Section  4                                                                         
  1 Raymond, Karrington       06 Iron Spikes TC       1:20.00    1:17.21           
  2 Gasper, Harmony           06 Iron Spikes TC       1:21.00    1:19.12           
  3 Copeland, Kaliya          07 Lightning Sp         1:19.59    1:21.01           
  4 Diaz, Maya                07 Fairburn Fire        1:20.00    1:22.37           
  5 Brown, Jabria             07 West Georgia Jets    1:25.00    1:24.50           
  6 Allen, Arielle            07 Legacy Athle         1:29.88    1:29.39           
  7 Ashford, Keturah          07 Fayette Bolts                   1:30.04           
  8 Davis, Allencia           06 Iron Spikes TC       1:29.00    1:32.19           
Section  5                                                                         
  1 Williamson, Gabriel       07 Lightning Sp         1:12.63    1:11.51           
  2 Wiggins, Amari            06 Fairburn Fire        1:17.00    1:14.97           
  3 Brown, Naya               06 Sapphire TC          1:16.00    1:16.62           
  4 Watson, Amina             07 Lane 4 Track Club    1:19.59    1:17.14           
  5 Hunter, Sierra            06 Kmryouth Track       1:18.10    1:19.37           
  6 Moses, Camille            07 Unattached           1:17.00    1:19.57           
  7 Wright, Shamiya           07 Fairburn Fire        1:16.00    1:23.00           
  8 Crump, Alyssa             07 Blue Lightni         1:15.00    1:25.72           
Section  6                                                                         
  1 Christian, Kyndell        06 Alabama Heat         1:09.00    1:08.17           
  2 Woodroffe-Thomas, Shanel  07 Lightning Sp         1:12.07    1:12.41           
  3 Jones, TaNajah            07 West Georgia Jets    1:10.00    1:13.22           
  4 Blacknall, Chloe          06 Legacy Athle         1:09.07    1:13.54           
  5 Wade, Cameron             06 Jackrabbit Track     1:09.00    1:14.16           
  6 Thomas, Arianna           07 Jackrabbit Track     1:12.00    1:14.42           
Section  7                                                                         
  1 Gardner, Madison          06 Drive Phase, Inc.    1:05.00    1:07.37           
  2 Copeland, Kamryn          06 Atl Spartans         1:06.00    1:07.58           
  3 Guy, Dallas               07 AtL ZooM Athletics   1:05.00    1:07.76           
  4 Daly, Cristal             07 Drive Phase, Inc.    1:05.00    1:10.52           
  5 Adams-Walker, Kennedy     07 Sapphire TC          1:08.00    1:10.65           
  6 McElroy, Deja             07 Team Blackou         1:07.00    1:12.61           
  7 Mcfadden, Ryan            06 Dynamic Spee         1:05.00    1:16.54           
Section  8                                                                         
  1 Bray, Jordon              06 Unattached             58.00    1:02.47   10      
  2 Conner, Kenyah            06 AtL ZooM Athletics     59.50    1:02.54    8      
  3 Copeland, Kirah           06 Unattached           1:03.00    1:03.70    6      
  4 Sadler, Tori              06 Dynamic Spee           59.00    1:04.12    5      
  5 Carter, Mykala            06 Alabama Heat         1:03.50    1:04.76    4      
  6 Jones, Janai              06 Jackrabbit Track     1:00.00    1:05.19    2      
  7 Bryant, Jada              06 Alabama Heat         1:03.00    1:05.54    1      
  8 Hatcher, Morgan           06 Fairburn Fire        1:03.89    1:10.68           
===================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 1:00.02  3/19/2016   Mallory Hodge, Dynamic Spee                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Bray, Jordon              06 Unattached             58.00    1:02.47   8  10   
  2 Conner, Kenyah            06 AtL ZooM Athletics     59.50    1:02.54   8   8   
  3 Copeland, Kirah           06 Unattached           1:03.00    1:03.70   8   6   
  4 Sadler, Tori              06 Dynamic Spee           59.00    1:04.12   8   5   
  5 Carter, Mykala            06 Alabama Heat         1:03.50    1:04.76   8   4   
  6 Lowe, Tyler               06 AtL ZooM Athletics              1:04.92   2   3   
  7 Jones, Janai              06 Jackrabbit Track     1:00.00    1:05.19   8   2   
  8 Bryant, Jada              06 Alabama Heat         1:03.00    1:05.54   8   1   
  9 Gardner, Madison          06 Drive Phase, Inc.    1:05.00    1:07.37   7       
 10 Copeland, Kamryn          06 Atl Spartans         1:06.00    1:07.58   7       
 11 Guy, Dallas               07 AtL ZooM Athletics   1:05.00    1:07.76   7       
 12 Kutob, Nicole             06 Fayette Bolts                   1:07.98   2       
 13 Christian, Kyndell        06 Alabama Heat         1:09.00    1:08.17   6       
 14 Daly, Cristal             07 Drive Phase, Inc.    1:05.00    1:10.52   7       
 15 Adams-Walker, Kennedy     07 Sapphire TC          1:08.00    1:10.65   7       
 16 Hatcher, Morgan           06 Fairburn Fire        1:03.89    1:10.68   8       
 17 Williamson, Gabriel       07 Lightning Sp         1:12.63    1:11.51   5       
 18 Woodroffe-Thomas, Shanel  07 Lightning Sp         1:12.07    1:12.41   6       
 19 McElroy, Deja             07 Team Blackou         1:07.00    1:12.61   7       
 20 Troutman, Raegan          07 Fayette Bolts                   1:12.78   3       
 21 Jones, TaNajah            07 West Georgia Jets    1:10.00    1:13.22   6       
 22 Steele, Sydney            06 Parkview Exp                    1:13.24   2       
 23 Blacknall, Chloe          06 Legacy Athle         1:09.07    1:13.54   6       
 24 Harrison, Nia             07 AtL ZooM Athletics              1:14.14   1       
 25 Wade, Cameron             06 Jackrabbit Track     1:09.00    1:14.16   6       
 26 Thomas, Arianna           07 Jackrabbit Track     1:12.00    1:14.42   6       
 27 Wiggins, Amari            06 Fairburn Fire        1:17.00    1:14.97   5       
 28 Carter, Jaleigh           06 Fayette Bolts                   1:16.26   3       
 29 Anderson, Kavae           07 Kmryouth Track                  1:16.43   2       
 30 Mcfadden, Ryan            06 Dynamic Spee         1:05.00    1:16.54   7       
 31 Brown, Naya               06 Sapphire TC          1:16.00    1:16.62   5       
 32 Watson, Amina             07 Lane 4 Track Club    1:19.59    1:17.14   5       
 33 Raymond, Karrington       06 Iron Spikes TC       1:20.00    1:17.21   4       
 34 McMullin, Anh             07 Parkview Exp                    1:17.49   2       
 35 Foster, Harmony           06 Atl Spartans                    1:18.39   3       
 36 Gasper, Harmony           06 Iron Spikes TC       1:21.00    1:19.12   4       
 37 Hunter, Sierra            06 Kmryouth Track       1:18.10    1:19.37   5       
 38 Moses, Camille            07 Unattached           1:17.00    1:19.57   5       
 39 Smith, Maya               06 Fairburn Fire                   1:20.05   3       
 40 Copeland, Kaliya          07 Lightning Sp         1:19.59    1:21.01   4       
 41 Garcia, Kya               07 Jackrabbit Track                1:21.05   3       
 42 Adewusi, Adefolake        07 Fayette Bolts                   1:21.16   1       
 43 Therriault, Madeline      06 Fayette Bolts                   1:22.16   1       
 44 Diaz, Maya                07 Fairburn Fire        1:20.00    1:22.37   4       
 45 Wright, Shamiya           07 Fairburn Fire        1:16.00    1:23.00   5       
 46 Brown, Jabria             07 West Georgia Jets    1:25.00    1:24.50   4       
 47 Crump, Alyssa             07 Blue Lightni         1:15.00    1:25.72   5       
 48 Allen, Arielle            07 Legacy Athle         1:29.88    1:29.39   4       
 49 Ashford, Keturah          07 Fayette Bolts                   1:30.04   4       
 50 Davis, Allencia           06 Iron Spikes TC       1:29.00    1:32.19   4       
 51 Arana, Samantha           07 Jackrabbit Track                1:36.40   2       
===================================================================================
                Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored          
===================================================================================
    1) Jackrabbit Track            71        2) West Georgia Jets          58      
    3) AtL ZooM Athletics          49        4) ATL SPARTANS               31.50   
    5) Alabama Heat                30        6) Greer Allstars TC          28      
    7) Fayette Bolts               27        8) Fairburn Fire              19      
    9) Dynamic Speed Elite Track   18       10) McNair Astros              14      
   10) Drive Phase, Inc.           14       12) Intensity Athletics        10      
   13) Parkview Express Track Clu   9.50    14) Legacy Athletic Track Clu   8      
   14) Team Blackout Elite Track    8       16) IRON SPIKES TC              6      
   16) Atlanta Track Club           6       18) Lightning Spikes Track Cl   5      
   19) Iron City Speed              4       20) KMRYouth Track              2      
   20) Carroll County Recreation    2