First Call Timing - Contractor License                         3/25/2018 - 8:54 AM
                            Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                             
                            New Manchester High School                             
 
Event 42  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================   
  Lab Record: R 1:02.79  4/30/2016   Jaiden Patterson, Jackrabbit T                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Baynard, Aiden            09 Atl Spartans                    1:18.94           
  2 Walton, Jace              09 Carroll Coun                    1:22.48           
  3 Coggins, Jamon            08 Sapphire TC                     1:24.99           
  4 Romano, Clayton           09 Iron City Speed                 1:26.62           
  5 Mathis, Aiden             08 Fayette Bolts                   1:27.19           
  6 Mobley, Will              09 Carroll Coun                    1:27.47           
  7 Love, Noah                09 Iron City Speed                 1:46.35           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Harris, Camari            09 Intensity Athletics             1:26.25           
  2 Reno, Jariel              09 Intensity Athletics             1:35.95           
  3 Washington, Sire          09 Boys and Gir                    1:40.91           
  4 Waldrop, Riley            08 Carroll Coun                    1:42.51           
  5 Schuman, Max              09 Iron City Speed                 1:42.67           
Section  3                                                                         
  1 Lewis, Drew               08 Legacy Athle         1:20.43    1:16.31           
  2 Moore, Micah              08 Intensity Athletics  1:23.50    1:21.39           
  3 Stroman, Isaiah           08 Sapphire TC          1:23.00    1:21.47           
  4 Bell, Thaddeus            08 Moci                 1:20.77    1:22.39           
  5 Sylvestre, Kayden         09 Lightning Sp         1:24.42    1:25.67           
  6 Blackman, Merrick         09 Iron City Speed      1:21.12    1:27.53           
  7 Jones, Rajan              09 Lightning Sp         1:29.21    1:30.61           
  8 Leach, Marcus             08 West Georgia Jets               1:36.03           
Section  4                                                                         
  1 Lowe, david               09 AtL ZooM Athletics   1:20.43    1:15.95           
  2 Newton Jr., Patrick       09 West Georgia Jets    1:20.00    1:18.15           
  3 Prescott, Zion            09 Boys and Gir         1:18.00    1:19.00           
  4 Tyler, Cedric             09 Sapphire TC          1:20.00    1:20.75           
  5 Dudley, Leon              09 Jackrabbit Track     1:17.00    1:21.21           
  6 Cockrell, Thaddeus        09 Fairburn Fire        1:19.00    1:24.16           
Section  5                                                                         
  1 Hill, Tristen             09 AtL ZooM Athletics   1:14.81    1:11.94           
  2 Perkins, Dorian           09 Legacy Athle         1:16.77    1:16.61           
  3 West, Kedric              09 Atl Spartans         1:15.00    1:17.62           
  4 Gardner, Noah             09 Drive Phase, Inc.    1:15.00    1:20.58           
  5 Leonard, Tracy            09 Fairburn Fire        1:14.84    1:21.11           
  6 Mitchell, Caleb           08 Lightning Sp         1:16.50    1:25.43           
Section  6                                                                         
  1 Cross, Makyree            09 Jackrabbit Track     1:12.00    1:11.26    1      
  2 Braker, Jaleel            09 AtL ZooM Athletics   1:11.51    1:13.82           
  3 Bethea, Kameron           09 Jackrabbit Track     1:11.00    1:13.89           
  4 Farrish, Daryian          08 West Georgia Jets    1:14.00    1:13.99           
  5 Buchanan, Landyn          09 Legacy Athle         1:14.58    1:15.29           
  6 Costen, Derreon           08 Fayette Bolts        1:12.00    1:16.92           
  7 Tolbert, Kentrell         09 Alabama Heat         1:11.00    1:22.42           
Section  7                                                                         
  1 Mcshan, Mckinley          08 Lightning Sp         1:04.75    1:05.73   10      
  2 Wiggins, Aidyn            09 Titans Track Club    1:05.00    1:07.36    8      
  3 Hardy, Jaylen             08 Fairburn Fire        1:05.21    1:07.86    6      
  4 Harris, Bryson            09 Atl Spartans         1:07.00    1:08.01    5      
  5 Kelly Jr., Vernorris      08 Fayette Bolts        1:09.00    1:10.13    4      
  6 Mccoy, Nassir             08 Atl Spartans         1:05.00    1:10.24    3      
  7 Brazley, Devan            09 New Era Track Club   1:10.00    1:10.32    2      
===================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 1:02.79  4/30/2016   Jaiden Patterson, Jackrabbit T                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Mcshan, Mckinley          08 Lightning Sp         1:04.75    1:05.73   7  10   
  2 Wiggins, Aidyn            09 Titans Track Club    1:05.00    1:07.36   7   8   
  3 Hardy, Jaylen             08 Fairburn Fire        1:05.21    1:07.86   7   6   
  4 Harris, Bryson            09 Atl Spartans         1:07.00    1:08.01   7   5   
  5 Kelly Jr., Vernorris      08 Fayette Bolts        1:09.00    1:10.13   7   4   
  6 Mccoy, Nassir             08 Atl Spartans         1:05.00    1:10.24   7   3   
  7 Brazley, Devan            09 New Era Track Club   1:10.00    1:10.32   7   2   
  8 Cross, Makyree            09 Jackrabbit Track     1:12.00    1:11.26   6   1   
  9 Hill, Tristen             09 AtL ZooM Athletics   1:14.81    1:11.94   5       
 10 Braker, Jaleel            09 AtL ZooM Athletics   1:11.51    1:13.82   6       
 11 Bethea, Kameron           09 Jackrabbit Track     1:11.00    1:13.89   6       
 12 Farrish, Daryian          08 West Georgia Jets    1:14.00    1:13.99   6       
 13 Buchanan, Landyn          09 Legacy Athle         1:14.58    1:15.29   6       
 14 Lowe, david               09 AtL ZooM Athletics   1:20.43    1:15.95   4       
 15 Lewis, Drew               08 Legacy Athle         1:20.43    1:16.31   3       
 16 Perkins, Dorian           09 Legacy Athle         1:16.77    1:16.61   5       
 17 Costen, Derreon           08 Fayette Bolts        1:12.00    1:16.92   6       
 18 West, Kedric              09 Atl Spartans         1:15.00    1:17.62   5       
 19 Newton Jr., Patrick       09 West Georgia Jets    1:20.00    1:18.15   4       
 20 Baynard, Aiden            09 Atl Spartans                    1:18.94   1       
 21 Prescott, Zion            09 Boys and Gir         1:18.00    1:19.00   4       
 22 Gardner, Noah             09 Drive Phase, Inc.    1:15.00    1:20.58   5       
 23 Tyler, Cedric             09 Sapphire TC          1:20.00    1:20.75   4       
 24 Leonard, Tracy            09 Fairburn Fire        1:14.84    1:21.11   5       
 25 Dudley, Leon              09 Jackrabbit Track     1:17.00    1:21.21   4       
 26 Moore, Micah              08 Intensity Athletics  1:23.50    1:21.39   3       
 27 Stroman, Isaiah           08 Sapphire TC          1:23.00    1:21.47   3       
 28 Bell, Thaddeus            08 Moci                 1:20.77    1:22.39   3       
 29 Tolbert, Kentrell         09 Alabama Heat         1:11.00    1:22.42   6       
 30 Walton, Jace              09 Carroll Coun                    1:22.48   1       
 31 Cockrell, Thaddeus        09 Fairburn Fire        1:19.00    1:24.16   4       
 32 Coggins, Jamon            08 Sapphire TC                     1:24.99   1       
 33 Mitchell, Caleb           08 Lightning Sp         1:16.50    1:25.43   5       
 34 Sylvestre, Kayden         09 Lightning Sp         1:24.42    1:25.67   3       
 35 Harris, Camari            09 Intensity Athletics             1:26.25   2       
 36 Romano, Clayton           09 Iron City Speed                 1:26.62   1       
 37 Mathis, Aiden             08 Fayette Bolts                   1:27.19   1       
 38 Mobley, Will              09 Carroll Coun                    1:27.47   1       
 39 Blackman, Merrick         09 Iron City Speed      1:21.12    1:27.53   3       
 40 Jones, Rajan              09 Lightning Sp         1:29.21    1:30.61   3       
 41 Reno, Jariel              09 Intensity Athletics             1:35.95   2       
 42 Leach, Marcus             08 West Georgia Jets               1:36.03   3       
 43 Washington, Sire          09 Boys and Gir                    1:40.91   2       
 44 Waldrop, Riley            08 Carroll Coun                    1:42.51   2       
 45 Schuman, Max              09 Iron City Speed                 1:42.67   2       
 46 Love, Noah                09 Iron City Speed                 1:46.35   1       
===================================================================================
                  Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored           
===================================================================================
    1) West Georgia Jets           93        2) ATL SPARTANS               52      
    3) AtL ZooM Athletics          36        4) Fairburn Fire              35      
    5) Parkview Express Track Clu  33        6) Lightning Spikes Track Cl  26      
    7) Fayette Bolts               24        8) Blue Lightning Track Club  18      
    9) Titans Track Club           16       10) Legacy Athletic Track Clu  12      
   10) Carroll County Recreation   12       12) PTC Flash                  11      
   13) Jackrabbit Track            10       14) Iron City Speed             6      
   14) MOCI                         6       16) On Your Mark Sports Racin   5      
   16) Boys and Girls Track Club    5       18) Sapphire TC                 4      
   19) NEW ERA TRACK CLUB           2       19) Drive Phase, Inc.           2