First Call Timing - Contractor License                         3/25/2018 - 8:54 AM
                            Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                             
                            New Manchester High School                             
 
Event 41  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================   
  Lab Record: R 1:03.95  5/7/2016    Naia Carter, Athletic Max                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Kutob, Raegan             08 Fayette Bolts                   1:13.68    5      
  2 Ferrell, Kiahla           08 Fayette Bolts                   1:15.52    2      
  3 Mickens, Jada             09 Jackrabbit Track                1:28.02           
  4 Ripperdan, Amelia         09 Fayette Bolts                   1:28.27           
  5 Avery, Laila              08 Jackrabbit Track                1:29.69           
  6 Carden, Addison           08 Fayette Bolts                   1:36.81           
  7 Philips, Shanyia          09 Boys and Gir                    1:48.22           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Green, Aubrihanna         08 Lane 4 Track Club               1:23.53           
  2 Warren, Addison           08 Carroll Coun                    1:25.31           
  3 Oliver, Ava               08 Atl Spartans                    1:32.50           
  4 Owen, Aeva                08 Fayette Bolts                   1:36.91           
Section  3                                                                         
  1 Powell, Nyla              08 Jackrabbit Track     1:27.00    1:21.00           
  2 O'Connor, Alexandria      09 Jackrabbit Track     1:30.00    1:22.76           
  3 Ripperdan, Nicole         08 Fayette Bolts                   1:22.94           
  4 Maney, Natalie            09 West Georgia Jets    1:27.00    1:25.17           
  5 Smith, Jada               08 Fairburn Fire        1:27.45    1:26.88           
  6 McCalpine-Ingram, Zuri    09 West Georgia Jets    1:28.00    1:27.68           
  7 Thompson, Carmen          08 Fayette Bolts                   1:36.83           
Section  4                                                                         
  1 Smith, Britain            08 Fairburn Fire        1:25.00    1:20.00           
  2 Anderson, Shakierra       08 Lightning Sp         1:22.19    1:20.34           
  3 Copeland, Kendal          09 Atl Spartans         1:24.00    1:23.52           
  4 Newton, T'Yonn            08 Atomic Agility       1:22.70    1:26.56           
  5 Brown, Mariyah            09 West Georgia Jets    1:20.00    1:29.04           
  6 Reynolds, Samaiya         08 Sapphire TC          1:26.00    1:31.90           
  7 wright-thomas, daejah     08 Unattached           1:25.36    1:40.67           
  8 Lawler, Serenity          08 Jackrabbit Track     1:20.00    1:49.58           
Section  5                                                                         
  1 Joyce, Niya               09 Jackrabbit Track     1:16.00    1:15.44    3      
  2 Carter, Londyn            08 Sapphire TC          1:18.00    1:15.84           
  3 Balfour, Trinity          08 Sapphire TC          1:13.00    1:19.41           
  4 Stots, Nia                08 Sapphire TC          1:18.00    1:23.39           
  5 Ragan, Avery              08 Blue Lightni         1:14.00    1:23.79           
  6 Rosenau, Azariyah         08 Sapphire TC          1:20.00    1:26.54           
Section  6                                                                         
  1 Harris, Olivia            08 Jackrabbit Track     1:05.00    1:07.14   10      
  2 James, Alaiya             08 AtL ZooM Athletics   1:05.00    1:08.37    8      
  3 Moses, Gabrielle          09 Unattached           1:11.00    1:11.72    6      
  4 Swinson, Tamiya           09 Sapphire TC          1:12.00    1:15.39    4      
  5 Richardson, Alivia        08 AtL ZooM Athletics   1:12.00    1:15.77    1      
  6 McDaniel, Sanaya          08 Jackrabbit Track     1:12.00    1:16.54           
  7 Carter, Sasha             09 AtL ZooM Athletics   1:09.00    1:19.10           
===================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 1:03.95  5/7/2016    Naia Carter, Athletic Max                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Harris, Olivia            08 Jackrabbit Track     1:05.00    1:07.14   6  10   
  2 James, Alaiya             08 AtL ZooM Athletics   1:05.00    1:08.37   6   8   
  3 Moses, Gabrielle          09 Unattached           1:11.00    1:11.72   6   6   
  4 Kutob, Raegan             08 Fayette Bolts                   1:13.68   1   5   
  5 Swinson, Tamiya           09 Sapphire TC          1:12.00    1:15.39   6   4   
  6 Joyce, Niya               09 Jackrabbit Track     1:16.00    1:15.44   5   3   
  7 Ferrell, Kiahla           08 Fayette Bolts                   1:15.52   1   2   
  8 Richardson, Alivia        08 AtL ZooM Athletics   1:12.00    1:15.77   6   1   
  9 Carter, Londyn            08 Sapphire TC          1:18.00    1:15.84   5       
 10 McDaniel, Sanaya          08 Jackrabbit Track     1:12.00    1:16.54   6       
 11 Carter, Sasha             09 AtL ZooM Athletics   1:09.00    1:19.10   6       
 12 Balfour, Trinity          08 Sapphire TC          1:13.00    1:19.41   5       
 13 Smith, Britain            08 Fairburn Fire        1:25.00    1:20.00   4       
 14 Anderson, Shakierra       08 Lightning Sp         1:22.19    1:20.34   4       
 15 Powell, Nyla              08 Jackrabbit Track     1:27.00    1:21.00   3       
 16 O'Connor, Alexandria      09 Jackrabbit Track     1:30.00    1:22.76   3       
 17 Ripperdan, Nicole         08 Fayette Bolts                   1:22.94   3       
 18 Stots, Nia                08 Sapphire TC          1:18.00    1:23.39   5       
 19 Copeland, Kendal          09 Atl Spartans         1:24.00    1:23.52   4       
 20 Green, Aubrihanna         08 Lane 4 Track Club               1:23.53   2       
 21 Ragan, Avery              08 Blue Lightni         1:14.00    1:23.79   5       
 22 Maney, Natalie            09 West Georgia Jets    1:27.00    1:25.17   3       
 23 Warren, Addison           08 Carroll Coun                    1:25.31   2       
 24 Rosenau, Azariyah         08 Sapphire TC          1:20.00    1:26.54   5       
 25 Newton, T'Yonn            08 Atomic Agility       1:22.70    1:26.56   4       
 26 Smith, Jada               08 Fairburn Fire        1:27.45    1:26.88   3       
 27 McCalpine-Ingram, Zuri    09 West Georgia Jets    1:28.00    1:27.68   3       
 28 Mickens, Jada             09 Jackrabbit Track                1:28.02   1       
 29 Ripperdan, Amelia         09 Fayette Bolts                   1:28.27   1       
 30 Brown, Mariyah            09 West Georgia Jets    1:20.00    1:29.04   4       
 31 Avery, Laila              08 Jackrabbit Track                1:29.69   1       
 32 Reynolds, Samaiya         08 Sapphire TC          1:26.00    1:31.90   4       
 33 Oliver, Ava               08 Atl Spartans                    1:32.50   2       
 34 Carden, Addison           08 Fayette Bolts                   1:36.81   1       
 35 Thompson, Carmen          08 Fayette Bolts                   1:36.83   3       
 36 Owen, Aeva                08 Fayette Bolts                   1:36.91   2       
 37 wright-thomas, daejah     08 Unattached           1:25.36    1:40.67   4       
 38 Philips, Shanyia          09 Boys and Gir                    1:48.22   1       
 39 Lawler, Serenity          08 Jackrabbit Track     1:20.00    1:49.58   4       
===================================================================================
                Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored           
===================================================================================
    1) Jackrabbit Track            78        2) Fayette Bolts              48      
    3) West Georgia Jets           40        4) AtL ZooM Athletics         36      
    5) Sapphire TC                 33        6) Fairburn Fire              29      
    7) Iron City Speed             19        7) PTC Flash                  19      
    9) Blue Lightning Track Club   14       10) ATL SPARTANS               13      
   11) Atomic Agility               8       12) Parkview Express Track Cl   6      
   13) Lightning Spikes Track Clu   3       13) Carroll County Recreation   3