First Call Timing - Contractor License                         3/25/2018 - 8:54 AM
                            Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                             
                            New Manchester High School                             
 
Event 40  400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
================================================================================   
  Lab Record: R 1:11.80  4/11/2015   Ethan Ervin, JackRabbit T                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Moore, Jeremiah           11 Intensity Athletics             1:30.33           
  2 Allred, Luke              10 Ptc Flash                       1:33.61           
  3 Coleman, Miles            10 Intensity Athletics             1:33.67           
  4 Mahone, Tyrese            11 West Georgia Jets               1:40.37           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Williamson, Dominic       10 Lightning Sp         1:22.16    1:23.15    4      
  2 Grant-Townsend, Cameron   10 Atl Spartans                    1:23.67    3      
  3 Joyner, Makis             10 Fayette Bolts                   1:25.85    2      
  4 Tyler, Dominic            11 Sapphire TC                     1:27.19    1      
  5 Hill III, Daniel          11 West Georgia Jets    1:28.00    1:30.45           
  6 Wade, Jaxon               11 Jackrabbit Track     1:25.00    1:30.48           
  7 Sloan, Roman              11 Fairburn Fire                   1:31.21           
  8 Anderson, Jacob           10 Lightning Sp                    1:43.31           
Section  3                                                                         
  1 Opore, Aiden              10 Jackrabbit Track     1:13.00    1:10.79R  10      
  2 Patterson, Jaxson         10 Jackrabbit Track     1:13.00    1:12.72    8      
  3 Webb, Marcus              10 Jackrabbit Track     1:14.00    1:14.52    6      
  4 Farrish, Da'Ryi           10 West Georgia Jets    1:18.00    1:15.99    5      
  5 Hunt, David               10 Jackrabbit Track     1:14.00    1:28.89           
  6 Bernard, Michael          11 Blue Lightni         1:17.50    1:32.49           
===================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 1:11.80  4/11/2015   Ethan Ervin, JackRabbit T                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Opore, Aiden              10 Jackrabbit Track     1:13.00    1:10.79R  3  10   
  2 Patterson, Jaxson         10 Jackrabbit Track     1:13.00    1:12.72   3   8   
  3 Webb, Marcus              10 Jackrabbit Track     1:14.00    1:14.52   3   6   
  4 Farrish, Da'Ryi           10 West Georgia Jets    1:18.00    1:15.99   3   5   
  5 Williamson, Dominic       10 Lightning Sp         1:22.16    1:23.15   2   4   
  6 Grant-Townsend, Cameron   10 Atl Spartans                    1:23.67   2   3   
  7 Joyner, Makis             10 Fayette Bolts                   1:25.85   2   2   
  8 Tyler, Dominic            11 Sapphire TC                     1:27.19   2   1   
  9 Hunt, David               10 Jackrabbit Track     1:14.00    1:28.89   3       
 10 Moore, Jeremiah           11 Intensity Athletics             1:30.33   1       
 11 Hill III, Daniel          11 West Georgia Jets    1:28.00    1:30.45   2       
 12 Wade, Jaxon               11 Jackrabbit Track     1:25.00    1:30.48   2       
 13 Sloan, Roman              11 Fairburn Fire                   1:31.21   2       
 14 Bernard, Michael          11 Blue Lightni         1:17.50    1:32.49   3       
 15 Allred, Luke              10 Ptc Flash                       1:33.61   1       
 16 Coleman, Miles            10 Intensity Athletics             1:33.67   1       
 17 Mahone, Tyrese            11 West Georgia Jets               1:40.37   1       
 18 Anderson, Jacob           10 Lightning Sp                    1:43.31   2       
===================================================================================
                  Men - 7-8 Division - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored            
===================================================================================
    1) Jackrabbit Track           140        2) Fayette Bolts              43      
    3) PTC Flash                   33        4) West Georgia Jets          29      
    5) ATL SPARTANS                23        6) Carroll County Recreation  19      
    7) Lightning Spikes Track Clu  15        8) Intensity Athletics        12      
    9) Dynamic Speed Elite Track    7       10) Fairburn Fire               6      
   11) Blue Lightning Track Club    5       11) Parkview Express Track Cl   5      
   13) Sapphire TC                  1