First Call Timing - Contractor License                         3/25/2018 - 8:54 AM
                            Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                             
                            New Manchester High School                             
 
Event 39  400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
================================================================================   
  Lab Record: R 1:12.71  4/16/2016   Olivia Harris, Jackrabbit T                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Mathis, Jacquelan         10 Fairburn Fire        1:35.00    1:30.66    2      
  2 Washington, Kacey         11 Blue Lightni         1:30.00    1:30.86    1      
  3 Ferrell, Kamryn           10 Fayette Bolts                   1:34.77           
  4 Jones, BreAnna            10 West Georgia Jets               1:47.03           
  5 Therriaylt, Danielle      10 Fayette Bolts                   1:49.50           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Harris, Carrington        11 Jackrabbit Track     1:20.00    1:20.05   10      
  2 McGinty, Sincere          10 West Georgia Jets    1:23.00    1:24.52    8      
  3 Coggins, Kamari           10 Sapphire TC          1:24.00    1:26.52    6      
  4 Bell, Princess            10 Moci                 1:24.75    1:28.35    5      
  5 Lanier, Kendale           11 Boys and Gir         1:25.00    1:29.59    4      
  6 Costen, Sydney            10 Fayette Bolts        1:18.00    1:29.69    3      
  7 Williams, Golden          11 Legacy Athle         1:29.88    1:33.88           
  8 Smith, Paris              10 Fairburn Fire        1:29.00    1:38.81           
===================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 1:12.71  4/16/2016   Olivia Harris, Jackrabbit T                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Harris, Carrington        11 Jackrabbit Track     1:20.00    1:20.05   2  10   
  2 McGinty, Sincere          10 West Georgia Jets    1:23.00    1:24.52   2   8   
  3 Coggins, Kamari           10 Sapphire TC          1:24.00    1:26.52   2   6   
  4 Bell, Princess            10 Moci                 1:24.75    1:28.35   2   5   
  5 Lanier, Kendale           11 Boys and Gir         1:25.00    1:29.59   2   4   
  6 Costen, Sydney            10 Fayette Bolts        1:18.00    1:29.69   2   3   
  7 Mathis, Jacquelan         10 Fairburn Fire        1:35.00    1:30.66   1   2   
  8 Washington, Kacey         11 Blue Lightni         1:30.00    1:30.86   1   1   
  9 Williams, Golden          11 Legacy Athle         1:29.88    1:33.88   2       
 10 Ferrell, Kamryn           10 Fayette Bolts                   1:34.77   1       
 11 Smith, Paris              10 Fairburn Fire        1:29.00    1:38.81   2       
 12 Jones, BreAnna            10 West Georgia Jets               1:47.03   1       
 13 Therriaylt, Danielle      10 Fayette Bolts                   1:49.50   1       
===================================================================================
                 Women - 7-8 Division - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored           
===================================================================================
    1) Jackrabbit Track           102        2) West Georgia Jets          72      
    3) Fayette Bolts               34        4) Legacy Athletic Track Clu  30      
    5) MOCI                        27        6) ATL SPARTANS               21      
    7) Boys and Girls Track Club   15        7) Sapphire TC                15      
    9) Fairburn Fire                7       10) Blue Lightning Track Club   1