First Call Timing - Contractor License                         3/25/2018 - 8:54 AM
                            Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                             
                            New Manchester High School                             
 
Event 28  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================   
  Lab Record: R 23.57  3/17/2018   Emory Floyd, Boys and Gir                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Fagite, Femi              05 Lightning Sp                      29.06           
  2 Dudley, Darrin            04 McNair Astros                     29.61           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Grace, Jabari             04 Atl Spartans                      25.83           
  2 Oluyomi, Daniel           04 McNair Astros                     27.08           
  3 Moss, Brandon             04 Fayette Bolts                     27.23           
  4 Davis, Tyler              04 McNair Astros                     28.55           
  5 Jacques, Marquis          04 Lightning Sp                      28.89           
  6 Burdian, Lucas            04 Parkview Exp                      31.21           
  7 Foster, Demario           05 Atl Spartans                      31.64           
Section  3                                                                         
  1 Thomas, Jalen             04 McNair Astros                     24.67    3      
  2 Taylor, Mitchell          04 McNair Astros                     25.20    1      
  3 Oliver, Klark             04 Parkview Exp                      27.04           
  4 Mumford, Micah            05 Fayette Bolts                     28.47           
  5 Alibey, Jeremiah          05 Sapphire TC                       29.86           
  6 Sharp, Kamarion           05 Fairburn Fire                     31.29           
Section  4                                                                         
  1 Moss, Phoenix             05 Fayette Bolts                     28.35           
  2 Jackson, Jayden           05 Unattached             30.77      29.39           
  3 Needham, Alexander        04 Boys and Gir           30.60      30.49           
  4 Reid, Christian           05 Lightning Sp           30.86      30.60           
  5 Mitchell, Vaughn          05 Lightning Sp           34.55      34.74           
Section  5                                                                         
  1 Holiday, Jude             05 AtL ZooM Athletics     29.00      27.76           
  2 Newton, Trey              05 Atomic Agility         29.13      28.78           
  3 Tabourn, Devin            05 Atlanta Track Club     30.00      29.67           
  4 McKinzie, Jeremiah        05 Jackrabbit Track       30.00      29.93           
  5 Akintayo, Caleb           04 Jackrabbit Track       29.59      30.51           
  6 Wade, Caden               05 Jackrabbit Track       29.00      30.53           
  7 Fench, Ethan              05 Jackrabbit Track       30.40      30.99           
Section  6                                                                         
  1 Akomolafe, Ben            05 Hiram Track Club       28.22      26.79           
  2 Smiley, Carlos            04 Jackrabbit Track       27.74      27.20           
  3 Moss, Brandon             05 Jackrabbit Track       27.76      28.00           
  4 Prather, Antonio          05 Fairburn Fire          28.00      28.75           
Section  7                                                                         
  1 Arnold, Jace              04 Boys and Gir           25.70      25.34           
  2 Kormalos, Georgios        04 Unattached             25.71      25.62           
  3 Crum, Joshua              05 Lightning Sp           26.35      26.51           
  4 Brazley, Donovan          05 New Era Track Club     27.20      28.09           
Section  8                                                                         
  1 Floyd, Emory              04 Boys and Gir           23.10      22.90R  10      
  2 Bond, Isaiah              04 AtL ZooM Athletics     23.68      23.50R   8      
  3 Boswell, Jordan           04 AtL ZooM Athletics     23.89      24.15    6      
  4 Afolayan, Jordan          04 Boys and Gir           24.80      24.38    5      
  5 Thurman, Micah            04 Intensity Athletics    24.70      24.47    4      
  6 Young, Eric               04 Unattached             24.75      25.13    2      
===================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 23.57  3/17/2018   Emory Floyd, Boys and Gir                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Floyd, Emory              04 Boys and Gir           23.10      22.90R  8  10   
  2 Bond, Isaiah              04 AtL ZooM Athletics     23.68      23.50R  8   8   
  3 Boswell, Jordan           04 AtL ZooM Athletics     23.89      24.15   8   6   
  4 Afolayan, Jordan          04 Boys and Gir           24.80      24.38   8   5   
  5 Thurman, Micah            04 Intensity Athletics    24.70      24.47   8   4   
  6 Thomas, Jalen             04 McNair Astros                     24.67   3   3   
  7 Young, Eric               04 Unattached             24.75      25.13   8   2   
  8 Taylor, Mitchell          04 McNair Astros                     25.20   3   1   
  9 Arnold, Jace              04 Boys and Gir           25.70      25.34   7       
 10 Kormalos, Georgios        04 Unattached             25.71      25.62   7       
 11 Grace, Jabari             04 Atl Spartans                      25.83   2       
 12 Crum, Joshua              05 Lightning Sp           26.35      26.51   7       
 13 Akomolafe, Ben            05 Hiram Track Club       28.22      26.79   6       
 14 Oliver, Klark             04 Parkview Exp                      27.04   3       
 15 Oluyomi, Daniel           04 McNair Astros                     27.08   2       
 16 Smiley, Carlos            04 Jackrabbit Track       27.74      27.20   6       
 17 Moss, Brandon             04 Fayette Bolts                     27.23   2       
 18 Holiday, Jude             05 AtL ZooM Athletics     29.00      27.76   5       
 19 Moss, Brandon             05 Jackrabbit Track       27.76      28.00   6       
 20 Brazley, Donovan          05 New Era Track Club     27.20      28.09   7       
 21 Moss, Phoenix             05 Fayette Bolts                     28.35   4       
 22 Mumford, Micah            05 Fayette Bolts                     28.47   3       
 23 Davis, Tyler              04 McNair Astros                     28.55   2       
 24 Prather, Antonio          05 Fairburn Fire          28.00      28.75   6       
 25 Newton, Trey              05 Atomic Agility         29.13      28.78   5       
 26 Jacques, Marquis          04 Lightning Sp                      28.89   2       
 27 Fagite, Femi              05 Lightning Sp                      29.06   1       
 28 Jackson, Jayden           05 Unattached             30.77      29.39   4       
 29 Dudley, Darrin            04 McNair Astros                     29.61   1       
 30 Tabourn, Devin            05 Atlanta Track Club     30.00      29.67   5       
 31 Alibey, Jeremiah          05 Sapphire TC                       29.86   3       
 32 McKinzie, Jeremiah        05 Jackrabbit Track       30.00      29.93   5       
 33 Needham, Alexander        04 Boys and Gir           30.60      30.49   4       
 34 Akintayo, Caleb           04 Jackrabbit Track       29.59      30.51   5       
 35 Wade, Caden               05 Jackrabbit Track       29.00      30.53   5       
 36 Reid, Christian           05 Lightning Sp           30.86      30.60   4       
 37 Fench, Ethan              05 Jackrabbit Track       30.40      30.99   5       
 38 Burdian, Lucas            04 Parkview Exp                      31.21   2       
 39 Sharp, Kamarion           05 Fairburn Fire                     31.29   3       
 40 Foster, Demario           05 Atl Spartans                      31.64   2       
 41 Mitchell, Vaughn          05 Lightning Sp           34.55      34.74   4       
===================================================================================
                 Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored           
===================================================================================
    1) AtL ZooM Athletics          87        2) Boys and Girls Track Club  73      
    3) Iron City Speed             43        3) Fayette Bolts              43      
    3) McNair Astros               43        6) Jackrabbit Track           21      
    7) Atlanta Track Club          18        7) Carroll County Recreation  18      
    9) West Georgia Jets           16       10) Legacy Athletic Track Clu  10      
   10) Dynamic Speed Elite Track   10       12) Intensity Athletics         5      
   12) Atomic Agility               5       14) Parkview Express Track Cl   4      
   15) Fairburn Fire                3       15) NEW ERA TRACK CLUB          3      
   17) Hiram Track Club             2