First Call Timing - Contractor License                          3/25/2018 - 8:54 AM
                             Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                             
                             New Manchester High School                             
 
Event 27  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================    
  Lab Record: R 25.21  4/18/2015   Trinity Flagler, Star Track T                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points    
================================================================================    
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Philips, Jahmya           05 Boys and Gir                      31.45            
  2 Drammeh, Fatoumatta       04 McNair Astros                     32.62            
  3 Brown, Madison            05 Fayette Bolts                     33.13            
  4 Eubanks, Tania            05 Fairburn Fire                     37.54            
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Ogwin, Tanii              05 On Your Mark                      27.80            
  2 Angel, foreman            04 McNair Astros                     28.31   28.305   
  3 Saint-Louis, Vially       04 Hiram Track Club                  28.96            
  4 Jackson, Lauren           04 McNair Astros                     31.29            
  5 Cadiz, Selena             04 Tempo                             33.49            
  6 Farmer, Sheridan          05 Legacy Athle                      37.41            
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Thomas, Chelsey           04 Atl Spartans                      27.79            
  2 Williams, Anaya           04 Unattached                        28.32            
  3 Hanna, Destiny            04 Hiram Track Club                  28.97            
  4 Johnson, Jennipher        04 Hiram Track Club                  29.46            
  5 Njie, Malaika             05 Atl Spartans                      29.48            
  6 Battle, Jayla             05 Legacy Athle                      31.02            
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Epps, J'Najah             04 McNair Astros                     30.93            
  2 Edwards, Taylor           04 Sapphire TC                       31.54            
  3 Williams, Lilla           04 Sapphire TC                       31.75            
  4 Jones, Taushay            05 Fayette Bolts                     31.76            
  5 Jones, Kera               04 Hiram Track Club                  33.69            
  6 Morgan, Hailee            05 Jackrabbit Track                  34.84            
  7 Lloyd, Kintoris           04 McNair Astros                     36.41            
Section  5                                                                          
  1 McFarland, Mia            04 McNair Astros                     28.78            
  2 Barlow, Mellanese         04 McNair Astros                     31.43            
  3 Joiner, Amaya             04 Hiram Track Club                  31.58            
  4 Harrington, Hillary       04 Hiram Track Club                  31.91            
Section  6                                                                          
  1 Wren, Jade                05 Jackrabbit Track       35.33      30.43            
  2 Hansbrough, Aliyah        05 Jackrabbit Track       31.63      32.14            
  3 Gholston, Lindsay         05 Lightning Sp           33.27      35.47            
Section  7                                                                          
  1 Jackson, Kaylin           05 Fairburn Fire          27.89      27.22            
  2 Williams, Kamil           05 Intensity Athletics    28.50      27.59            
  3 Bryant, Jeainna           04 Intensity Athletics    28.30      27.76            
  4 Jordan, Kayla             04 Lightning Sp           28.56      27.89            
  5 Renteria-Silva, Valeyna   05 Intensity Athletics    29.39      28.04            
  6 Sanford, Amaya            05 AtL ZooM Athletics     29.13      28.45            
  7 Jones, Eriana             05 Jackrabbit Track       29.00      30.20            
  8 Dawkins, Sariyah          05 Fairburn Fire          28.90      31.65            
Section  8                                                                          
  1 Lee, Jailah               05 Intensity Athletics    27.64      26.67    3       
  2 Chambers, Sky             04 AtL ZooM Athletics     27.60      27.14    1       
  3 Jones, Evet               05 Jackrabbit Track       27.33      27.43            
  4 Pouncey, Robin            04 Jackrabbit Track       27.43      27.66            
  5 Atwater, Kayla            05 Legacy Athle           27.48      28.31   28.306   
Section  9                                                                          
  1 Hodge, Mallory            04 Dynamic Spee           25.00      25.01R  10       
  2 Harris, Sydney            05 Jackrabbit Track       26.91      25.75    8       
  3 Brown, Morgan             05 Sapphire TC            26.22      25.95    6       
  4 Baxtler, Jordyn           05 Atl Spartans           26.50      26.09    5       
  5 Wilson, Madyson           04 Atl Spartans           26.00      26.40    4       
  6 Alibey, Janiyah           04 Sapphire TC            26.50      26.72    2       
=================================================================================== 
  Lab Record: R 25.21  4/18/2015   Trinity Flagler, Star Track T                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points 
=================================================================================== 
Finals                                                                              
  1 Hodge, Mallory            04 Dynamic Spee           25.00      25.01R  9  10    
  2 Harris, Sydney            05 Jackrabbit Track       26.91      25.75   9   8    
  3 Brown, Morgan             05 Sapphire TC            26.22      25.95   9   6    
  4 Baxtler, Jordyn           05 Atl Spartans           26.50      26.09   9   5    
  5 Wilson, Madyson           04 Atl Spartans           26.00      26.40   9   4    
  6 Lee, Jailah               05 Intensity Athletics    27.64      26.67   8   3    
  7 Alibey, Janiyah           04 Sapphire TC            26.50      26.72   9   2    
  8 Chambers, Sky             04 AtL ZooM Athletics     27.60      27.14   8   1    
  9 Jackson, Kaylin           05 Fairburn Fire          27.89      27.22   7        
 10 Jones, Evet               05 Jackrabbit Track       27.33      27.43   8        
 11 Williams, Kamil           05 Intensity Athletics    28.50      27.59   7        
 12 Pouncey, Robin            04 Jackrabbit Track       27.43      27.66   8        
 13 Bryant, Jeainna           04 Intensity Athletics    28.30      27.76   7        
 14 Thomas, Chelsey           04 Atl Spartans                      27.79   3        
 15 Ogwin, Tanii              05 On Your Mark                      27.80   2        
 16 Jordan, Kayla             04 Lightning Sp           28.56      27.89   7        
 17 Renteria-Silva, Valeyna   05 Intensity Athletics    29.39      28.04   7        
 18 Angel, foreman            04 McNair Astros                     28.31   2  28.305
 19 Atwater, Kayla            05 Legacy Athle           27.48      28.31   8  28.306
 20 Williams, Anaya           04 Unattached                        28.32   3        
 21 Sanford, Amaya            05 AtL ZooM Athletics     29.13      28.45   7        
 22 McFarland, Mia            04 McNair Astros                     28.78   5        
 23 Saint-Louis, Vially       04 Hiram Track Club                  28.96   2        
 24 Hanna, Destiny            04 Hiram Track Club                  28.97   3        
 25 Johnson, Jennipher        04 Hiram Track Club                  29.46   3        
 26 Njie, Malaika             05 Atl Spartans                      29.48   3        
 27 Jones, Eriana             05 Jackrabbit Track       29.00      30.20   7        
 28 Wren, Jade                05 Jackrabbit Track       35.33      30.43   6        
 29 Epps, J'Najah             04 McNair Astros                     30.93   4        
 30 Battle, Jayla             05 Legacy Athle                      31.02   3        
 31 Jackson, Lauren           04 McNair Astros                     31.29   2        
 32 Barlow, Mellanese         04 McNair Astros                     31.43   5        
 33 Philips, Jahmya           05 Boys and Gir                      31.45   1        
 34 Edwards, Taylor           04 Sapphire TC                       31.54   4        
 35 Joiner, Amaya             04 Hiram Track Club                  31.58   5        
 36 Dawkins, Sariyah          05 Fairburn Fire          28.90      31.65   7        
 37 Williams, Lilla           04 Sapphire TC                       31.75   4        
 38 Jones, Taushay            05 Fayette Bolts                     31.76   4        
 39 Harrington, Hillary       04 Hiram Track Club                  31.91   5        
 40 Hansbrough, Aliyah        05 Jackrabbit Track       31.63      32.14   6        
 41 Drammeh, Fatoumatta       04 McNair Astros                     32.62   1        
 42 Brown, Madison            05 Fayette Bolts                     33.13   1        
 43 Cadiz, Selena             04 Tempo                             33.49   2        
 44 Jones, Kera               04 Hiram Track Club                  33.69   4        
 45 Morgan, Hailee            05 Jackrabbit Track                  34.84   4        
 46 Gholston, Lindsay         05 Lightning Sp           33.27      35.47   6        
 47 Lloyd, Kintoris           04 McNair Astros                     36.41   4        
 48 Farmer, Sheridan          05 Legacy Athle                      37.41   2        
 49 Eubanks, Tania            05 Fairburn Fire                     37.54   1        
====================================================================================
                Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored           
====================================================================================
    1) Jackrabbit Track           102        2) Lightning Spikes Track Cl  47       
    3) Intensity Athletics         43        4) AtL ZooM Athletics         41       
    5) Sapphire TC                 31        6) Dynamic Speed Elite Track  28       
    7) Legacy Athletic Track Club  25        8) Fayette Bolts              24       
    9) ATL SPARTANS                23       10) Hiram Track Club           20       
   11) PTC Flash                   18       12) Parkview Express Track Cl  17       
   13) McNair Astros               11       14) KMRYouth Track              9       
   15) Fairburn Fire                2