First Call Timing - Contractor License                          3/25/2018 - 8:53 AM
                             Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                             
                             New Manchester High School                             
 
Event 26  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================    
  Lab Record: R 26.04  3/5/2016    Isaiah Bond, Jackrabbit T                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points    
================================================================================    
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Burch, Cadence            07 Atl Spartans                      28.39            
  2 Sloan El, Devan           06 Parkview Exp                      30.65            
  3 Henley, A'Jani            06 West Georgia Jets                 30.94            
  4 Cantrell, Norris          07 Fayette Bolts                     32.80            
  5 Curlutu, Jr., William     06 Parkview Exp                      35.75            
  6 Johnson, Benjamin         07 Fayette Bolts                     43.23            
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Whitaker, Elijah          07 Fayette Bolts                     29.56            
  2 Shivers Jr, Desmick       07 Fayette Bolts                     32.25            
  3 Jackson, Christian        07 Fairburn Fire                     32.86            
  4 Stephens, Eric            07 Dynamic Spee                      36.53            
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Kelly, Tyler              06 Fayette Bolts                     30.19            
  2 Smith Jr., Marvin         07 Fayette Bolts                     31.43            
  3 McGee, Jayden             07 Parkview Exp                      31.83            
  4 Williams, Preston         07 Jackrabbit Track                  36.10            
  5 Bryant, Jamison           06 Jackrabbit Track                  36.42            
Section  5                                                                          
  1 Releford, Travonte        06 Intensity Athletics    32.58      31.93            
  2 Burns, Matthew            07 Jackrabbit Track       33.18      32.55            
  3 Lawler, Jaiden            07 Jackrabbit Track       33.00      32.77            
  4 Sanguinetti, Ryan         06 Jackrabbit Track       34.80      33.38            
  5 Coleman, Aidan            06 Intensity Athletics    37.71      35.55            
  6 Miller, Kendrick          07 Kmryouth Track         35.92      36.21            
Section  6                                                                          
  1 McIntyre, Josiah          06 Jackrabbit Track       31.20      30.13            
  2 Jones Jr., Jonathan       07 AtL ZooM Athletics     31.29      30.36            
  3 Burns, Gavin              06 Jackrabbit Track       31.33      30.57            
  4 Wilson, Sean              06 Jackrabbit Track       30.30      30.78            
  5 Neal, Kaleb               06 Jackrabbit Track       31.28      31.10            
  6 Brown, MarQuale           07 West Georgia Jets      31.30      31.54            
  7 Hunter, Darryl            06 Kmryouth Track         31.55      33.48            
  8 Harris, Kendric           06 Kmryouth Track         32.57      33.75            
Section  7                                                                          
  1 Thompson, Jackson         07 Legacy Athle           29.62      29.34            
  2 Bookman, Nicholas         06 Jackrabbit Track       29.99      29.51            
  3 Ridley, Brandan           07 Fairburn Fire          29.58      29.93            
  4 Ragan, Anthony            07 Blue Lightni           29.50      30.59            
  5 Jakes, Braylon            07 West Georgia Jets      29.60      30.62            
  6 Haywood, Ethan            07 Jackrabbit Track       38.90      35.06            
  7 Aiken, Brandon            07 Jackrabbit Track                  35.58            
Section  8                                                                          
  1 Diggs, Ashton             06 Jackrabbit Track       28.22      27.69            
  2 Robinson, Gerell          06 Jackrabbit Track       28.50      27.91            
  3 Strother, Cole            07 Blue Lightni           28.01      28.01            
  4 Whidbee, Jayden           07 Blue Lightni           28.90      28.48            
  5 Avery, Derrick            06 Jackrabbit Track       29.23      29.02   29.011   
  6 Bride, Jordan             06 Jackrabbit Track       29.00      29.35            
  7 Lucas, Ca'Von             06 Jackrabbit Track       29.46      29.46            
Section  9                                                                          
  1 Whatley, Trennedy         07 Fayette Bolts          27.50      26.84    8       
  2 Williams, Eli             07 Unattached             27.80      26.90    5       
  3 Blankenship, Jaren        06 Fayette Bolts          27.50      26.97    4       
  4 Edwell, Kaiton            06 Fairburn Fire          27.31      28.85            
  5 Howard, Jordan            06 Fairburn Fire          27.96      29.02   29.015   
Section  10                                                                         
  1 Colbert, Jeremiah         06 AtL ZooM Athletics     25.01      26.14   10       
  2 Green, Zavion             06 Fayette Bolts          26.50      26.87    6       
  3 Kelley, Quindario         06 West Georgia Jets      26.60      27.18    3       
  4 Arnold, Torey             06 Atl Spartans           27.00      27.32    2       
  5 Grant, Altaveon           07 Blue Lightni           26.50      27.48    1       
  6 Harris III, Jonathan      06 Alabama Heat           27.03      27.90            
=================================================================================== 
  Lab Record: R 26.04  3/5/2016    Isaiah Bond, Jackrabbit T                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points 
=================================================================================== 
Finals                                                                              
  1 Colbert, Jeremiah         06 AtL ZooM Athletics     25.01      26.14  10  10    
  2 Whatley, Trennedy         07 Fayette Bolts          27.50      26.84   9   8    
  3 Green, Zavion             06 Fayette Bolts          26.50      26.87  10   6    
  4 Williams, Eli             07 Unattached             27.80      26.90   9   5    
  5 Blankenship, Jaren        06 Fayette Bolts          27.50      26.97   9   4    
  6 Kelley, Quindario         06 West Georgia Jets      26.60      27.18  10   3    
  7 Arnold, Torey             06 Atl Spartans           27.00      27.32  10   2    
  8 Grant, Altaveon           07 Blue Lightni           26.50      27.48  10   1    
  9 Diggs, Ashton             06 Jackrabbit Track       28.22      27.69   8        
 10 Harris III, Jonathan      06 Alabama Heat           27.03      27.90  10        
 11 Robinson, Gerell          06 Jackrabbit Track       28.50      27.91   8        
 12 Strother, Cole            07 Blue Lightni           28.01      28.01   8        
 13 Burch, Cadence            07 Atl Spartans                      28.39   2        
 14 Whidbee, Jayden           07 Blue Lightni           28.90      28.48   8        
 15 Edwell, Kaiton            06 Fairburn Fire          27.31      28.85   9        
 16 Avery, Derrick            06 Jackrabbit Track       29.23      29.02   8  29.011
 17 Howard, Jordan            06 Fairburn Fire          27.96      29.02   9  29.015
 18 Thompson, Jackson         07 Legacy Athle           29.62      29.34   7        
 19 Bride, Jordan             06 Jackrabbit Track       29.00      29.35   8        
 20 Lucas, Ca'Von             06 Jackrabbit Track       29.46      29.46   8        
 21 Bookman, Nicholas         06 Jackrabbit Track       29.99      29.51   7        
 22 Whitaker, Elijah          07 Fayette Bolts                     29.56   3        
 23 Ridley, Brandan           07 Fairburn Fire          29.58      29.93   7        
 24 McIntyre, Josiah          06 Jackrabbit Track       31.20      30.13   6        
 25 Kelly, Tyler              06 Fayette Bolts                     30.19   4        
 26 Jones Jr., Jonathan       07 AtL ZooM Athletics     31.29      30.36   6        
 27 Burns, Gavin              06 Jackrabbit Track       31.33      30.57   6        
 28 Ragan, Anthony            07 Blue Lightni           29.50      30.59   7        
 29 Jakes, Braylon            07 West Georgia Jets      29.60      30.62   7        
 30 Sloan El, Devan           06 Parkview Exp                      30.65   2        
 31 Wilson, Sean              06 Jackrabbit Track       30.30      30.78   6        
 32 Henley, A'Jani            06 West Georgia Jets                 30.94   2        
 33 Neal, Kaleb               06 Jackrabbit Track       31.28      31.10   6        
 34 Smith Jr., Marvin         07 Fayette Bolts                     31.43   4        
 35 Brown, MarQuale           07 West Georgia Jets      31.30      31.54   6        
 36 McGee, Jayden             07 Parkview Exp                      31.83   4        
 37 Releford, Travonte        06 Intensity Athletics    32.58      31.93   5        
 38 Shivers Jr, Desmick       07 Fayette Bolts                     32.25   3        
 39 Burns, Matthew            07 Jackrabbit Track       33.18      32.55   5        
 40 Lawler, Jaiden            07 Jackrabbit Track       33.00      32.77   5        
 41 Cantrell, Norris          07 Fayette Bolts                     32.80   2        
 42 Jackson, Christian        07 Fairburn Fire                     32.86   3        
 43 Sanguinetti, Ryan         06 Jackrabbit Track       34.80      33.38   5        
 44 Hunter, Darryl            06 Kmryouth Track         31.55      33.48   6        
 45 Harris, Kendric           06 Kmryouth Track         32.57      33.75   6        
 46 Haywood, Ethan            07 Jackrabbit Track       38.90      35.06   7        
 47 Coleman, Aidan            06 Intensity Athletics    37.71      35.55   5        
 48 Aiken, Brandon            07 Jackrabbit Track                  35.58   7        
 49 Curlutu, Jr., William     06 Parkview Exp                      35.75   2        
 50 Williams, Preston         07 Jackrabbit Track                  36.10   4        
 51 Miller, Kendrick          07 Kmryouth Track         35.92      36.21   5        
 52 Bryant, Jamison           06 Jackrabbit Track                  36.42   4        
 53 Stephens, Eric            07 Dynamic Spee                      36.53   3        
 54 Johnson, Benjamin         07 Fayette Bolts                     43.23   2        
====================================================================================
                 Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored            
====================================================================================
    1) Jackrabbit Track           133.50     2) Fayette Bolts              80       
    3) AtL ZooM Athletics          49        4) West Georgia Jets          34.50    
    5) Blue Lightning Track Club   30.50     6) ATL SPARTANS               30       
    7) PTC Flash                   28        8) Titans Track Club          24       
    9) Almighty Sports             15       10) Parkview Express Track Cl  13       
   11) Legacy Athletic Track Club  12       12) Iron City Speed            11.50    
   13) Drive Phase, Inc.           10       14) Fairburn Fire               8       
   15) Lyndon Academy               6       16) Intensity Athletics         1