First Call Timing - Contractor License                          3/25/2018 - 8:53 AM
                             Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                             
                             New Manchester High School                             
 
Event 25  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================    
  Lab Record: R 26.41  3/17/2018   Adaejah Hodge, Legacy Athle                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points    
================================================================================    
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Kutob, Nicole             06 Fayette Bolts                     28.26            
  2 Conner, Kenyah            06 AtL ZooM Athletics                28.33            
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Fairchild, Chayse         07 Fairburn Fire                     34.10   34.099   
  2 Smith, Maya               06 Fairburn Fire                     35.42            
  3 Ferrell, Kaely            07 Fayette Bolts                     36.18            
  4 Thomas, Bailey            07 Fayette Bolts                     38.72            
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Worrell, Kamora           06 McNair Astros                     31.16            
  2 Raymond, Karrington       06 Iron Spikes TC                    31.36            
  3 Smith, Tierra             06 McNair Astros                     32.13            
  4 Anderson, Kavae           07 Kmryouth Track                    32.77   32.766   
  5 Smith, Brianna            06 McNair Astros                     34.87            
  6 Ashford, Keturah          07 Fayette Bolts                     35.18            
  7 Farmer, Janiyah           07 Fayette Bolts                     38.71            
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Reid, Makayla             06 McNair Astros                     29.51            
  2 Steele, Sydney            06 Parkview Exp                      29.91            
  3 Haynes, Precious          06 McNair Astros                     30.60            
  4 Kerline-Clark, Rose       06 Fayette Bolts                     30.92            
  5 Carter, Jaleigh           06 Fayette Bolts                     32.02            
  6 Foster, Harmony           06 Atl Spartans                      34.10   34.095   
  7 Adewusi, Adefolake        07 Fayette Bolts                     34.82            
  8 Richie, Bailey            06 Atlanta Track Club     40.00      38.66            
Section  5                                                                          
  1 Lewis, Monroe             07 Jackrabbit Track       33.70      30.73            
  2 Wiggins, Amari            06 Fairburn Fire          34.43      32.30            
  3 Johnson, Sateria          06 Jackrabbit Track       34.11      33.45            
  4 Webb, Aiya                06 Jackrabbit Track       34.00      34.88            
  5 Rainey, I'Yhara           07 Jackrabbit Track       35.00      35.41            
  6 Hunter, Sierra            06 Kmryouth Track         34.42      35.49            
  7 Nelson, Ca'leia           06 Jackrabbit Track       35.00      35.57            
  8 Arana, Samantha           07 Jackrabbit Track       34.00      42.17            
Section  6                                                                          
  1 Woodroffe-Thomas, Shanel  07 Lightning Sp           31.64      30.70            
  2 Brown, Naya               06 Sapphire TC            32.50      32.12            
  3 Walker, Cydney            07 Blue Lightni           33.11      32.31            
  4 Wright, Shamiya           07 Fairburn Fire          33.00      32.77   32.768   
  5 Diaz, Maya                07 Fairburn Fire          33.40      33.18            
  6 Watson, Amina             07 Lane 4 Track Club      32.40      34.20            
  7 Allen, Arielle            07 Legacy Athle           33.39      35.24            
  8 Copeland, Kaliya          07 Lightning Sp           32.86      35.34            
Section  7                                                                          
  1 Copeland, Kirah           06 Unattached             29.01      29.08            
  2 Williamson, Gabriel       07 Lightning Sp           29.82      30.11            
  3 McElroy, Deja             07 Team Blackou           30.20      30.53            
  4 Adams-Walker, Kennedy     07 Sapphire TC            29.00      30.98            
  5 Crump, Alyssa             07 Blue Lightni           30.00      31.07            
  6 Thomas, Arianna           07 Jackrabbit Track       31.00      31.64            
  7 Thomas, Aalia             07 Blue Lightni           31.50      31.65            
Section  8                                                                          
  1 Jefferson, Caylie         06 Atl Spartans           28.15      27.07    6       
  2 Christian, Kyndell        06 Alabama Heat           28.20      27.81    2       
  3 Carter, Mykala            06 Alabama Heat           28.00      28.18    1       
  4 Gullatte, Taylor          07 Fayette Bolts          28.20      28.28            
  5 Sadler, Tori              06 Dynamic Spee           28.50      28.51            
  6 Copeland, Kamryn          06 Atl Spartans           28.90      28.66            
  7 Jones, TaNajah            07 West Georgia Jets      28.70      29.20            
  8 Daly, Cristal             07 Drive Phase, Inc.      28.25      29.69            
Section  9                                                                          
  1 Bryant, Jada              06 Alabama Heat           27.50      26.38R  10       
  2 Carter, Naia              07 AtL ZooM Athletics     26.13      26.48    8       
  3 Olive, Bobbi              06 Fayette Bolts          27.70      27.25    5       
  4 Gardner, Madison          06 Drive Phase, Inc.      26.90      27.34    4       
  5 Bray, Jordon              06 Unattached             26.00      27.39    3       
  6 Mcfadden, Ryan            06 Dynamic Spee           27.33      28.95            
  7 Washington, Halani        06 Dynamic Spee           28.00      30.95            
=================================================================================== 
  Lab Record: R 26.41  3/17/2018   Adaejah Hodge, Legacy Athle                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points 
=================================================================================== 
Finals                                                                              
  1 Bryant, Jada              06 Alabama Heat           27.50      26.38R  9  10    
  2 Carter, Naia              07 AtL ZooM Athletics     26.13      26.48   9   8    
  3 Jefferson, Caylie         06 Atl Spartans           28.15      27.07   8   6    
  4 Olive, Bobbi              06 Fayette Bolts          27.70      27.25   9   5    
  5 Gardner, Madison          06 Drive Phase, Inc.      26.90      27.34   9   4    
  6 Bray, Jordon              06 Unattached             26.00      27.39   9   3    
  7 Christian, Kyndell        06 Alabama Heat           28.20      27.81   8   2    
  8 Carter, Mykala            06 Alabama Heat           28.00      28.18   8   1    
  9 Kutob, Nicole             06 Fayette Bolts                     28.26   1        
 10 Gullatte, Taylor          07 Fayette Bolts          28.20      28.28   8        
 11 Conner, Kenyah            06 AtL ZooM Athletics                28.33   1        
 12 Sadler, Tori              06 Dynamic Spee           28.50      28.51   8        
 13 Copeland, Kamryn          06 Atl Spartans           28.90      28.66   8        
 14 Mcfadden, Ryan            06 Dynamic Spee           27.33      28.95   9        
 15 Copeland, Kirah           06 Unattached             29.01      29.08   7        
 16 Jones, TaNajah            07 West Georgia Jets      28.70      29.20   8        
 17 Reid, Makayla             06 McNair Astros                     29.51   4        
 18 Daly, Cristal             07 Drive Phase, Inc.      28.25      29.69   8        
 19 Steele, Sydney            06 Parkview Exp                      29.91   4        
 20 Williamson, Gabriel       07 Lightning Sp           29.82      30.11   7        
 21 McElroy, Deja             07 Team Blackou           30.20      30.53   7        
 22 Haynes, Precious          06 McNair Astros                     30.60   4        
 23 Woodroffe-Thomas, Shanel  07 Lightning Sp           31.64      30.70   6        
 24 Lewis, Monroe             07 Jackrabbit Track       33.70      30.73   5        
 25 Kerline-Clark, Rose       06 Fayette Bolts                     30.92   4        
 26 Washington, Halani        06 Dynamic Spee           28.00      30.95   9        
 27 Adams-Walker, Kennedy     07 Sapphire TC            29.00      30.98   7        
 28 Crump, Alyssa             07 Blue Lightni           30.00      31.07   7        
 29 Worrell, Kamora           06 McNair Astros                     31.16   3        
 30 Raymond, Karrington       06 Iron Spikes TC                    31.36   3        
 31 Thomas, Arianna           07 Jackrabbit Track       31.00      31.64   7        
 32 Thomas, Aalia             07 Blue Lightni           31.50      31.65   7        
 33 Carter, Jaleigh           06 Fayette Bolts                     32.02   4        
 34 Brown, Naya               06 Sapphire TC            32.50      32.12   6        
 35 Smith, Tierra             06 McNair Astros                     32.13   3        
 36 Wiggins, Amari            06 Fairburn Fire          34.43      32.30   5        
 37 Walker, Cydney            07 Blue Lightni           33.11      32.31   6        
 38 Anderson, Kavae           07 Kmryouth Track                    32.77   3  32.766
 39 Wright, Shamiya           07 Fairburn Fire          33.00      32.77   6  32.768
 40 Diaz, Maya                07 Fairburn Fire          33.40      33.18   6        
 41 Johnson, Sateria          06 Jackrabbit Track       34.11      33.45   5        
 42 Foster, Harmony           06 Atl Spartans                      34.10   4  34.095
 43 Fairchild, Chayse         07 Fairburn Fire                     34.10   2  34.099
 44 Watson, Amina             07 Lane 4 Track Club      32.40      34.20   6        
 45 Adewusi, Adefolake        07 Fayette Bolts                     34.82   4        
 46 Smith, Brianna            06 McNair Astros                     34.87   3        
 47 Webb, Aiya                06 Jackrabbit Track       34.00      34.88   5        
 48 Ashford, Keturah          07 Fayette Bolts                     35.18   3        
 49 Allen, Arielle            07 Legacy Athle           33.39      35.24   6        
 50 Copeland, Kaliya          07 Lightning Sp           32.86      35.34   6        
 51 Rainey, I'Yhara           07 Jackrabbit Track       35.00      35.41   5        
 52 Smith, Maya               06 Fairburn Fire                     35.42   2        
 53 Hunter, Sierra            06 Kmryouth Track         34.42      35.49   5        
 54 Nelson, Ca'leia           06 Jackrabbit Track       35.00      35.57   5        
 55 Ferrell, Kaely            07 Fayette Bolts                     36.18   2        
 56 Richie, Bailey            06 Atlanta Track Club     40.00      38.66   4        
 57 Farmer, Janiyah           07 Fayette Bolts                     38.71   3        
 58 Thomas, Bailey            07 Fayette Bolts                     38.72   2        
 59 Arana, Samantha           07 Jackrabbit Track       34.00      42.17   5        
====================================================================================
                Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored           
====================================================================================
    1) Jackrabbit Track            71        2) West Georgia Jets          58       
    3) AtL ZooM Athletics          49        4) ATL SPARTANS               31.50    
    5) Alabama Heat                30        6) Greer Allstars TC          28       
    7) Fayette Bolts               27        8) Fairburn Fire              19       
    9) Dynamic Speed Elite Track   18       10) McNair Astros              14       
   10) Drive Phase, Inc.           14       12) Intensity Athletics        10       
   13) Parkview Express Track Clu   9.50    14) Legacy Athletic Track Clu   8       
   14) Team Blackout Elite Track    8       16) IRON SPIKES TC              6       
   16) Atlanta Track Club           6       18) Lightning Spikes Track Cl   5       
   19) Iron City Speed              4       20) KMRYouth Track              2       
   20) Carroll County Recreation    2