First Call Timing - Contractor License                         3/25/2018 - 8:53 AM
                            Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                             
                            New Manchester High School                             
 
Event 23  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================   
  Lab Record: R 28.44  5/7/2016    Ronniah Wright, Sapphire - R                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Ferrell, Kiahla           08 Fayette Bolts                     33.31           
  2 Harper, Sanai             08 Atl Spartans                      39.85           
  3 Carden, Addison           08 Fayette Bolts                     41.16           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Warren, Addison           08 Carroll Coun                      33.27           
  2 Page, Baleigh             09 Parkview Exp                      37.45           
  3 Johnson, Dalilah          08 Fayette Bolts                     38.77           
  4 Randolph, Baleigh         09 Atl Spartans                      46.25           
  5 Brown, Myles              09 Jackrabbit Track                  46.95           
Section  3                                                                         
  1 Kutob, Raegan             08 Fayette Bolts                     30.79    4      
  2 Green, Aubrihanna         08 Lane 4 Track Club                 35.00           
  3 Williams, Makenzie        09 Atl Spartans                      37.78           
  4 Reynolds, Samaiya         08 Sapphire TC                       39.17           
  5 Langford, Kynnedi         08 Atl Spartans                      39.63           
  6 Thompson, Carmen          08 Fayette Bolts                     39.89           
  7 Oliver, Ava               08 Atl Spartans                      41.05           
  8 Owen, Aeva                08 Fayette Bolts                     44.05           
Section  4                                                                         
  1 Page, Moriah              08 Parkview Exp                      35.42           
  2 Philips, Shanyia          09 Boys and Gir                      39.15           
  3 Avery, Laila              08 Jackrabbit Track       38.00      39.84           
  4 Benton, Kerrington        09 Atl Spartans                      41.25           
  5 Burchfield, Ragan         08 Carroll Coun                      41.46           
  6 Jones, Tylajah            09 Jackrabbit Track       43.00      45.12           
Section  5                                                                         
  1 Newton, T'Yonn            08 Atomic Agility         35.61      33.90           
  2 Stots, Nia                08 Sapphire TC            35.55      34.65           
  3 O'Connor, Alexandria      09 Jackrabbit Track       37.00      35.55           
  4 Smith, Britain            08 Fairburn Fire          36.79      35.78           
  5 Mickens, Jada             09 Jackrabbit Track       36.06      36.16           
  6 Smith, Jada               08 Fairburn Fire          36.43      36.65           
  7 Mahone, Keyana            08 West Georgia Jets      38.00      36.99           
  8 Brown, Mariyah            09 West Georgia Jets      37.20      37.98           
Section  6                                                                         
  1 Richardson, Alivia        08 AtL ZooM Athletics     34.27      32.17    2      
  2 Fairchild, Charyle        09 Fairburn Fire          33.41      33.81           
  3 Rosenau, Azariyah         08 Sapphire TC            35.00      34.14           
  4 Carter, Londyn            08 Sapphire TC            35.00      34.84           
  5 Brewer, Naysa             09 Jackrabbit Track       35.00      35.51           
  6 Wilber, Katheryn          08 Blue Lightni           34.77      36.14           
  7 Hill, Ta'niyah            09 Fairburn Fire          35.00      37.32           
Section  7                                                                         
  1 Ragan, Avery              08 Blue Lightni           32.00      32.25    1      
  2 Green, Layla              08 Blue Lightni           32.25      33.22           
  3 Jackson, Karrington       09 Fairburn Fire          32.91      33.47           
  4 Carter, Sasha             09 AtL ZooM Athletics     32.99      33.72           
  5 Anderson, Shakierra       08 Lightning Sp           32.71      34.05           
  6 Powell, Nyla              08 Jackrabbit Track       33.04      34.75           
Section  8                                                                         
  1 Harris, Olivia            08 Jackrabbit Track       29.00      28.37R  10      
  2 Moses, Gabrielle          09 Unattached             29.75      30.14    8      
  3 James, Alaiya             08 AtL ZooM Athletics     30.00      30.40    6      
  4 Balfour, Trinity          08 Sapphire TC            30.00      30.56    5      
  5 Roberts, Tanea            08 Jackrabbit Track       31.00      31.09    3      
  6 Swinson, Tamiya           09 Sapphire TC            30.50      32.99           
===================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 28.44  5/7/2016    Ronniah Wright, Sapphire - R                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Harris, Olivia            08 Jackrabbit Track       29.00      28.37R  8  10   
  2 Moses, Gabrielle          09 Unattached             29.75      30.14   8   8   
  3 James, Alaiya             08 AtL ZooM Athletics     30.00      30.40   8   6   
  4 Balfour, Trinity          08 Sapphire TC            30.00      30.56   8   5   
  5 Kutob, Raegan             08 Fayette Bolts                     30.79   3   4   
  6 Roberts, Tanea            08 Jackrabbit Track       31.00      31.09   8   3   
  7 Richardson, Alivia        08 AtL ZooM Athletics     34.27      32.17   6   2   
  8 Ragan, Avery              08 Blue Lightni           32.00      32.25   7   1   
  9 Swinson, Tamiya           09 Sapphire TC            30.50      32.99   8       
 10 Green, Layla              08 Blue Lightni           32.25      33.22   7       
 11 Warren, Addison           08 Carroll Coun                      33.27   2       
 12 Ferrell, Kiahla           08 Fayette Bolts                     33.31   1       
 13 Jackson, Karrington       09 Fairburn Fire          32.91      33.47   7       
 14 Carter, Sasha             09 AtL ZooM Athletics     32.99      33.72   7       
 15 Fairchild, Charyle        09 Fairburn Fire          33.41      33.81   6       
 16 Newton, T'Yonn            08 Atomic Agility         35.61      33.90   5       
 17 Anderson, Shakierra       08 Lightning Sp           32.71      34.05   7       
 18 Rosenau, Azariyah         08 Sapphire TC            35.00      34.14   6       
 19 Stots, Nia                08 Sapphire TC            35.55      34.65   5       
 20 Powell, Nyla              08 Jackrabbit Track       33.04      34.75   7       
 21 Carter, Londyn            08 Sapphire TC            35.00      34.84   6       
 22 Green, Aubrihanna         08 Lane 4 Track Club                 35.00   3       
 23 Page, Moriah              08 Parkview Exp                      35.42   4       
 24 Brewer, Naysa             09 Jackrabbit Track       35.00      35.51   6       
 25 O'Connor, Alexandria      09 Jackrabbit Track       37.00      35.55   5       
 26 Smith, Britain            08 Fairburn Fire          36.79      35.78   5       
 27 Wilber, Katheryn          08 Blue Lightni           34.77      36.14   6       
 28 Mickens, Jada             09 Jackrabbit Track       36.06      36.16   5       
 29 Smith, Jada               08 Fairburn Fire          36.43      36.65   5       
 30 Mahone, Keyana            08 West Georgia Jets      38.00      36.99   5       
 31 Hill, Ta'niyah            09 Fairburn Fire          35.00      37.32   6       
 32 Page, Baleigh             09 Parkview Exp                      37.45   2       
 33 Williams, Makenzie        09 Atl Spartans                      37.78   3       
 34 Brown, Mariyah            09 West Georgia Jets      37.20      37.98   5       
 35 Johnson, Dalilah          08 Fayette Bolts                     38.77   2       
 36 Philips, Shanyia          09 Boys and Gir                      39.15   4       
 37 Reynolds, Samaiya         08 Sapphire TC                       39.17   3       
 38 Langford, Kynnedi         08 Atl Spartans                      39.63   3       
 39 Avery, Laila              08 Jackrabbit Track       38.00      39.84   4       
 40 Harper, Sanai             08 Atl Spartans                      39.85   1       
 41 Thompson, Carmen          08 Fayette Bolts                     39.89   3       
 42 Oliver, Ava               08 Atl Spartans                      41.05   3       
 43 Carden, Addison           08 Fayette Bolts                     41.16   1       
 44 Benton, Kerrington        09 Atl Spartans                      41.25   4       
 45 Burchfield, Ragan         08 Carroll Coun                      41.46   4       
 46 Owen, Aeva                08 Fayette Bolts                     44.05   3       
 47 Jones, Tylajah            09 Jackrabbit Track       43.00      45.12   4       
 48 Randolph, Baleigh         09 Atl Spartans                      46.25   2       
 49 Brown, Myles              09 Jackrabbit Track                  46.95   2       
===================================================================================
                Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored           
===================================================================================
    1) Jackrabbit Track            78        2) Fayette Bolts              48      
    3) West Georgia Jets           40        4) AtL ZooM Athletics         36      
    5) Sapphire TC                 33        6) Fairburn Fire              29      
    7) Iron City Speed             19        7) PTC Flash                  19      
    9) Blue Lightning Track Club   14       10) ATL SPARTANS               13      
   11) Atomic Agility               8       12) Parkview Express Track Cl   6      
   13) Lightning Spikes Track Clu   3       13) Carroll County Recreation   3