First Call Timing - Contractor License                         3/25/2018 - 8:53 AM
                            Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                             
                            New Manchester High School                             
 
Event 22  200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
================================================================================   
  Lab Record: R 30.47  3/17/2018   Aiden Opore, Jackrabbit T                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Joyner, Makis             10 Fayette Bolts                     36.35           
  2 Grant-Townsend, Cameron   10 Atl Spartans                      36.53           
  3 Sloan, Roman              11 Fairburn Fire                     39.34           
  4 Johnson, Dylan            10 Fayette Bolts                     39.38           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Kutob, Stylianos          10 Fayette Bolts                     31.86    6      
  2 Tyler, Dominic            11 Sapphire TC                       36.90           
  3 Stephens, Dyson           11 Dynamic Spee                      37.47           
  4 Canty, Christopher        10 Fayette Bolts                     37.60           
  5 Therrell, Omar            10 Atl Spartans                      38.86           
  6 Pelt, Andrew              10 Fayette Bolts                     40.91           
  7 Johnson, Desmond          10 Fayette Bolts                     41.16           
Section  3                                                                         
  1 Moore, Jeremiah           11 Intensity Athletics    40.33      37.20           
  2 Sims, Jaylin              11 Fairburn Fire                     37.39           
  3 Coleman, Miles            10 Intensity Athletics    40.88      38.98           
  4 Hawkins, Nicholas         11 Atl Spartans                      39.08           
  5 Hall, Christian           10 Fayette Bolts                     41.21           
  6 Niles, Daniel             11 Jackrabbit Track       39.13      41.57           
  7 Anderson, Jacob           10 Lightning Sp           46.09      44.23           
  8 Mahone, Tyrese            11 West Georgia Jets      42.00      45.27           
Section  4                                                                         
  1 Jacobs, Quinn             10 Jackrabbit Track       36.00      31.41    8      
  2 Harris, Tristan           10 Jackrabbit Track       35.27      35.17    1      
  3 Hunt, David               10 Jackrabbit Track       36.00      35.20           
  4 Harrison, Nicholas        11 Jackrabbit Track       37.71      37.65           
  5 Render, Jaiden            11 Fairburn Fire          38.96      38.20           
  6 Wade, Jaxon               11 Jackrabbit Track       38.26      40.00           
  7 Hill III, Daniel          11 West Georgia Jets      37.70      40.11           
Section  5                                                                         
  1 Patterson, Jaxson         10 Jackrabbit Track       31.10      29.48R  10      
  2 Womack, Christian         10 Atl Spartans           32.00      33.53    5      
  3 Farrish, Da'Ryi           10 West Georgia Jets      34.60      34.73    4      
  4 Hadley, Dallas            10 Jackrabbit Track       33.11      34.77    3      
  5 Williamson, Dominic       10 Lightning Sp           34.76      35.08    2      
  6 Bernard, Michael          11 Blue Lightni           33.10      35.21           
  7 Session, Kelvin           10 Fairburn Fire          35.00      36.88           
===================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 30.47  3/17/2018   Aiden Opore, Jackrabbit T                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Patterson, Jaxson         10 Jackrabbit Track       31.10      29.48R  5  10   
  2 Jacobs, Quinn             10 Jackrabbit Track       36.00      31.41   4   8   
  3 Kutob, Stylianos          10 Fayette Bolts                     31.86   2   6   
  4 Womack, Christian         10 Atl Spartans           32.00      33.53   5   5   
  5 Farrish, Da'Ryi           10 West Georgia Jets      34.60      34.73   5   4   
  6 Hadley, Dallas            10 Jackrabbit Track       33.11      34.77   5   3   
  7 Williamson, Dominic       10 Lightning Sp           34.76      35.08   5   2   
  8 Harris, Tristan           10 Jackrabbit Track       35.27      35.17   4   1   
  9 Hunt, David               10 Jackrabbit Track       36.00      35.20   4       
 10 Bernard, Michael          11 Blue Lightni           33.10      35.21   5       
 11 Joyner, Makis             10 Fayette Bolts                     36.35   1       
 12 Grant-Townsend, Cameron   10 Atl Spartans                      36.53   1       
 13 Session, Kelvin           10 Fairburn Fire          35.00      36.88   5       
 14 Tyler, Dominic            11 Sapphire TC                       36.90   2       
 15 Moore, Jeremiah           11 Intensity Athletics    40.33      37.20   3       
 16 Sims, Jaylin              11 Fairburn Fire                     37.39   3       
 17 Stephens, Dyson           11 Dynamic Spee                      37.47   2       
 18 Canty, Christopher        10 Fayette Bolts                     37.60   2       
 19 Harrison, Nicholas        11 Jackrabbit Track       37.71      37.65   4       
 20 Render, Jaiden            11 Fairburn Fire          38.96      38.20   4       
 21 Therrell, Omar            10 Atl Spartans                      38.86   2       
 22 Coleman, Miles            10 Intensity Athletics    40.88      38.98   3       
 23 Hawkins, Nicholas         11 Atl Spartans                      39.08   3       
 24 Sloan, Roman              11 Fairburn Fire                     39.34   1       
 25 Johnson, Dylan            10 Fayette Bolts                     39.38   1       
 26 Wade, Jaxon               11 Jackrabbit Track       38.26      40.00   4       
 27 Hill III, Daniel          11 West Georgia Jets      37.70      40.11   4       
 28 Pelt, Andrew              10 Fayette Bolts                     40.91   2       
 29 Johnson, Desmond          10 Fayette Bolts                     41.16   2       
 30 Hall, Christian           10 Fayette Bolts                     41.21   3       
 31 Niles, Daniel             11 Jackrabbit Track       39.13      41.57   3       
 32 Anderson, Jacob           10 Lightning Sp           46.09      44.23   3       
 33 Mahone, Tyrese            11 West Georgia Jets      42.00      45.27   3       
===================================================================================
                  Men - 7-8 Division - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored            
===================================================================================
    1) Jackrabbit Track           140        2) Fayette Bolts              43      
    3) PTC Flash                   33        4) West Georgia Jets          29      
    5) ATL SPARTANS                23        6) Carroll County Recreation  19      
    7) Lightning Spikes Track Clu  15        8) Intensity Athletics        12      
    9) Dynamic Speed Elite Track    7       10) Fairburn Fire               6      
   11) Blue Lightning Track Club    5       11) Parkview Express Track Cl   5      
   13) Sapphire TC                  1