First Call Timing - Contractor License                         3/25/2018 - 8:53 AM
                            Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                             
                            New Manchester High School                             
 
Event 12  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================   
  Lab Record: R 11.36  4/16/2016   Jermaine Banks, No Limit Track                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Cadiz, Darius             03 Tempo                             12.19    2      
  2 Day, Tyler                03 Parkview Exp                      12.50           
  3 Raymond, Nykolis          02 Iron Spikes TC         12.61      12.72           
  4 Camp, LaDarius            03 Alabama Heat                      13.11           
  5 Workman, Rawle            03 Unattached             13.08      13.49           
  6 Burdian, Colin            03 Parkview Exp                      13.51           
  7 Garrett, Christian        02 Lightning Sp           14.21      14.64           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Lindsey, Samuel           02 Intensity Athletics    11.26      10.96R  10      
  2 Linebarger, J'Von         03 Lane 4 Track Club      11.99      11.81    8      
  3 Pullum, Eric              03 AtL ZooM Athletics     11.73      11.88    6      
  4 Morozov, Mark             03 Unattached             12.40      11.92    5      
  5 Scott, Curtis             03 Dynamic Spee           11.30      11.93    4      
  6 Forbes, Marlon            03 Lightning Sp           12.11      12.14    3      
  7 Knight, Aiden             03 Jackrabbit Track       12.11      12.20    1      
  8 Patterson, Marlon         02 Jackrabbit Track       12.30      12.68           
===================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 11.36  4/16/2016   Jermaine Banks, No Limit Track                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Lindsey, Samuel           02 Intensity Athletics    11.26      10.96R  2  10   
  2 Linebarger, J'Von         03 Lane 4 Track Club      11.99      11.81   2   8   
  3 Pullum, Eric              03 AtL ZooM Athletics     11.73      11.88   2   6   
  4 Morozov, Mark             03 Unattached             12.40      11.92   2   5   
  5 Scott, Curtis             03 Dynamic Spee           11.30      11.93   2   4   
  6 Forbes, Marlon            03 Lightning Sp           12.11      12.14   2   3   
  7 Cadiz, Darius             03 Tempo                             12.19   1   2   
  8 Knight, Aiden             03 Jackrabbit Track       12.11      12.20   2   1   
  9 Day, Tyler                03 Parkview Exp                      12.50   1       
 10 Patterson, Marlon         02 Jackrabbit Track       12.30      12.68   2       
 11 Raymond, Nykolis          02 Iron Spikes TC         12.61      12.72   1       
 12 Camp, LaDarius            03 Alabama Heat                      13.11   1       
 13 Workman, Rawle            03 Unattached             13.08      13.49   1       
 14 Burdian, Colin            03 Parkview Exp                      13.51   1       
 15 Garrett, Christian        02 Lightning Sp           14.21      14.64   1       
===================================================================================
                 Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored           
===================================================================================
    1) Atlanta Track Club          47        2) Parkview Express Track Cl  43      
    3) Parker track club           21        4) AtL ZooM Athletics         20      
    4) Intensity Athletics         20        4) IRON SPIKES TC             20      
    7) Blue Lightning Track Club   18        8) Lane 4 Track Club          17      
    9) Dynamic Speed Elite Track   13       10) McNair Astros              10      
   11) Lyndon Academy               9       11) NEW ERA TRACK CLUB          9      
   13) Lightning Spikes Track Clu   8       14) Tempo                       4      
   15) Jackrabbit Track             2