First Call Timing - Contractor License                          3/25/2018 - 8:53 AM
                             Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                             
                             New Manchester High School                             
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================    
  Lab Record: R 11.58  3/17/2018   Emory Floyd, Boys and Gir                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points    
================================================================================    
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Grace, Jabari             04 Atl Spartans                      12.57            
  2 Fortune-Johnson, J'Den    04 McNair Astros                     13.25            
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Afolayan, Jordan          04 Boys and Gir                      11.96    5       
  2 Williams, Jamil           04 McNair Astros                     12.07    3       
  3 Thomas, Jalen             04 McNair Astros                     12.12    2       
  4 Taylor, Mitchell          04 McNair Astros                     12.47            
  5 Oliver, Klark             04 Parkview Exp                      13.57            
  6 Fench, Ethan              05 Jackrabbit Track                  14.25            
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Oluyomi, Daniel           04 McNair Astros                     13.09            
  2 Bienaime, Tyler           04 McNair Astros                     13.38            
  3 Jacques, Marquis          04 Lightning Sp                      13.79            
  4 Towers, Andrew            04 Fayette Bolts                     13.84            
  5 Dudley, Darrin            04 McNair Astros                     14.47            
  6 Burdian, Lucas            04 Parkview Exp                      15.07            
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Wade, Caden               05 Jackrabbit Track       14.46      14.14            
  2 Slaughter, Quinton        05 Lightning Sp           14.57      14.31            
  3 Fagite, Femi              05 Lightning Sp           15.07      14.35            
  4 Reid, Christian           05 Lightning Sp           14.72      14.67            
  5 Needham, Alexander        04 Boys and Gir           14.60      14.76            
  6 Knight, Andrew            05 Jackrabbit Track       14.84      14.77            
  7 Mitchell, Vaughn          05 Lightning Sp           15.37      15.75            
Section  5                                                                          
  1 Akomolafe, Ben            05 Hiram Track Club       13.80      12.91   12.902   
  2 McKinzie, Jeremiah        05 Jackrabbit Track       14.00      13.76            
  3 Akintayo, Caleb           04 Jackrabbit Track       13.91      13.89            
Section  6                                                                          
  1 Crum, Joshua              05 Lightning Sp           13.03      12.77            
  2 Smiley, Carlos            04 Jackrabbit Track       13.21      12.93            
  3 Brown, Brandon            05 AtL ZooM Athletics     13.28      12.96            
  4 Moss, Brandon             05 Jackrabbit Track       13.12      13.13            
  5 Lawler, DeMarko           05 Jackrabbit Track       13.55      13.49            
  6 Newton, Trey              05 Atomic Agility         13.64      13.69            
  7 Soleyn, Brandon           05 Legacy Athle           13.20      14.52            
Section  7                                                                          
  1 Beard, Kaden              05 AtL ZooM Athletics     12.43      12.20            
  2 Kormalos, Georgios        04 Unattached             12.57      12.26            
  3 Hollis, Jayden            05 Drive Phase, Inc.      12.95      12.88            
  4 Anderson, Ayden           05 AtL ZooM Athletics     12.60      13.08            
Section  8                                                                          
  1 Floyd, Emory              04 Boys and Gir           11.50      11.34R  10       
  2 Bond, Isaiah              04 AtL ZooM Athletics     11.77      11.63    8       
  3 Farrow, Zacquon           04 West Georgia Jets      11.90      11.90    6       
  4 Boswell, Jordan           04 AtL ZooM Athletics     12.43      11.97    4       
  5 Thurman, Micah            04 Intensity Athletics    12.14      12.13    1       
  6 Robbins, Kenneth          05 AtL ZooM Athletics     11.72      12.59            
  7 Arnold, Jace              04 Boys and Gir           12.40      12.91   12.902   
=================================================================================== 
  Lab Record: R 11.58  3/17/2018   Emory Floyd, Boys and Gir                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points 
=================================================================================== 
Finals                                                                              
  1 Floyd, Emory              04 Boys and Gir           11.50      11.34R  8  10    
  2 Bond, Isaiah              04 AtL ZooM Athletics     11.77      11.63   8   8    
  3 Farrow, Zacquon           04 West Georgia Jets      11.90      11.90   8   6    
  4 Afolayan, Jordan          04 Boys and Gir                      11.96   2   5    
  5 Boswell, Jordan           04 AtL ZooM Athletics     12.43      11.97   8   4    
  6 Williams, Jamil           04 McNair Astros                     12.07   2   3    
  7 Thomas, Jalen             04 McNair Astros                     12.12   2   2    
  8 Thurman, Micah            04 Intensity Athletics    12.14      12.13   8   1    
  9 Beard, Kaden              05 AtL ZooM Athletics     12.43      12.20   7        
 10 Kormalos, Georgios        04 Unattached             12.57      12.26   7        
 11 Taylor, Mitchell          04 McNair Astros                     12.47   2        
 12 Grace, Jabari             04 Atl Spartans                      12.57   1        
 13 Robbins, Kenneth          05 AtL ZooM Athletics     11.72      12.59   8        
 14 Crum, Joshua              05 Lightning Sp           13.03      12.77   6        
 15 Hollis, Jayden            05 Drive Phase, Inc.      12.95      12.88   7        
 16 Arnold, Jace              04 Boys and Gir           12.40      12.91   8  12.902
 16 Akomolafe, Ben            05 Hiram Track Club       13.80      12.91   5  12.902
 18 Smiley, Carlos            04 Jackrabbit Track       13.21      12.93   6        
 19 Brown, Brandon            05 AtL ZooM Athletics     13.28      12.96   6        
 20 Anderson, Ayden           05 AtL ZooM Athletics     12.60      13.08   7        
 21 Oluyomi, Daniel           04 McNair Astros                     13.09   3        
 22 Moss, Brandon             05 Jackrabbit Track       13.12      13.13   6        
 23 Fortune-Johnson, J'Den    04 McNair Astros                     13.25   1        
 24 Bienaime, Tyler           04 McNair Astros                     13.38   3        
 25 Lawler, DeMarko           05 Jackrabbit Track       13.55      13.49   6        
 26 Oliver, Klark             04 Parkview Exp                      13.57   2        
 27 Newton, Trey              05 Atomic Agility         13.64      13.69   6        
 28 McKinzie, Jeremiah        05 Jackrabbit Track       14.00      13.76   5        
 29 Jacques, Marquis          04 Lightning Sp                      13.79   3        
 30 Towers, Andrew            04 Fayette Bolts                     13.84   3        
 31 Akintayo, Caleb           04 Jackrabbit Track       13.91      13.89   5        
 32 Wade, Caden               05 Jackrabbit Track       14.46      14.14   4        
 33 Fench, Ethan              05 Jackrabbit Track                  14.25   2        
 34 Slaughter, Quinton        05 Lightning Sp           14.57      14.31   4        
 35 Fagite, Femi              05 Lightning Sp           15.07      14.35   4        
 36 Dudley, Darrin            04 McNair Astros                     14.47   3        
 37 Soleyn, Brandon           05 Legacy Athle           13.20      14.52   6        
 38 Reid, Christian           05 Lightning Sp           14.72      14.67   4        
 39 Needham, Alexander        04 Boys and Gir           14.60      14.76   4        
 40 Knight, Andrew            05 Jackrabbit Track       14.84      14.77   4        
 41 Burdian, Lucas            04 Parkview Exp                      15.07   3        
 42 Mitchell, Vaughn          05 Lightning Sp           15.37      15.75   4        
====================================================================================
                 Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored            
====================================================================================
    1) AtL ZooM Athletics          87        2) Boys and Girls Track Club  73       
    3) Iron City Speed             43        3) Fayette Bolts              43       
    3) McNair Astros               43        6) Jackrabbit Track           21       
    7) Atlanta Track Club          18        7) Carroll County Recreation  18       
    9) West Georgia Jets           16       10) Legacy Athletic Track Clu  10       
   10) Dynamic Speed Elite Track   10       12) Intensity Athletics         5       
   12) Atomic Agility               5       14) Parkview Express Track Cl   4       
   15) Fairburn Fire                3       15) NEW ERA TRACK CLUB          3       
   17) Hiram Track Club             2