First Call Timing - Contractor License                          3/25/2018 - 8:53 AM
                             Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                             
                             New Manchester High School                             
 
Event 9  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================    
  Lab Record: R 12.39  3/19/2016   Trinity Flagler, Star Track T                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points    
================================================================================    
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Hanna, Destiny            04 Hiram Track Club                  13.89            
  2 Jones, Kera               04 Hiram Track Club                  16.02            
  3 Hall, Tarlyn              05 Hiram Track Club                  19.41            
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Angel, foreman            04 McNair Astros                     13.69   13.688   
  2 Joiner, Amaya             04 Hiram Track Club                  14.76            
  3 Jackson, Lauren           04 McNair Astros                     14.83            
  4 Edwards, Taylor           04 Sapphire TC                       15.16            
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Ogwin, Tanii              05 On Your Mark                      13.80            
  2 Njie, Malaika             05 Atl Spartans                      14.20            
  3 Florence, Aija            04 McNair Astros                     14.99            
  4 Daniels, Lauren           05 Blue Lightni                      15.11            
  5 Cadiz, Selena             04 Tempo                             15.20            
  6 Philips, Jahmya           05 Boys and Gir                      16.05            
Section  4                                                                          
  1 McFarland, Mia            04 McNair Astros                     13.69   13.685   
  2 Harrington, Hillary       04 Hiram Track Club                  15.00            
  3 Akintayo, Christianne     05 Jackrabbit Track       16.00      15.12            
  4 Hansbrough, Aliyah        05 Jackrabbit Track       15.55      15.28            
  5 Morgan, Hailee            05 Jackrabbit Track       16.00      16.18            
  6 Farmer, Sheridan          05 Legacy Athle           17.13      16.98            
  7 givens, danae             05 Unattached             17.80      17.82            
Section  5                                                                          
  1 Sanford, Amaya            05 AtL ZooM Athletics     13.89      13.79            
  2 Hines, Cynia              05 Blue Lightni           13.95      13.90            
  3 Wren, Jade                05 Jackrabbit Track       14.88      14.62            
  4 Gholston, Lindsay         05 Lightning Sp           15.06      15.05            
Section  6                                                                          
  1 Barkley, Amari            05 AtL ZooM Athletics     13.20      12.99    4       
  2 Alibey, Janiyah           04 Sapphire TC            13.50      13.02    3       
  3 Lee, Jailah               05 Intensity Athletics    13.39      13.21    2       
  4 Jordan, Kayla             04 Lightning Sp           13.21      13.26    1       
  5 Bryant, Jeainna           04 Intensity Athletics    13.50      13.29            
  6 Atwater, Kayla            05 Legacy Athle           13.38      13.50            
  7 Chatham, Ajanae           05 Fayette Bolts          13.10      13.63            
Section  7                                                                          
  1 Hodge, Mallory            04 Dynamic Spee           12.00      12.40   10       
  2 Harmon, Jasmine           04 AtL ZooM Athletics     12.20      12.53    8       
  3 Harris, Sydney            05 Jackrabbit Track       13.00      12.89    6       
  4 Campbell, Madison         05 Lightning Sp           13.03      12.96    5       
  5 Williams, Anaya           04 Unattached             13.00      13.99            
=================================================================================== 
  Lab Record: R 12.39  3/19/2016   Trinity Flagler, Star Track T                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points 
=================================================================================== 
Finals                                                                              
  1 Hodge, Mallory            04 Dynamic Spee           12.00      12.40   7  10    
  2 Harmon, Jasmine           04 AtL ZooM Athletics     12.20      12.53   7   8    
  3 Harris, Sydney            05 Jackrabbit Track       13.00      12.89   7   6    
  4 Campbell, Madison         05 Lightning Sp           13.03      12.96   7   5    
  5 Barkley, Amari            05 AtL ZooM Athletics     13.20      12.99   6   4    
  6 Alibey, Janiyah           04 Sapphire TC            13.50      13.02   6   3    
  7 Lee, Jailah               05 Intensity Athletics    13.39      13.21   6   2    
  8 Jordan, Kayla             04 Lightning Sp           13.21      13.26   6   1    
  9 Bryant, Jeainna           04 Intensity Athletics    13.50      13.29   6        
 10 Atwater, Kayla            05 Legacy Athle           13.38      13.50   6        
 11 Chatham, Ajanae           05 Fayette Bolts          13.10      13.63   6        
 12 McFarland, Mia            04 McNair Astros                     13.69   4  13.685
 13 Angel, foreman            04 McNair Astros                     13.69   2  13.688
 14 Sanford, Amaya            05 AtL ZooM Athletics     13.89      13.79   5        
 15 Ogwin, Tanii              05 On Your Mark                      13.80   3        
 16 Hanna, Destiny            04 Hiram Track Club                  13.89   1        
 17 Hines, Cynia              05 Blue Lightni           13.95      13.90   5        
 18 Williams, Anaya           04 Unattached             13.00      13.99   7        
 19 Njie, Malaika             05 Atl Spartans                      14.20   3        
 20 Wren, Jade                05 Jackrabbit Track       14.88      14.62   5        
 21 Joiner, Amaya             04 Hiram Track Club                  14.76   2        
 22 Jackson, Lauren           04 McNair Astros                     14.83   2        
 23 Florence, Aija            04 McNair Astros                     14.99   3        
 24 Harrington, Hillary       04 Hiram Track Club                  15.00   4        
 25 Gholston, Lindsay         05 Lightning Sp           15.06      15.05   5        
 26 Daniels, Lauren           05 Blue Lightni                      15.11   3        
 27 Akintayo, Christianne     05 Jackrabbit Track       16.00      15.12   4        
 28 Edwards, Taylor           04 Sapphire TC                       15.16   2        
 29 Cadiz, Selena             04 Tempo                             15.20   3        
 30 Hansbrough, Aliyah        05 Jackrabbit Track       15.55      15.28   4        
 31 Jones, Kera               04 Hiram Track Club                  16.02   1        
 32 Philips, Jahmya           05 Boys and Gir                      16.05   3        
 33 Morgan, Hailee            05 Jackrabbit Track       16.00      16.18   4        
 34 Farmer, Sheridan          05 Legacy Athle           17.13      16.98   4        
 35 givens, danae             05 Unattached             17.80      17.82   4        
 36 Hall, Tarlyn              05 Hiram Track Club                  19.41   1        
====================================================================================
                Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored           
====================================================================================
    1) Jackrabbit Track           102        2) Lightning Spikes Track Cl  47       
    3) Intensity Athletics         43        4) AtL ZooM Athletics         41       
    5) Sapphire TC                 31        6) Dynamic Speed Elite Track  28       
    7) Legacy Athletic Track Club  25        8) Fayette Bolts              24       
    9) ATL SPARTANS                23       10) Hiram Track Club           20       
   11) PTC Flash                   18       12) Parkview Express Track Cl  17       
   13) McNair Astros               11       14) KMRYouth Track              9       
   15) Fairburn Fire                2