First Call Timing - Contractor License                                3/25/2018 - 8:53 AM
                                Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                                
                                New Manchester High School                                
 
Event 8  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================          
  Lab Record: R 12.62  3/17/2018   Jeremiah Colbert, AtL ZooM Ath                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points          
================================================================================          
Section  1                                                                                
  1 Sanguinetti, Ryan         06 Jackrabbit Track                  14.35                  
  2 Tran, Ethan               06 Jackrabbit Track                  17.66                  
  3 Johnson, Benjamin         07 Fayette Bolts                     17.80                  
Section  2                                                                                
  1 Whitaker, Elijah          07 Fayette Bolts                     14.10                  
  2 Kelly, Tyler              06 Fayette Bolts                     14.46                  
  3 Jackson, Christian        07 Fairburn Fire                     15.45                  
  4 Harris, Kendric           06 Kmryouth Track                    15.52                  
  5 Bryant, Jamison           06 Jackrabbit Track                  15.85                  
Section  3                                                                                
  1 McGee, Jayden             07 Parkview Exp                      14.80   14.792         
  2 Hunter, Darryl            06 Kmryouth Track                    15.22                  
  3 Burns, Matthew            07 Jackrabbit Track                  15.43                  
  4 Curlutu, Jr., William     06 Parkview Exp                      16.11                  
  5 Miller, Kendrick          07 Kmryouth Track                    17.41                  
Section  4                                                                                
  1 Burch, Cadence            07 Atl Spartans                      13.70   13.691         
  2 Henley, A'Jani            06 West Georgia Jets                 14.62                  
  3 Sloan El, Devan           06 Parkview Exp                      14.77                  
  4 Shivers Jr, Desmick       07 Fayette Bolts                     14.80   14.800         
  5 Benson, Cayden            07 Parkview Exp                      15.23                  
  6 Aiken, Brandon            07 Jackrabbit Track       16.36      16.37                  
  7 Williams, Preston         07 Jackrabbit Track       17.22      16.84                  
  8 Owen, Asa                 07 Fayette Bolts                     16.95                  
Section  5                                                                                
  1 Thompson, Jackson         07 Legacy Athle           15.60      14.15                  
  2 Wilson, Sean              06 Jackrabbit Track       14.80      14.45                  
  3 Neal, Kaleb               06 Jackrabbit Track       14.87      14.83                  
  4 Jones Jr., Jonathan       07 AtL ZooM Athletics     14.81      14.87                  
  5 Releford, Travonte        06 Intensity Athletics    15.35      15.12                  
  6 Lawler, Jaiden            07 Jackrabbit Track       15.65      15.83                  
  7 Coleman, Aidan            06 Intensity Athletics    16.16      16.77                  
Section  6                                                                                
  1 Daniels, Nasir            06 Jackrabbit Track       14.24      13.49   13.482         
  2 Jakes, Braylon            07 West Georgia Jets      14.28      13.56                  
  3 Bookman, Nicholas         06 Jackrabbit Track       14.30      13.76   13.759         
  4 Avery, Derrick            06 Jackrabbit Track       14.45      13.94                  
  5 Ragan, Anthony            07 Blue Lightni           14.50      14.29                  
  6 McIntyre, Josiah          06 Jackrabbit Track       14.25      14.41                  
  7 Burns, Gavin              06 Jackrabbit Track       14.67      14.93                  
Section  7                                                                                
  1 Ervin, Ethan              07 Jackrabbit Track       14.00      13.43                  
  2 Lucas, Ca'Von             06 Jackrabbit Track       13.95      13.66                  
  3 Howard, Jordan            06 Fairburn Fire          13.75      13.67                  
  4 Whidbee, Jayden           07 Blue Lightni           14.20      13.76   13.755         
  5 Green, Bryce              07 Jackrabbit Track       14.20      14.04                  
  6 Ridley, Brandan           07 Fairburn Fire          13.98      14.47                  
Section  8                                                                                
  1 Adewusi, Ademola          06 Fayette Bolts          13.50      13.53                  
  2 Pearson, Ervin            06 Jackrabbit Track       13.51      13.63                  
  3 Bride, Jordan             06 Jackrabbit Track       13.60      13.70   13.700         
  4 Strother, Cole            07 Blue Lightni           13.60      13.79                  
  5 Baker, Justin             06 Jackrabbit Track       13.69      13.81                  
  6 Knight, Alexander         07 Jackrabbit Track       13.70      13.82                  
  7 Edwell, Kaiton            06 Fairburn Fire          13.59      13.86                  
Section  9                                                                                
  1 Gaffney, Chad             06 Jackrabbit Track       13.40      13.00    3             
  2 Williams, Eli             07 Unattached             13.41      13.07    1             
  3 Whatley, Trennedy         07 Fayette Bolts          13.30      13.12                  
  4 Richardson, Corey         06 Fayette Bolts          13.40      13.22                  
  5 Blankenship, Jaren        06 Fayette Bolts          13.25      13.23                  
  6 Diggs, Ashton             06 Jackrabbit Track       13.38      13.25                  
  7 Robinson, Gerell          06 Jackrabbit Track       13.40      13.27                  
  8 Harris III, Jonathan      06 Alabama Heat           13.25      13.79                  
Section  10                                                                               
  1 Patterson, Jaiden         06 Jackrabbit Track       12.98      12.75   10    12.742   
  2 Colbert, Jeremiah         06 AtL ZooM Athletics     12.72      12.75    8    12.744   
  3 Williams, Devin           06 Jackrabbit Track       12.97      12.85    6             
  4 Jordan, Chandler          07 Jackrabbit Track       12.98      12.95    5             
  5 Green, Zavion             06 Fayette Bolts          12.99      12.98    4             
  6 Kelley, Quindario         06 West Georgia Jets      13.00      13.01    2             
  7 Guy, Dannon               06 AtL ZooM Athletics     13.01      13.49   13.486         
  8 Henry, Jaden              07 AtL ZooM Athletics     12.99      13.61                  
===================================================================================       
  Lab Record: R 12.62  3/17/2018   Jeremiah Colbert, AtL ZooM Ath                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points       
===================================================================================       
Finals                                                                                    
  1 Patterson, Jaiden         06 Jackrabbit Track       12.98      12.75  10  10    12.742
  2 Colbert, Jeremiah         06 AtL ZooM Athletics     12.72      12.75  10   8    12.744
  3 Williams, Devin           06 Jackrabbit Track       12.97      12.85  10   6          
  4 Jordan, Chandler          07 Jackrabbit Track       12.98      12.95  10   5          
  5 Green, Zavion             06 Fayette Bolts          12.99      12.98  10   4          
  6 Gaffney, Chad             06 Jackrabbit Track       13.40      13.00   9   3          
  7 Kelley, Quindario         06 West Georgia Jets      13.00      13.01  10   2          
  8 Williams, Eli             07 Unattached             13.41      13.07   9   1          
  9 Whatley, Trennedy         07 Fayette Bolts          13.30      13.12   9              
 10 Richardson, Corey         06 Fayette Bolts          13.40      13.22   9              
 11 Blankenship, Jaren        06 Fayette Bolts          13.25      13.23   9              
 12 Diggs, Ashton             06 Jackrabbit Track       13.38      13.25   9              
 13 Robinson, Gerell          06 Jackrabbit Track       13.40      13.27   9              
 14 Ervin, Ethan              07 Jackrabbit Track       14.00      13.43   7              
 15 Daniels, Nasir            06 Jackrabbit Track       14.24      13.49   6  13.482      
 16 Guy, Dannon               06 AtL ZooM Athletics     13.01      13.49  10  13.486      
 17 Adewusi, Ademola          06 Fayette Bolts          13.50      13.53   8              
 18 Jakes, Braylon            07 West Georgia Jets      14.28      13.56   6              
 19 Henry, Jaden              07 AtL ZooM Athletics     12.99      13.61  10              
 20 Pearson, Ervin            06 Jackrabbit Track       13.51      13.63   8              
 21 Lucas, Ca'Von             06 Jackrabbit Track       13.95      13.66   7              
 22 Howard, Jordan            06 Fairburn Fire          13.75      13.67   7              
 23 Burch, Cadence            07 Atl Spartans                      13.70   4  13.691      
 24 Bride, Jordan             06 Jackrabbit Track       13.60      13.70   8  13.700      
 25 Whidbee, Jayden           07 Blue Lightni           14.20      13.76   7  13.755      
 26 Bookman, Nicholas         06 Jackrabbit Track       14.30      13.76   6  13.759      
 27 Strother, Cole            07 Blue Lightni           13.60      13.79   8              
 28 Harris III, Jonathan      06 Alabama Heat           13.25      13.79   9              
 29 Baker, Justin             06 Jackrabbit Track       13.69      13.81   8              
 30 Knight, Alexander         07 Jackrabbit Track       13.70      13.82   8              
 31 Edwell, Kaiton            06 Fairburn Fire          13.59      13.86   8              
 32 Avery, Derrick            06 Jackrabbit Track       14.45      13.94   6              
 33 Green, Bryce              07 Jackrabbit Track       14.20      14.04   7              
 34 Whitaker, Elijah          07 Fayette Bolts                     14.10   2              
 35 Thompson, Jackson         07 Legacy Athle           15.60      14.15   5              
 36 Ragan, Anthony            07 Blue Lightni           14.50      14.29   6              
 37 Sanguinetti, Ryan         06 Jackrabbit Track                  14.35   1              
 38 McIntyre, Josiah          06 Jackrabbit Track       14.25      14.41   6              
 39 Wilson, Sean              06 Jackrabbit Track       14.80      14.45   5              
 40 Kelly, Tyler              06 Fayette Bolts                     14.46   2              
 41 Ridley, Brandan           07 Fairburn Fire          13.98      14.47   7              
 42 Henley, A'Jani            06 West Georgia Jets                 14.62   4              
 43 Sloan El, Devan           06 Parkview Exp                      14.77   4              
 44 McGee, Jayden             07 Parkview Exp                      14.80   3  14.792      
 45 Shivers Jr, Desmick       07 Fayette Bolts                     14.80   4  14.800      
 46 Neal, Kaleb               06 Jackrabbit Track       14.87      14.83   5              
 47 Jones Jr., Jonathan       07 AtL ZooM Athletics     14.81      14.87   5              
 48 Burns, Gavin              06 Jackrabbit Track       14.67      14.93   6              
 49 Releford, Travonte        06 Intensity Athletics    15.35      15.12   5              
 50 Hunter, Darryl            06 Kmryouth Track                    15.22   3              
 51 Benson, Cayden            07 Parkview Exp                      15.23   4              
 52 Burns, Matthew            07 Jackrabbit Track                  15.43   3              
 53 Jackson, Christian        07 Fairburn Fire                     15.45   2              
 54 Harris, Kendric           06 Kmryouth Track                    15.52   2              
 55 Lawler, Jaiden            07 Jackrabbit Track       15.65      15.83   5              
 56 Bryant, Jamison           06 Jackrabbit Track                  15.85   2              
 57 Curlutu, Jr., William     06 Parkview Exp                      16.11   3              
 58 Aiken, Brandon            07 Jackrabbit Track       16.36      16.37   4              
 59 Coleman, Aidan            06 Intensity Athletics    16.16      16.77   5              
 60 Williams, Preston         07 Jackrabbit Track       17.22      16.84   4              
 61 Owen, Asa                 07 Fayette Bolts                     16.95   4              
 62 Miller, Kendrick          07 Kmryouth Track                    17.41   3              
 63 Tran, Ethan               06 Jackrabbit Track                  17.66   1              
 64 Johnson, Benjamin         07 Fayette Bolts                     17.80   1              
========================================================================================= 
                 Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored                  
========================================================================================= 
    1) Jackrabbit Track           133.50     2) Fayette Bolts              80             
    3) AtL ZooM Athletics          49        4) West Georgia Jets          34.50          
    5) Blue Lightning Track Club   30.50     6) ATL SPARTANS               30             
    7) PTC Flash                   28        8) Titans Track Club          24             
    9) Almighty Sports             15       10) Parkview Express Track Cl  13             
   11) Legacy Athletic Track Club  12       12) Iron City Speed            11.50          
   13) Drive Phase, Inc.           10       14) Fairburn Fire               8             
   15) Lyndon Academy               6       16) Intensity Athletics         1