First Call Timing - Contractor License                          3/25/2018 - 8:53 AM
                             Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                             
                             New Manchester High School                             
 
Event 7  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================    
  Lab Record: R 12.93  3/4/2017    Faith Evans, SC Zips                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points    
================================================================================    
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Schreane, Taliyah         06 West Georgia Jets                 15.82            
  2 Walker, Jayla             07 McNair Astros                     16.63            
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Steele, Sydney            06 Parkview Exp                      14.03            
  2 Blacknall, Chloe          06 Legacy Athle                      14.16            
  3 Haynes, Precious          06 McNair Astros                     14.49            
  4 Farmer, Janiyah           07 Fayette Bolts                     17.20            
  5 Smith, Taylor             06 West Georgia Jets                 17.94            
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Wright, Kennedy           06 Greer Allstars TC                 13.75            
  2 Worrell, Kamora           06 McNair Astros                     14.85            
  3 Watson, Amina             07 Lane 4 Track Club                 15.52            
  4 Katlyn, McDowell          06 McNair Astros                     15.63            
  5 Ashford, Keturah          07 Fayette Bolts                     15.94            
  6 Fairchild, Chayse         07 Fairburn Fire                     16.35            
  7 Thomas, Bailey            07 Fayette Bolts                     17.45            
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Reid, Makayla             06 McNair Astros                     14.57            
  2 Kerline-Clark, Rose       06 Fayette Bolts                     15.18            
  3 Anderson, Kavae           07 Kmryouth Track                    15.40   15.393   
  4 Brown, Naya               06 Sapphire TC                       15.54            
  5 Hunter, Sierra            06 Kmryouth Track                    15.72   15.717   
  6 Session, Destiny          06 McNair Astros                     17.73            
Section  5                                                                          
  1 Adams-Walker, Kennedy     07 Sapphire TC            15.80      15.03            
  2 Johnson, Sateria          06 Jackrabbit Track       15.60      15.53            
  3 Copeland, Kaliya          07 Lightning Sp           15.66      15.72   15.713   
  4 Adewusi, Adefolake        07 Fayette Bolts                     15.85            
  5 Davis, Madison            07 Blue Lightni           16.37      16.71            
  6 Nelson, Ca'leia           06 Jackrabbit Track       16.00      16.95            
  7 Richie, Bailey            06 Atlanta Track Club     20.00      17.56            
Section  6                                                                          
  1 Carter, Mykala            06 Alabama Heat           14.40      13.71            
  2 Lewis, Monroe             07 Jackrabbit Track       15.55      14.55            
  3 Thomas, Aalia             07 Blue Lightni           14.93      14.75            
  4 Woodroffe-Thomas, Shanel  07 Lightning Sp           14.70      14.79            
  5 Walker, Cydney            07 Blue Lightni           15.36      15.40   15.394   
  6 Allen, Arielle            07 Legacy Athle           15.45      15.49            
  7 Webb, Aiya                06 Jackrabbit Track       15.00      15.55            
  8 Rainey, I'Yhara           07 Jackrabbit Track       15.59      15.73            
Section  7                                                                          
  1 Christian, Kyndell        06 Alabama Heat           13.75      13.13    4       
  2 Jones, TaNajah            07 West Georgia Jets      13.95      13.64            
  3 Sadler, Tori              06 Dynamic Spee           13.79      13.70            
  4 Guy, Dallas               07 AtL ZooM Athletics     14.01      13.92            
  5 Washington, Halani        06 Dynamic Spee           13.60      13.97            
  6 Crump, Alyssa             07 Blue Lightni           13.95      14.23            
  7 Williamson, Gabriel       07 Lightning Sp           14.23      14.66            
Section  8                                                                          
  1 Jones, Janai              06 Jackrabbit Track       13.35      12.78R  10       
  2 Bryant, Jada              06 Alabama Heat           13.15      12.89R   8       
  3 Carter, Naia              07 AtL ZooM Athletics     13.01      12.90R   6       
  4 Jefferson, Caylie         06 Atl Spartans           13.00      12.97    5       
  5 Bray, Jordon              06 Unattached             13.00      13.23    3       
  6 Olive, Bobbi              06 Fayette Bolts          13.20      13.42    2       
  7 Mcfadden, Ryan            06 Dynamic Spee           13.18      13.63    1       
  8 Gullatte, Taylor          07 Fayette Bolts          13.40      14.07            
=================================================================================== 
  Lab Record: R 12.93  3/4/2017    Faith Evans, SC Zips                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points 
=================================================================================== 
Finals                                                                              
  1 Jones, Janai              06 Jackrabbit Track       13.35      12.78R  8  10    
  2 Bryant, Jada              06 Alabama Heat           13.15      12.89R  8   8    
  3 Carter, Naia              07 AtL ZooM Athletics     13.01      12.90R  8   6    
  4 Jefferson, Caylie         06 Atl Spartans           13.00      12.97   8   5    
  5 Christian, Kyndell        06 Alabama Heat           13.75      13.13   7   4    
  6 Bray, Jordon              06 Unattached             13.00      13.23   8   3    
  7 Olive, Bobbi              06 Fayette Bolts          13.20      13.42   8   2    
  8 Mcfadden, Ryan            06 Dynamic Spee           13.18      13.63   8   1    
  9 Jones, TaNajah            07 West Georgia Jets      13.95      13.64   7        
 10 Sadler, Tori              06 Dynamic Spee           13.79      13.70   7        
 11 Carter, Mykala            06 Alabama Heat           14.40      13.71   6        
 12 Wright, Kennedy           06 Greer Allstars TC                 13.75   3        
 13 Guy, Dallas               07 AtL ZooM Athletics     14.01      13.92   7        
 14 Washington, Halani        06 Dynamic Spee           13.60      13.97   7        
 15 Steele, Sydney            06 Parkview Exp                      14.03   2        
 16 Gullatte, Taylor          07 Fayette Bolts          13.40      14.07   8        
 17 Blacknall, Chloe          06 Legacy Athle                      14.16   2        
 18 Crump, Alyssa             07 Blue Lightni           13.95      14.23   7        
 19 Haynes, Precious          06 McNair Astros                     14.49   2        
 20 Lewis, Monroe             07 Jackrabbit Track       15.55      14.55   6        
 21 Reid, Makayla             06 McNair Astros                     14.57   4        
 22 Williamson, Gabriel       07 Lightning Sp           14.23      14.66   7        
 23 Thomas, Aalia             07 Blue Lightni           14.93      14.75   6        
 24 Woodroffe-Thomas, Shanel  07 Lightning Sp           14.70      14.79   6        
 25 Worrell, Kamora           06 McNair Astros                     14.85   3        
 26 Adams-Walker, Kennedy     07 Sapphire TC            15.80      15.03   5        
 27 Kerline-Clark, Rose       06 Fayette Bolts                     15.18   4        
 28 Anderson, Kavae           07 Kmryouth Track                    15.40   4  15.393
 29 Walker, Cydney            07 Blue Lightni           15.36      15.40   6  15.394
 30 Allen, Arielle            07 Legacy Athle           15.45      15.49   6        
 31 Watson, Amina             07 Lane 4 Track Club                 15.52   3        
 32 Johnson, Sateria          06 Jackrabbit Track       15.60      15.53   5        
 33 Brown, Naya               06 Sapphire TC                       15.54   4        
 34 Webb, Aiya                06 Jackrabbit Track       15.00      15.55   6        
 35 Katlyn, McDowell          06 McNair Astros                     15.63   3        
 36 Copeland, Kaliya          07 Lightning Sp           15.66      15.72   5  15.713
 37 Hunter, Sierra            06 Kmryouth Track                    15.72   4  15.717
 38 Rainey, I'Yhara           07 Jackrabbit Track       15.59      15.73   6        
 39 Schreane, Taliyah         06 West Georgia Jets                 15.82   1        
 40 Adewusi, Adefolake        07 Fayette Bolts                     15.85   5        
 41 Ashford, Keturah          07 Fayette Bolts                     15.94   3        
 42 Fairchild, Chayse         07 Fairburn Fire                     16.35   3        
 43 Walker, Jayla             07 McNair Astros                     16.63   1        
 44 Davis, Madison            07 Blue Lightni           16.37      16.71   5        
 45 Nelson, Ca'leia           06 Jackrabbit Track       16.00      16.95   5        
 46 Farmer, Janiyah           07 Fayette Bolts                     17.20   2        
 47 Thomas, Bailey            07 Fayette Bolts                     17.45   3        
 48 Richie, Bailey            06 Atlanta Track Club     20.00      17.56   5        
 49 Session, Destiny          06 McNair Astros                     17.73   4        
 50 Smith, Taylor             06 West Georgia Jets                 17.94   2        
====================================================================================
                Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored           
====================================================================================
    1) Jackrabbit Track            71        2) West Georgia Jets          58       
    3) AtL ZooM Athletics          49        4) ATL SPARTANS               31.50    
    5) Alabama Heat                30        6) Greer Allstars TC          28       
    7) Fayette Bolts               27        8) Fairburn Fire              19       
    9) Dynamic Speed Elite Track   18       10) McNair Astros              14       
   10) Drive Phase, Inc.           14       12) Intensity Athletics        10       
   13) Parkview Express Track Clu   9.50    14) Legacy Athletic Track Clu   8       
   14) Team Blackout Elite Track    8       16) IRON SPIKES TC              6       
   16) Atlanta Track Club           6       18) Lightning Spikes Track Cl   5       
   19) Iron City Speed              4       20) KMRYouth Track              2       
   20) Carroll County Recreation    2