First Call Timing - Contractor License                          3/25/2018 - 8:53 AM
                             Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                             
                             New Manchester High School                             
 
Event 6  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================    
  Lab Record: R 13.50  4/16/2016   Devin Williams, Jackrabbit T                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points    
================================================================================    
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Walton, Jonaz             08 Carroll Coun                      14.37            
  2 Fason II, James           08 Fayette Bolts                     15.05            
  3 Alexander, Bryce          09 Fayette Bolts                     15.75   15.749   
  4 Edwards, Christian        09 Jackrabbit Track                  16.05   16.050   
  5 Williams, Gavin           09 Fayette Bolts                     16.42   16.418   
  6 Cruz, Sixto               08 Parkview Exp                      18.16            
  7 Patrick, Cedeno           09 Jackrabbit Track                  20.61            
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Bailey, Kennedi           08 Atl Spartans                      14.06    4       
  2 Copeland, Kason           09 Carroll Coun                      14.65            
  3 Howard, AJ                09 Jackrabbit Track                  15.96            
  4 Lewis, Drew               08 Legacy Athle                      16.16            
  5 Long, Jarell              08 Carroll Coun                      16.78            
  6 Sears, James              09 Parkview Exp                      17.29            
  7 Washington, Sire          09 Boys and Gir                      17.94            
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Coggins, Jamon            08 Sapphire TC                       15.02            
  2 Leach, Marcus             08 West Georgia Jets                 15.31            
  3 Rainey, Bobby             09 Fairburn Fire                     16.02            
  4 Cordell, Cadin            09 Fayette Bolts                     16.19            
  5 Randle Jr., Walter        08 Fayette Bolts                     19.71            
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Worrell, Elijah           09 Parkview Exp                      15.65            
  2 Perkins, Dorian           09 Legacy Athle                      16.33            
  3 Burns, Carter             08 Jackrabbit Track                  16.56            
  4 Reshaw, Dyami             08 Fayette Bolts                     16.63            
  5 Rife, Davis               09 Fayette Bolts                     17.36            
  6 Ogwin, Torrie             08 On Your Mark                      17.43            
  7 Pruitt, Jude              08 AtL ZooM Athletics                17.81            
  8 Steele, Sean              08 Parkview Exp                      19.86            
Section  5                                                                          
  1 Bethea, Kameron           09 Jackrabbit Track    14:00.00      14.62            
  2 Smart, Jerold             08 Parkview Exp                      15.06            
  3 Schreane, Keshawn         08 West Georgia Jets                 16.28            
  4 Reno, Jariel              09 Intensity Athletics    16.84      16.41            
  5 Dudley, Leon              09 Jackrabbit Track    15:00.00      16.43            
  6 Battle II, Trumaine       08 Fayette Bolts                     16.70            
  7 Brown, Chris              08 Jackrabbit Track       16.83      17.06            
Section  6                                                                          
  1 Bell, Thaddeus            08 Moci                   16.10      15.75   15.747   
  2 Stroman, Isaiah           08 Sapphire TC            16.50      16.05   16.045   
  3 Sylvestre, Kayden         09 Lightning Sp           16.36      16.42   16.418   
  4 Mitchell, Caleb           08 Lightning Sp           16.02      16.49            
  5 Gregg, Tavaris            09 Jackrabbit Track       16.50      16.68            
  6 Harris, Camari            09 Intensity Athletics    16.59      16.75            
  7 High, Colton              09 Jackrabbit Track       16.59      16.84            
Section  7                                                                          
  1 Hill, Tristen             09 AtL ZooM Athletics     15.16      14.44            
  2 Cross, Makyree            09 Jackrabbit Track       15.53      14.87            
  3 Tolbert, Kentrell         09 Alabama Heat           15.30      15.01            
  4 Green, Braddock           09 Jackrabbit Track       15.88      15.34            
  5 Lowe, david               09 AtL ZooM Athletics     15.69      15.53            
  6 Jones Jr., Steven         08 Legacy Athle           15.13      15.61            
  7 Brown, Mar'Kel            08 West Georgia Jets      16.00      16.01            
  8 Smith, Jayce              09 Fairburn Fire          15.21      16.07            
Section  8                                                                          
  1 Kelly Jr., Vernorris      08 Fayette Bolts          14.80      14.54            
  2 Gardner, Noah             09 Drive Phase, Inc.      14.60      14.77            
  3 Buchanan, Landyn          09 Legacy Athle           15.08      15.13            
  4 Newton Jr., Patrick       09 West Georgia Jets      15.04      15.15            
  5 Elibert, Elijah           09 Fayette Bolts          14.80      15.24            
  6 Williams, Chase           08 Lightning Sp           15.10      15.68            
  7 Jefferson, Carson         08 Atl Spartans           14.61      15.98            
Section  9                                                                          
  1 Sanford, Tyson            08 AtL ZooM Athletics     13.10      13.41R  10       
  2 Mcshan, Mckinley          08 Lightning Sp           13.35      13.90    8       
  3 Maxwell, Larry            09 Fairburn Fire          14.26      13.98    6       
  4 Long, Kingsley            08 West Georgia Jets      14.35      14.04    5       
  5 Braker, Jaleel            09 AtL ZooM Athletics     14.49      14.20    3       
  6 Long, Kingston            08 West Georgia Jets      14.38      14.22    2       
  7 Green, Zalen              08 Fayette Bolts          14.40      14.24    1       
  8 Farrish, Daryian          08 West Georgia Jets      14.50      14.25            
=================================================================================== 
  Lab Record: R 13.50  4/16/2016   Devin Williams, Jackrabbit T                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points 
=================================================================================== 
Finals                                                                              
  1 Sanford, Tyson            08 AtL ZooM Athletics     13.10      13.41R  9  10    
  2 Mcshan, Mckinley          08 Lightning Sp           13.35      13.90   9   8    
  3 Maxwell, Larry            09 Fairburn Fire          14.26      13.98   9   6    
  4 Long, Kingsley            08 West Georgia Jets      14.35      14.04   9   5    
  5 Bailey, Kennedi           08 Atl Spartans                      14.06   2   4    
  6 Braker, Jaleel            09 AtL ZooM Athletics     14.49      14.20   9   3    
  7 Long, Kingston            08 West Georgia Jets      14.38      14.22   9   2    
  8 Green, Zalen              08 Fayette Bolts          14.40      14.24   9   1    
  9 Farrish, Daryian          08 West Georgia Jets      14.50      14.25   9        
 10 Walton, Jonaz             08 Carroll Coun                      14.37   1        
 11 Hill, Tristen             09 AtL ZooM Athletics     15.16      14.44   7        
 12 Kelly Jr., Vernorris      08 Fayette Bolts          14.80      14.54   8        
 13 Bethea, Kameron           09 Jackrabbit Track    14:00.00      14.62   5        
 14 Copeland, Kason           09 Carroll Coun                      14.65   2        
 15 Gardner, Noah             09 Drive Phase, Inc.      14.60      14.77   8        
 16 Cross, Makyree            09 Jackrabbit Track       15.53      14.87   7        
 17 Tolbert, Kentrell         09 Alabama Heat           15.30      15.01   7        
 18 Coggins, Jamon            08 Sapphire TC                       15.02   3        
 19 Fason II, James           08 Fayette Bolts                     15.05   1        
 20 Smart, Jerold             08 Parkview Exp                      15.06   5        
 21 Buchanan, Landyn          09 Legacy Athle           15.08      15.13   8        
 22 Newton Jr., Patrick       09 West Georgia Jets      15.04      15.15   8        
 23 Elibert, Elijah           09 Fayette Bolts          14.80      15.24   8        
 24 Leach, Marcus             08 West Georgia Jets                 15.31   3        
 25 Green, Braddock           09 Jackrabbit Track       15.88      15.34   7        
 26 Lowe, david               09 AtL ZooM Athletics     15.69      15.53   7        
 27 Jones Jr., Steven         08 Legacy Athle           15.13      15.61   7        
 28 Worrell, Elijah           09 Parkview Exp                      15.65   4        
 29 Williams, Chase           08 Lightning Sp           15.10      15.68   8        
 30 Bell, Thaddeus            08 Moci                   16.10      15.75   6  15.747
 31 Alexander, Bryce          09 Fayette Bolts                     15.75   1  15.749
 32 Howard, AJ                09 Jackrabbit Track                  15.96   2        
 33 Jefferson, Carson         08 Atl Spartans           14.61      15.98   8        
 34 Brown, Mar'Kel            08 West Georgia Jets      16.00      16.01   7        
 35 Rainey, Bobby             09 Fairburn Fire                     16.02   3        
 36 Stroman, Isaiah           08 Sapphire TC            16.50      16.05   6  16.045
 37 Edwards, Christian        09 Jackrabbit Track                  16.05   1  16.050
 38 Smith, Jayce              09 Fairburn Fire          15.21      16.07   7        
 39 Lewis, Drew               08 Legacy Athle                      16.16   2        
 40 Cordell, Cadin            09 Fayette Bolts                     16.19   3        
 41 Schreane, Keshawn         08 West Georgia Jets                 16.28   5        
 42 Perkins, Dorian           09 Legacy Athle                      16.33   4        
 43 Reno, Jariel              09 Intensity Athletics    16.84      16.41   5        
 44 Sylvestre, Kayden         09 Lightning Sp           16.36      16.42   6  16.418
 44 Williams, Gavin           09 Fayette Bolts                     16.42   1  16.418
 46 Dudley, Leon              09 Jackrabbit Track    15:00.00      16.43   5        
 47 Mitchell, Caleb           08 Lightning Sp           16.02      16.49   6        
 48 Burns, Carter             08 Jackrabbit Track                  16.56   4        
 49 Reshaw, Dyami             08 Fayette Bolts                     16.63   4        
 50 Gregg, Tavaris            09 Jackrabbit Track       16.50      16.68   6        
 51 Battle II, Trumaine       08 Fayette Bolts                     16.70   5        
 52 Harris, Camari            09 Intensity Athletics    16.59      16.75   6        
 53 Long, Jarell              08 Carroll Coun                      16.78   2        
 54 High, Colton              09 Jackrabbit Track       16.59      16.84   6        
 55 Brown, Chris              08 Jackrabbit Track       16.83      17.06   5        
 56 Sears, James              09 Parkview Exp                      17.29   2        
 57 Rife, Davis               09 Fayette Bolts                     17.36   4        
 58 Ogwin, Torrie             08 On Your Mark                      17.43   4        
 59 Pruitt, Jude              08 AtL ZooM Athletics                17.81   4        
 60 Washington, Sire          09 Boys and Gir                      17.94   2        
 61 Cruz, Sixto               08 Parkview Exp                      18.16   1        
 62 Randle Jr., Walter        08 Fayette Bolts                     19.71   3        
 63 Steele, Sean              08 Parkview Exp                      19.86   4        
 64 Patrick, Cedeno           09 Jackrabbit Track                  20.61   1        
====================================================================================
                  Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored            
====================================================================================
    1) West Georgia Jets           93        2) ATL SPARTANS               52       
    3) AtL ZooM Athletics          36        4) Fairburn Fire              35       
    5) Parkview Express Track Clu  33        6) Lightning Spikes Track Cl  26       
    7) Fayette Bolts               24        8) Blue Lightning Track Club  18       
    9) Titans Track Club           16       10) Legacy Athletic Track Clu  12       
   10) Carroll County Recreation   12       12) PTC Flash                  11       
   13) Jackrabbit Track            10       14) Iron City Speed             6       
   14) MOCI                         6       16) On Your Mark Sports Racin   5       
   16) Boys and Girls Track Club    5       18) Sapphire TC                 4       
   19) NEW ERA TRACK CLUB           2       19) Drive Phase, Inc.           2