First Call Timing - Contractor License                                3/25/2018 - 8:53 AM
                                Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                                
                                New Manchester High School                                
 
Event 5  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================          
  Lab Record: R 13.56  4/16/2016   Ronniah Wright, Sapphire - R                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points          
================================================================================          
Section  1                                                                                
  1 Benton, Kerrington        09 Atl Spartans                      19.86                  
  2 Denir, Eiliyah            08 Lightning Sp                      21.15                  
Section  2                                                                                
  1 Green, Aubrihanna         08 Lane 4 Track Club                 16.33                  
  2 Page, Moriah              08 Parkview Exp                      17.16                  
  3 Page, Baleigh             09 Parkview Exp                      17.57                  
  4 Thompson, Carmen          08 Fayette Bolts                     18.07                  
  5 Boyer, Zara               08 Parkview Exp                      18.99                  
  6 Ridley, Brianna           09 Fairburn Fire                     20.68                  
Section  3                                                                                
  1 Johnson, Dalilah          08 Fayette Bolts                     15.99                  
  2 Langford, Kynnedi         08 Atl Spartans                      16.66                  
  3 Philips, Shanyia          09 Boys and Gir                      17.21                  
  4 Harper, Sanai             08 Atl Spartans                      17.72                  
  5 Burchfield, Ragan         08 Carroll Coun                      18.54                  
  6 Carden, Addison           08 Fayette Bolts                     19.23                  
  7 Taylor, Kennedy           09 Fairburn Fire                     20.50                  
  8 Brown, Myles              09 Jackrabbit Track                  20.99                  
Section  4                                                                                
  1 Lubin, Jada               08 Unattached                        16.71                  
  2 Williams, Makenzie        09 Atl Spartans                      17.00                  
  3 Ned-Skinner, Saniyah      08 Fast Track E                      17.69                  
  4 wright-thomas, daejah     08 Unattached             17.27      18.21                  
  5 Jones, Tylajah            09 Jackrabbit Track       20.59      20.47                  
Section  5                                                                                
  1 Carter, Londyn            08 Sapphire TC            16.23      16.35                  
  2 Brewer, Naysa             09 Jackrabbit Track       16.18      16.51                  
  3 Wilber, Katheryn          08 Blue Lightni           16.66      16.61                  
  4 Mahone, Keyana            08 West Georgia Jets      17.00      16.62                  
  5 O'Connor, Alexandria      09 Jackrabbit Track       16.51      16.89                  
  6 Mickens, Jada             09 Jackrabbit Track       16.52      17.34                  
  7 Hill, Ta'niyah            09 Fairburn Fire          17.00      17.66                  
Section  6                                                                                
  1 Roberts, Tanea            08 Jackrabbit Track       14.66      14.70    3             
  2 Ragan, Avery              08 Blue Lightni           14.75      15.04    1             
  3 Joyce, Niya               09 Jackrabbit Track       14.99      15.36                  
  4 Anderson, Shakierra       08 Lightning Sp           15.76      15.68                  
  5 Newton, T'Yonn            08 Atomic Agility         16.10      15.76                  
  6 Powell, Nyla              08 Jackrabbit Track       15.99      16.00                  
  7 Fairchild, Charyle        09 Fairburn Fire          14.99      16.12                  
Section  7                                                                                
  1 Harris, Olivia            08 Jackrabbit Track       14.22      13.59   10             
  2 Balfour, Trinity          08 Sapphire TC            14.43      14.34    8             
  3 McDaniel, Sanaya          08 Jackrabbit Track       14.51      14.41    6             
  4 Swinson, Tamiya           09 Sapphire TC            14.50      14.54    5    14.536   
  5 Moses, Gabrielle          09 Unattached             14.40      14.54    4    14.538   
  6 Green, Layla              08 Blue Lightni           14.50      14.72    2             
  7 Newton, Avani             08 Blue Lightni           14.59      15.05                  
  8 Jackson, Karrington       09 Fairburn Fire          14.52      15.66                  
===================================================================================       
  Lab Record: R 13.56  4/16/2016   Ronniah Wright, Sapphire - R                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points       
===================================================================================       
Finals                                                                                    
  1 Harris, Olivia            08 Jackrabbit Track       14.22      13.59   7  10          
  2 Balfour, Trinity          08 Sapphire TC            14.43      14.34   7   8          
  3 McDaniel, Sanaya          08 Jackrabbit Track       14.51      14.41   7   6          
  4 Swinson, Tamiya           09 Sapphire TC            14.50      14.54   7   5    14.536
  5 Moses, Gabrielle          09 Unattached             14.40      14.54   7   4    14.538
  6 Roberts, Tanea            08 Jackrabbit Track       14.66      14.70   6   3          
  7 Green, Layla              08 Blue Lightni           14.50      14.72   7   2          
  8 Ragan, Avery              08 Blue Lightni           14.75      15.04   6   1          
  9 Newton, Avani             08 Blue Lightni           14.59      15.05   7              
 10 Joyce, Niya               09 Jackrabbit Track       14.99      15.36   6              
 11 Jackson, Karrington       09 Fairburn Fire          14.52      15.66   7              
 12 Anderson, Shakierra       08 Lightning Sp           15.76      15.68   6              
 13 Newton, T'Yonn            08 Atomic Agility         16.10      15.76   6              
 14 Johnson, Dalilah          08 Fayette Bolts                     15.99   3              
 15 Powell, Nyla              08 Jackrabbit Track       15.99      16.00   6              
 16 Fairchild, Charyle        09 Fairburn Fire          14.99      16.12   6              
 17 Green, Aubrihanna         08 Lane 4 Track Club                 16.33   2              
 18 Carter, Londyn            08 Sapphire TC            16.23      16.35   5              
 19 Brewer, Naysa             09 Jackrabbit Track       16.18      16.51   5              
 20 Wilber, Katheryn          08 Blue Lightni           16.66      16.61   5              
 21 Mahone, Keyana            08 West Georgia Jets      17.00      16.62   5              
 22 Langford, Kynnedi         08 Atl Spartans                      16.66   3              
 23 Lubin, Jada               08 Unattached                        16.71   4              
 24 O'Connor, Alexandria      09 Jackrabbit Track       16.51      16.89   5              
 25 Williams, Makenzie        09 Atl Spartans                      17.00   4              
 26 Page, Moriah              08 Parkview Exp                      17.16   2              
 27 Philips, Shanyia          09 Boys and Gir                      17.21   3              
 28 Mickens, Jada             09 Jackrabbit Track       16.52      17.34   5              
 29 Page, Baleigh             09 Parkview Exp                      17.57   2              
 30 Hill, Ta'niyah            09 Fairburn Fire          17.00      17.66   5              
 31 Ned-Skinner, Saniyah      08 Fast Track E                      17.69   4              
 32 Harper, Sanai             08 Atl Spartans                      17.72   3              
 33 Thompson, Carmen          08 Fayette Bolts                     18.07   2              
 34 wright-thomas, daejah     08 Unattached             17.27      18.21   4              
 35 Burchfield, Ragan         08 Carroll Coun                      18.54   3              
 36 Boyer, Zara               08 Parkview Exp                      18.99   2              
 37 Carden, Addison           08 Fayette Bolts                     19.23   3              
 38 Benton, Kerrington        09 Atl Spartans                      19.86   1              
 39 Jones, Tylajah            09 Jackrabbit Track       20.59      20.47   4              
 40 Taylor, Kennedy           09 Fairburn Fire                     20.50   3              
 41 Ridley, Brianna           09 Fairburn Fire                     20.68   2              
 42 Brown, Myles              09 Jackrabbit Track                  20.99   3              
 43 Denir, Eiliyah            08 Lightning Sp                      21.15   1              
========================================================================================= 
                Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored                  
========================================================================================= 
    1) Jackrabbit Track            78        2) Fayette Bolts              48             
    3) West Georgia Jets           40        4) AtL ZooM Athletics         36             
    5) Sapphire TC                 33        6) Fairburn Fire              29             
    7) Iron City Speed             19        7) PTC Flash                  19             
    9) Blue Lightning Track Club   14       10) ATL SPARTANS               13             
   11) Atomic Agility               8       12) Parkview Express Track Cl   6             
   13) Lightning Spikes Track Clu   3       13) Carroll County Recreation   3