First Call Timing - Contractor License                         3/25/2018 - 8:53 AM
                            Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                             
                            New Manchester High School                             
 
Event 3  100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
================================================================================   
  Lab Record: R 15.17  3/4/2017    Tamiya Swinson, Sapphire TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Doggett, Melanie          11 Fayette Bolts                     16.94    1      
  2 Strickland, Emmerson      10 Fayette Bolts                     16.96           
  3 Stephens, Simone          11 Dynamic Spee                      18.20           
  4 Williams, Golden          11 Legacy Athle                      18.70           
  5 Jones, BreAnna            10 West Georgia Jets                 19.24           
  6 Johnson, Lauren           10 Legacy Athle                      19.78           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Smith, Anjali             11 West Georgia Jets      18.10      17.76           
  2 Baker, Taylor             10 West Georgia Jets      18.50      17.87           
  3 Richardson, Makenzie      10 Jackrabbit Track       18.00      18.06           
  4 Washington, Kacey         11 Blue Lightni           18.00      18.52           
  5 Jackson, Serenity         10 Atl Spartans                      19.28           
  6 Harris, Khloe             10 Blue Lightni           19.11      19.40           
  7 Brown, Mariah             11 West Georgia Jets      19.80      20.27           
Section  3                                                                         
  1 Whitehead, Braalyn        10 Jackrabbit Track       16.13      15.36   10      
  2 Williams, Sa'Niyah        10 Jackrabbit Track       16.23      15.43    8      
  3 Emery, Londynn            10 Atl Spartans           17.00      16.07    6      
  4 McGinty, Sincere          10 West Georgia Jets      16.60      16.27    5      
  5 Coggins, Kamari           10 Sapphire TC            16.50      16.46    4      
  6 Brown, Azariah            11 West Georgia Jets      17.30      16.59    3      
  7 Bell, Princess            10 Moci                   16.97      16.64    2      
  8 Lanier, Kendale           11 Boys and Gir           17.64      17.22           
===================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 15.17  3/4/2017    Tamiya Swinson, Sapphire TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Whitehead, Braalyn        10 Jackrabbit Track       16.13      15.36   3  10   
  2 Williams, Sa'Niyah        10 Jackrabbit Track       16.23      15.43   3   8   
  3 Emery, Londynn            10 Atl Spartans           17.00      16.07   3   6   
  4 McGinty, Sincere          10 West Georgia Jets      16.60      16.27   3   5   
  5 Coggins, Kamari           10 Sapphire TC            16.50      16.46   3   4   
  6 Brown, Azariah            11 West Georgia Jets      17.30      16.59   3   3   
  7 Bell, Princess            10 Moci                   16.97      16.64   3   2   
  8 Doggett, Melanie          11 Fayette Bolts                     16.94   1   1   
  9 Strickland, Emmerson      10 Fayette Bolts                     16.96   1       
 10 Lanier, Kendale           11 Boys and Gir           17.64      17.22   3       
 11 Smith, Anjali             11 West Georgia Jets      18.10      17.76   2       
 12 Baker, Taylor             10 West Georgia Jets      18.50      17.87   2       
 13 Richardson, Makenzie      10 Jackrabbit Track       18.00      18.06   2       
 14 Stephens, Simone          11 Dynamic Spee                      18.20   1       
 15 Washington, Kacey         11 Blue Lightni           18.00      18.52   2       
 16 Williams, Golden          11 Legacy Athle                      18.70   1       
 17 Jones, BreAnna            10 West Georgia Jets                 19.24   1       
 18 Jackson, Serenity         10 Atl Spartans                      19.28   2       
 19 Harris, Khloe             10 Blue Lightni           19.11      19.40   2       
 20 Johnson, Lauren           10 Legacy Athle                      19.78   1       
 21 Brown, Mariah             11 West Georgia Jets      19.80      20.27   2       
===================================================================================
                 Women - 7-8 Division - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored           
===================================================================================
    1) Jackrabbit Track           102        2) West Georgia Jets          72      
    3) Fayette Bolts               34        4) Legacy Athletic Track Clu  30      
    5) MOCI                        27        6) ATL SPARTANS               21      
    7) Boys and Girls Track Club   15        7) Sapphire TC                15      
    9) Fairburn Fire                7       10) Blue Lightning Track Club   1