First Call Timing - Contractor License                         3/25/2018 - 8:53 AM
                            Track Lab 2018 - 3/24/2018                             
                            New Manchester High School                             
 
Event 2  100 Meter Dash 6 & Under Boys
================================================================================   
  Lab Record: R 17.08  5/7/2016    Kylen Johnson, Gadsden Burn                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Glasper, Bryson           12 Unattached                        20.51    6      
  2 McKinzie, Jayce           13 Unattached                        20.57    5      
  3 Clements, Ashton          13 Unattached                        20.93    3      
  4 Tyler, Jaylen             13 Sapphire TC                       22.15    1      
  5 Glasper, Mekh             13 Unattached                        22.73           
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Williamson, Jace          13 Blue Lightni                      17.17   10      
  2 Jordan, Calvin            12 Jackrabbit Track                  20.31    8      
  3 Jones, Kendrick           13 Legacy Athle                      20.62    4      
  4 Robinson, Tyler           12 Unattached                        21.48    2      
  5 Washington, Jacob         13 Blue Lightni                      23.65           
  6 Brown, Brian              12 West Georgia Jets                 23.71           
===================================================================================
  Lab Record: R 17.08  5/7/2016    Kylen Johnson, Gadsden Burn                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Williamson, Jace          13 Blue Lightni                      17.17   2  10   
  2 Jordan, Calvin            12 Jackrabbit Track                  20.31   2   8   
  3 Glasper, Bryson           12 Unattached                        20.51   1   6   
  4 McKinzie, Jayce           13 Unattached                        20.57   1   5   
  5 Jones, Kendrick           13 Legacy Athle                      20.62   2   4   
  6 Clements, Ashton          13 Unattached                        20.93   1   3   
  7 Robinson, Tyler           12 Unattached                        21.48   2   2   
  8 Tyler, Jaylen             13 Sapphire TC                       22.15   1   1   
  9 Glasper, Mekh             13 Unattached                        22.73   1       
 10 Washington, Jacob         13 Blue Lightni                      23.65   2       
 11 Brown, Brian              12 West Georgia Jets                 23.71   2       
===================================================================================
                    Men - 6 & Under - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored              
===================================================================================
    1) West Georgia Jets           26        2) Blue Lightning Track Club  20      
    3) Legacy Athletic Track Club  16        4) Jackrabbit Track           13      
    5) Sapphire TC                  3