First Call Timing - Contractor License                      4/21/2018 - 3:41 PM
                   GRPA District 7 Championships - 4/21/2018                    
                                Lakewood Stadium                                
 
Event 74  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Atlanta Spartans track club  'A'                     4.23    4:25.23   10   
     1) Burch, Cadence                  2) Williams, Christian                  
     3) Njie, Sidi                      4) Arnold, Torey                        
     5) Glen, Pharoh                    6)                                      
  2 City of Atlanta  'A'                                         4:26.55    8   
     1) Bridges, Ahmad                  2) Gibson, Jaiquez                      
     3) Frett, Talen                    4) Sahid, Tristian                      
     5) Hicks, Zelus                    6)                                      
  3 Sand Town  'A'                                               4:47.94    6   
     1) Desrosiers, Jaden               2) White, Jerrod                        
     3) Nicholson, John                 4) Preston-Arocho, Nasir                
  4 Sandy Springs Striders  'A'                                  5:00.27    5   
     1) Terry, Aaron                    2) Courtney, Alexander                  
     3) Quinn, Andre                    4) Somers, Anthony                      
     5) Saintil, Jayden                 6) Ivey II, Scott                       
  5 City of Atlanta  'B'                                         5:35.32    4   
     1) Cox, Daylan                     2) Favors, Mario                        
     3) Blackwell, Thomas               4) Ferguson, Zion                       
     5) Carter, Dekari                  6)                                      
================================================================================
                 Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored        
================================================================================
    1) City of Atlanta            200        2) Atlanta Spartans track cl 101   
    3) Sandy Springs Striders      98.50     4) SACA YOUTH TRACK           42   
    5) Sand Town                   29.50     6) Cliftondale                13